Úspěšnost čtyřher - 7. třída B muži (RS-5B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pospíšil Marek, Pocar JanSK Vršovice B60100.00%
2.Platil Stanislav, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E50100.00%
3.Hrabal Ladislav, Nový PavelTTC Klánovice E40100.00%
4.Nový Pavel, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice E30100.00%
5.Trubl Vladimír, Fikejz MilošTJ Kyje C30100.00%
6.Žerava Miroslav, Kára JiříTJ Kyje C5183.33%
7.Kozák Pavel, Papoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G5183.33%
8.Hausmann Josef, Kobliha PavelKST OBO Praha3175.00%
9.Trubl Vladimír, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje C4266.67%
10.Polášek Lukáš, Matoušek DanielSK Vršovice B2166.67%
11.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha G6460.00%
12.Krukovskij Vladislav, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G2250.00%
13.Grisa Daniel, Grisa VladimírTTC Klánovice E3350.00%
14.Kuboš Filip, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P2340.00%
15.Trubl Vladimír, Kára JiříTJ Kyje C2340.00%
16.Polášek Lukáš, Pocar JanSK Vršovice B1233.33%
17.Hronský Vladimír, Cooke StephenKST OBO Praha2433.33%
18.Hronský Vladimír, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha1325.00%
19.Dvořák Pavel, Paroubek JanTTC Praha G1325.00%
20.Procházka Michal, Procházka PavelSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P2722.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Kozák Vojtěch ml., Zelinka AdamTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G20100.00%
2.Fikejz Miloš, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje C20100.00%
3.Cooke Stephen, Kožaný PetrKST OBO Praha20100.00%
4.Kozák Vojtěch ml., Papoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G20100.00%
5.Kuboš Filip, Bertho TadeášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P20100.00%
6.Papoušek Vladimír, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G10100.00%
7.Kára Jiří, Baťka PetrTJ Kyje C10100.00%
8.Vrana Jakub, Procházka PavelSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P10100.00%
9.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P10100.00%
10.Grisa Daniel, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
11.Kuboš Filip, Seidlová MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P10100.00%
12.Tichý Stanislav, Horčák MartinTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
13.Dvořák Pavel, Haba MartinTTC Praha G10100.00%
14.Vícha Matěj, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P10100.00%
15.Melíšek Ondřej, Janoušek TadeášAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
16.Platil Stanislav, Horčák MartinTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
17.Trojan Petr, Pospíšil MarekSK Vršovice B10100.00%
18.Podrazil Jiří, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha G10100.00%
19.Vícha Matěj, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P10100.00%
20.Hruban Vladimír, Kozák PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G10100.00%
21.Nový Pavel, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
22.Tichý Stanislav, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
23.Hruban Vladimír, Vrecion PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G1150.00%
24.Jantačová Zuzana, Pocar JanSK Vršovice B1150.00%
25.Žerava Miroslav, Špaček VáclavTJ Kyje C1150.00%
26.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Seidlová MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P1150.00%
27.Podrazil Jiří, Listík VítTTC Praha G1150.00%
28.Jantačová Zuzana, Trojan PetrSK Vršovice B1150.00%
29.Kuboš Filip, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P1150.00%
30.Jantačová Zuzana, Buřil PetrSK Vršovice B010.00%
31.Staněk Václav, Kožaný PetrKST OBO Praha010.00%
32.Tichý Stanislav, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice E010.00%
33.Krukovskij Vladislav, Papoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G010.00%
34.Kuboš Filip, Procházka MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P010.00%
35.Hausmann Josef, Cooke StephenKST OBO Praha010.00%
36.Rubáš Ondřej, Brodský AdamAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
37.Janoušek Tadeáš, Melichar VáclavAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
38.Buřil Petr, Pocar JanSK Vršovice B010.00%
39.Marhol Jan, Melichar VojtěchAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
40.Suk Matouš, Rubáš OndřejAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
41.Procházka Michal, Bertho TadeášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha P010.00%
42.Melíšek Ondřej, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
43.Jantačová Zuzana, Macek LukášSK Vršovice B010.00%
44.Staněk Václav, Hausmann JosefKST OBO Praha010.00%
45.Suk Matouš, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
46.Brodský Adam, Melichar VojtěchAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
47.Jantačová Zuzana, Matoušek DanielSK Vršovice B010.00%
48.Brodský Adam, Piroutek OndřejAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
49.Žerava Miroslav, Jeřábek MichalTJ Kyje C010.00%
50.Kozák Vojtěch ml., Krukovskij VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G010.00%
51.Polášek Lukáš, Pospíšil MarekSK Vršovice B010.00%
52.Brodský Adam, Melichar VáclavAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
53.Melíšek Ondřej, Melichar VáclavAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
54.Kobliha Pavel, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha010.00%
55.Brodský Adam, Marhol JanAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
56.Rubáš Ondřej, Kolanda LukášAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
57.Polášek Lukáš, Macek LukášSK Vršovice B010.00%
58.Rulc Michal, Rubáš OndřejAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
59.Rulc Michal, Říha SamuelAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
60.Rubáš Ondřej, Melichar VojtěchAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
61.Janoušek Tadeáš, Brodský AdamAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
62.Kozák Pavel, Kozák Vojtěch ml.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G020.00%
63.Vostrý Marek, Vrecion PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G020.00%
64.Trojan Petr, Buřil PetrSK Vršovice B020.00%
65.Podrazil Jiří, Paroubek JanTTC Praha G020.00%
66.Kobliha Pavel, Kožaný PetrKST OBO Praha020.00%
67.Listík Vít, Paroubek JanTTC Praha G020.00%
68.Kobliha Pavel, Cooke StephenKST OBO Praha020.00%
69.Rulc Michal, Brodský AdamAC Sparta Praha L020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline