Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kowal René, Kratochvíl MichalTJ Nový Jičín17289.47%
2.Bako Radim, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov C12380.00%
3.Pavlík Tibor, Janča MiroslavTJ Nový Jičín13476.47%
4.Volný Karel, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov C9375.00%
5.Gráf Jiří, Hasil TomášSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B10471.43%
6.Matějíček Miloš, Rybár PetrKST Jeseník12570.59%
7.Sigmund Ivo, Chrást RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B11664.71%
8.Matějíček Martin, Tomica DanielKST Jeseník12860.00%
9.Smoček Libor, Dorňák ZdeněkKST Zlín10758.82%
10.Koubek Vojtěch, Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz7750.00%
11.Polášek Radovan, Masnica MichalASK Tatra Kopřivnice101050.00%
12.Novotný Jiří, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová B6650.00%
13.Macela Petr, Kolůch JaroslavMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov91047.37%
14.Sikora Filip, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová B71236.84%
15.Šenkapoul Petr, Štofka FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B4736.36%
16.Veselý Lukáš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko4833.33%
17.Přikryl Aleš, Dudík LubošKST Blansko51229.41%
18.Ondryáš Daniel, Záškodný MarekASK Tatra Kopřivnice3925.00%
19.Horák Aleš, Musil DavidMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1118.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Zajíc Miroslav, Mikeska JaroslavSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B40100.00%
2.Štofka Filip, Vybíral MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B30100.00%
3.Ondryáš Daniel, Randis VilémASK Tatra Kopřivnice20100.00%
4.Chrást Roman, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B20100.00%
5.Gráf Jiří, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B20100.00%
6.Vybíral Filip, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
7.Sigmund Ivo, Vybíral MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
8.Sikora Radek, Cabák JosefTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
9.Gorecki Jan, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov C10100.00%
10.Štofka Filip, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
11.Mikeska Jaroslav, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B10100.00%
12.Dufek Jan, Soukup AdamKST Zlín10100.00%
13.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Janča MiroslavTJ Nový Jičín10100.00%
14.Karásek Karel, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
15.Šenkapoul Petr, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
16.Vybíral Filip, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST C6185.71%
17.Novotný Jiří, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová B3175.00%
18.Dufek Jan, Bělík ŠimonKST Zlín6366.67%
19.Gorecki Jan, Volný KarelSKST Baník Havířov C4266.67%
20.Plachta Jakub, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST C4266.67%
21.Hrunka Jakub, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz2166.67%
22.Mynář Vojtěch, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov C2166.67%
23.Zajíc Miroslav, Melek MilanSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3260.00%
24.Karásek Karel, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C3350.00%
25.Hromek Filip, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1150.00%
26.Melek Milan, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1150.00%
27.Dufek Jan, Palásek MichalKST Zlín1150.00%
28.Dudík Luboš, Veselý LukášKST Blansko1150.00%
29.Musil David, Kolůch JaroslavMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1150.00%
30.Gráf Jiří, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3350.00%
31.Kowal René, Kratochvíl TomášTJ Nový Jičín1150.00%
32.Mynář Vojtěch, Harenčák JakubSKST Baník Havířov C1150.00%
33.Štofka Filip, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2250.00%
34.Černocký Dominik, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST C1150.00%
35.Zajíc Miroslav, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3350.00%
36.Masnica Michal, Záškodný MarekASK Tatra Kopřivnice1150.00%
37.Novotný Jiří, Skácelík FrantišekTTC Siko Orlová B1150.00%
38.Rusnák Aleš, Harenčák JakubSKST Baník Havířov C1150.00%
39.Brát Karel ml., Jakubský FilipTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz3442.86%
40.Štalzer Adam, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C2340.00%
41.Černocký Dominik, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST C2340.00%
42.Dufek Jan, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín1233.33%
43.Pavlík Tibor, Kratochvíl TomášTJ Nový Jičín1233.33%
44.Janoštík Petr, Rybár PetrKST Jeseník1233.33%
45.Jakubský Filip, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz2625.00%
46.Musil David, Novák DavidMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1420.00%
47.Veselý Lukáš, Polívka OndřejKST Blansko1420.00%
48.Jiříček Dalibor, Ondryáš DanielASK Tatra Kopřivnice1420.00%
49.Nedbálek Michal, Oharek DavidKST Zlín010.00%
50.Oharek David, Palásek MichalKST Zlín010.00%
51.Křenek Tomáš, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
52.Brát Karel ml., Koubek VojtěchTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
53.Brhel Richard, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B010.00%
54.Přikryl Aleš, Polívka OndřejKST Blansko010.00%
55.Veselý Lukáš, Přikryl AlešKST Blansko010.00%
56.Dudík Luboš, Polívka OndřejKST Blansko010.00%
57.Koubek Vojtěch, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
58.Brát Karel ml., Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
59.Hrunka Jakub, Jakubský FilipTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
60.Macela Petr, Musil DavidMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov010.00%
61.Novotný Jiří, Bezdíček MilanTTC Siko Orlová B010.00%
62.Horák Aleš, Kolůch JaroslavMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov010.00%
63.Hasil Tomáš, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B010.00%
64.Dufek Jan, Oharek DavidKST Zlín010.00%
65.Karczmarczyk Michal, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
66.Heuman Ivan, Bezdíček MilanTTC Siko Orlová B010.00%
67.Dufek Jan, Koudelík LukášKST Zlín010.00%
68.Dorňák Zdeněk, Oharek DavidKST Zlín010.00%
69.Matějíček Miloš st., Schopf KarelKST Jeseník010.00%
70.Hušek Adam, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
71.Matějíček Martin, Matějíček Miloš st.KST Jeseník010.00%
72.Hušek Adam, Kačer RadekTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz010.00%
73.Vinkler Vladimír, Janoštík PetrKST Jeseník010.00%
74.Matějíček Martin, Janoštík PetrKST Jeseník010.00%
75.Přikryl Aleš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko020.00%
76.Brát Karel ml., Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz020.00%
77.Veselý Lukáš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko020.00%
78.Horák Aleš, Peterka OndřejMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov020.00%
79.Dufek Jan, Dufek JakubKST Zlín020.00%
80.Plachta Jakub, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
81.Dorňák Zdeněk, Dufek JanKST Zlín020.00%
82.Černocký Dominik, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST C030.00%
83.Karczmarczyk Michal, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST C030.00%
84.Lebeda Matyáš, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS