Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláček Jan ml., Vilímek MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum200100.00%
2.Stránský Michal, Bukovský RadekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště17385.00%
3.Kočvara Martin, De Filippo MartinTJ Střížkov16480.00%
4.Woznicki Patrik, Hrnčíř JanTTC Litoměřice B11378.57%
5.Vaniš Marek, Fiklík MichaelTTC Ústí nad Labem B7370.00%
6.Kroupa Tomáš, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B9469.23%
7.Čeřovský Petr st., Šťastný VladislavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum12666.67%
8.Hruška Václav ml., Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B11664.71%
9.Votava Milan, Karásek VítTTC Ústí nad Labem A11664.71%
10.Blažek Jan, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10758.82%
11.Macháček Jan, Bořík MilanSKST Baník Most7558.33%
12.Špaček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky7653.85%
13.Dudek Jaroslav, Líska TomášSK Štětí5550.00%
14.Kaucký Jakub, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F6746.15%
15.Novák Libor, Dvořák MilanSK Štětí5645.45%
16.Přída Kryštof, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F6842.86%
17.Brožík Karel, Zikmund AdamSKST Liberec E71041.18%
18.Líska Tomáš, Dvořák MilanSK Štětí4640.00%
19.Mejsnar František, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec E6940.00%
20.Smrček Michal, Zika OndřejTJ Sokol Roztoky51033.33%
21.Novák Libor, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí3730.00%
22.Urban Oto, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov3925.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Hrnčíř Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice B40100.00%
2.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B30100.00%
3.Woznicki Patrik, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice B30100.00%
4.Obešlo František, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F20100.00%
5.Kočvara Martin, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov20100.00%
6.Votava Milan, Sklenář MichalTTC Ústí nad Labem A20100.00%
7.Hruška Václav ml., Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
8.Svědík Miroslav, Obešlo Josef ml.SKST Liberec E10100.00%
9.Přída Kryštof, Obešlo FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10100.00%
10.Bořík Milan, Matuška DominikSKST Baník Most10100.00%
11.Stránský Michal, Blažek JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10100.00%
12.Vaniš Marek, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem B10100.00%
13.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Fiklík MichaelTTC Ústí nad Labem B10100.00%
14.Seibert Karel, Mít MichalTTC Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
15.Špaček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
16.Bořík Milan, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most6185.71%
17.Sklenář Michal, Budinský PetrTTC Ústí nad Labem A6275.00%
18.Sklenář Michal, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem A3175.00%
19.Zikmund Adam, Mejsnar FrantišekSKST Liberec E2166.67%
20.Macháček Jiří, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most4357.14%
21.Chalupa Josef ml., Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F1150.00%
22.Blažek Jan, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1150.00%
23.Bíma Miroslav, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most1150.00%
24.Milek Petr, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov1150.00%
25.Smrček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky1150.00%
26.Seibert Karel, Budinský PetrTTC Ústí nad Labem A1150.00%
27.Sklenář Michal, Mít MichalTTC Ústí nad Labem A3442.86%
28.Sankot Luděk, Levora VojtěchTJ Lomnice2340.00%
29.Přída Kryštof, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F1233.33%
30.Ghariani Sebastian, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky1233.33%
31.Macháček Jan, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most1233.33%
32.Kroupa Tomáš, Nechyba Zdeněk ml.TTC Ústí nad Labem B1233.33%
33.Šindelář Kamil, Sankot LuděkTJ Lomnice2433.33%
34.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B1325.00%
35.Líska Tomáš, Vízek MartinSK Štětí010.00%
36.Dudek Jaroslav, Dvořák MilanSK Štětí010.00%
37.Šindelář Kamil, Majer VlastimilTJ Lomnice010.00%
38.Suvorov Maxim, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F010.00%
39.Majer Vlastimil, Kupčík AlbertTJ Lomnice010.00%
40.Žáček Josef, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
41.Novák Libor, Líska TomášSK Štětí010.00%
42.Hybler Martin, Šulc DanielTTC Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
43.Kroupa Tomáš, Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
44.Majer Vlastimil, Zima JiříTJ Lomnice010.00%
45.Brožík Karel, Klimenta MatoušSKST Liberec E010.00%
46.Obešlo Josef ml., Obešlo Josef st.SKST Liberec E010.00%
47.Karásek Vít, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
48.Vrňák Tomáš, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F010.00%
49.Bořík Milan, Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most010.00%
50.Šulc Daniel, Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
51.Blažek Jan, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště010.00%
52.Pácha Robin, Čeřovský Petr ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
53.Pych Luděk ml., Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov010.00%
54.Hrnčíř Jan, Boháč DominikTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
55.Zika Ondřej, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
56.Špaček Michal, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
57.Šťastný Vladislav, Čeřovský Petr ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
58.Budinský Petr, Weichart MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
59.Čeřovský Petr st., Pácha RobinTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
60.Obešlo Josef st., Svědík MiroslavSKST Liberec E010.00%
61.Bořík Milan, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most010.00%
62.Hybler Martin, Kváš PavelTTC Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
63.Obešlo Josef st., Waldhauser VojtěchSKST Liberec E010.00%
64.Přída Kryštof, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F010.00%
65.Šťastný Vladislav, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
66.Provazník Petr, Rulec JakubTJ Střížkov020.00%
67.Fišar Martin, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov020.00%
68.Obešlo Josef ml., Zikmund AdamSKST Liberec E020.00%
69.Vaniš Marek, Kváš PavelTTC Ústí nad Labem B020.00%
70.Špaček Michal, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
71.Lžičař Martin, Vaniš MarekTTC Ústí nad Labem B020.00%
72.Bíma Miroslav, Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most020.00%
73.Pych Luděk ml., Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov020.00%
74.Zima Jiří, Rada Kvído ŠtěpánTJ Lomnice030.00%
75.Macháček Jan, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most030.00%
76.Zika Ondřej, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky030.00%
77.Šindelář Kamil, Levora VojtěchTJ Lomnice040.00%
78.Bíma Miroslav, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most040.00%
79.Beran Tomáš, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F060.00%
80.Šindelář Kamil, Zima JiříTJ Lomnice080.00%
81.Zima Jiří, Kupčík AlbertTJ Lomnice080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline