Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláček Jan ml., Vilímek MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum160100.00%
2.De Filippo Martin, Kočvara MartinTJ Střížkov13381.25%
3.Bukovský Radek, Stránský MichalTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště13381.25%
4.Hrnčíř Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B9375.00%
5.Hruška Václav ml., Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B9469.23%
6.Kroupa Tomáš, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B8466.67%
7.Votava Milan, Karásek VítTTC Ústí nad Labem A9564.29%
8.Čeřovský Petr st., Šťastný VladislavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum9564.29%
9.Macháček Jan, Bořík MilanSKST Baník Most7558.33%
10.Blažek Jan, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště6650.00%
11.Brožík Karel, Zikmund AdamSKST Liberec E6746.15%
12.Špaček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky5645.45%
13.Beran Tomáš, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F4544.44%
14.Beran Matěj, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F4544.44%
15.Mejsnar František, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec E5741.67%
16.Líska Tomáš, Dvořák MilanSK Štětí4640.00%
17.Smrček Michal, Zika OndřejTJ Sokol Roztoky4930.77%
18.Pych Luděk ml., Urban OtoTJ Střížkov3730.00%
19.Novák Libor, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí3730.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B30100.00%
2.Hrnčíř Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice B20100.00%
3.Obešlo František, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F20100.00%
4.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Fiklík MichaelTTC Ústí nad Labem B10100.00%
5.Hruška Václav ml., Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
6.Čeřovský Petr st., Čeřovský Petr ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10100.00%
7.Woznicki Patrik, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
8.Bořík Milan, Matuška DominikSKST Baník Most10100.00%
9.Svědík Miroslav, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec E10100.00%
10.Bořík Milan, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most10100.00%
11.Vaniš Marek, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B10100.00%
12.Špaček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
13.Seibert Karel, Mít MichalTTC Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
14.Sklenář Michal, Budinský PetrTTC Ústí nad Labem A4180.00%
15.Vaniš Marek, Fiklík MichaelTTC Ústí nad Labem B5271.43%
16.Sklenář Michal, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem A2166.67%
17.Zikmund Adam, Mejsnar FrantišekSKST Liberec E2166.67%
18.Líska Tomáš, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí4357.14%
19.Macháček Jiří, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most4357.14%
20.Milek Petr, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov1150.00%
21.Chalupa Josef ml., Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F1150.00%
22.Bíma Miroslav, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most1150.00%
23.Smrček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky1150.00%
24.Kroupa Tomáš, Nechyba Zdeněk ml.TTC Ústí nad Labem B1150.00%
25.Blažek Jan, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1150.00%
26.Novák Libor, Dvořák MilanSK Štětí3442.86%
27.Sklenář Michal, Mít MichalTTC Ústí nad Labem A3442.86%
28.Sankot Luděk, Levora VojtěchTJ Lomnice2340.00%
29.Přída Kryštof, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F1233.33%
30.Sankot Luděk, Šindelář KamilTJ Lomnice1233.33%
31.Pácha Robin, Čeřovský Petr ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
32.Šťastný Vladislav, Čeřovský Petr ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
33.Blažek Jan, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště010.00%
34.Bořík Milan, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most010.00%
35.Majer Vlastimil, Zima JiříTJ Lomnice010.00%
36.Pych Luděk ml., Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov010.00%
37.Karásek Vít, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
38.Čeřovský Petr st., Pácha RobinTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
39.Zika Ondřej, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
40.Hrnčíř Jan, Boháč DominikTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
41.Pych Luděk ml., Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov010.00%
42.Přída Kryštof, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F010.00%
43.Špaček Michal, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
44.Brožík Karel, Klimenta MatoušSKST Liberec E010.00%
45.Obešlo Josef ml., Obešlo Josef st.SKST Liberec E010.00%
46.Macháček Jan, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most010.00%
47.Levenec Petr, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
48.Vrňák Tomáš, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F010.00%
49.Bořík Milan, Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most010.00%
50.Šťastný Vladislav, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
51.Šulc Daniel, Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
52.Špaček Michal, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
53.Vaniš Marek, Kváš PavelTTC Ústí nad Labem B020.00%
54.Fišar Martin, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov020.00%
55.Lžičař Martin, Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B020.00%
56.Bíma Miroslav, Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most020.00%
57.Zima Jiří, Rada Kvído ŠtěpánTJ Lomnice030.00%
58.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B030.00%
59.Bíma Miroslav, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most040.00%
60.Šindelář Kamil, Levora VojtěchTJ Lomnice040.00%
61.Zima Jiří, Kupčík AlbertTJ Lomnice050.00%
62.Beran Matěj, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F050.00%
63.Zima Jiří, Šindelář KamilTJ Lomnice070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline