Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize ženy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vinklářová Veronika, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha B10190.91%
2.Špicarová Ivana, Ježková KateřinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C7277.78%
3.Coubalová Martina, Scheubová JanaTJ ABC Branik C13476.47%
4.Adamčíková Dana, Stočesová SilvieTJ ABC Branik B16576.19%
5.Slatinská Nataša, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B9375.00%
6.Dvořáková Anna, Strnadová KarolínaTJ AVIA Čakovice B5271.43%
7.Závodská Katarína, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7653.85%
8.Bartoňová Tereza, Handlová NatálieSlovan KST Bohnice C5741.67%
9.Blažková Anežka, Kačírková MartinaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A2433.33%
10.Jebavá Lucie, Seidlová MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C51327.78%
11.Adamová Božena, Zýková RenataTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B51623.81%
12.Bulantová Pavla, Nováková HanaTJ Košíře1516.67%
13.Havlíková Jana, Šišková GabrielaTJ AVIA Čakovice C1118.33%
14.Bulantová Pavla, Füllsacková BarboraTJ Košíře060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Ježková Kateřina, Vlčková MonikaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C20100.00%
2.Dusilová Jana, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B20100.00%
3.Najbertová Lucie, Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice C20100.00%
4.Matoušková Andrea, Strnadová KarolínaTJ AVIA Čakovice B20100.00%
5.Rosová Kateřina, Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha B20100.00%
6.Semeráková Jitka, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha B20100.00%
7.Coubalová Martina, Opravilová Scheubová LucieTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
8.Šišková Gabriela, Spilková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice C10100.00%
9.Havlíková Jana, Spilková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice C10100.00%
10.Cmíralová Natálie, Pokorná HelenaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
11.Ježková Kateřina, Pokorná TerezaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
12.Dvořáková Lucie, Spilková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice C10100.00%
13.Pokorná Tereza, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
14.Luňová Zuzana, Vydrová LucieTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
15.Vránová Helena, Lösterová AnnaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10100.00%
16.Havlíková Jana, Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice C4180.00%
17.Scheubová Jana, Opravilová Scheubová LucieTJ ABC Branik C3175.00%
18.Dvořáková Anna, Matoušková AndreaTJ AVIA Čakovice B2166.67%
19.Dvořáková Anna, Petříková MichaelaTJ AVIA Čakovice B1150.00%
20.Matoušková Andrea, Petříková MichaelaTJ AVIA Čakovice B1150.00%
21.Bartoňová Tereza, Kadavá TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice C2250.00%
22.Luňová Zuzana, Rosová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
23.Petříková Michaela, Strnadová KarolínaTJ AVIA Čakovice B2340.00%
24.Špicarová Ivana, Nesvačilová PetraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C2340.00%
25.Cmíralová Natálie, Jebavá LucieSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1233.33%
26.Slatinská Nataša, Vránová HelenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1233.33%
27.Vránová Helena, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1233.33%
28.Čápová Kateřina, Bulantová PavlaTJ Košíře1233.33%
29.Vlčková Monika, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1325.00%
30.Bartoňová Tereza, Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice C1420.00%
31.Rosová Kateřina, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
32.Vinklářová Veronika, Strnadová KarolínaTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
33.Blažková Anežka, Filová SimonaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A010.00%
34.Luňová Zuzana, Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
35.Slatinská Nataša, Lösterová AnnaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B010.00%
36.Rosová Kateřina, Vydrová LucieTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
37.Žáčková Lea, Charamzová PavlinaTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
38.Adamová Božena, Bláhová MilenaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B010.00%
39.Čápová Kateřina, Füllsacková BarboraTJ Košíře020.00%
40.Kačírková Martina, Závodská KatarínaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A020.00%
41.Čápová Kateřina, Nováková HanaTJ Košíře020.00%
42.Nováková Hana, Füllsacková BarboraTJ Košíře030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy