Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dlabola Petr, Vajgl PavelTJ Sokol Stará Paka11284.62%
2.Bezdíček Martin, Rubeš MichalTJ Sokol Chrudim11284.62%
3.Lánský Jakub, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha B12380.00%
4.Merta Jakub, Šimonek PetrTJ Tesla Pardubice12475.00%
5.Lučan Martin, Sánchez Javier FranciscoDTJ Hradec Králové C9375.00%
6.Jelínek Michal, Koubek RenéTJ Jiskra Holice12570.59%
7.Mádlo Martin, Kuchta PavelTJ Jiskra Holice12666.67%
8.Protiva Luboš, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec D6366.67%
9.Bradáč Petr, Rose RadekTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou11761.11%
10.Pokorný Marcel, Minář JiříLoko Depo Liberec6460.00%
11.Protiva Martin, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec D7653.85%
12.Gombarčík Karel ml., Kollert DavidTJ Slovan Broumov6940.00%
13.Smejkal Tomáš, Pokorný MarcelLoko Depo Liberec3633.33%
14.Švácha Ondřej, Šilhán JosefTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou3925.00%
15.Smejkal Tomáš, Svatoš RomanLoko Depo Liberec2722.22%
16.Piesla Tomasz, Vodal VladimírTJ Slovan Broumov1146.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Šajner Lubomír, Vajgl PavelTJ Sokol Stará Paka60100.00%
2.Slavík Libor, Sánchez Javier FranciscoDTJ Hradec Králové C30100.00%
3.Kreder Benjamin, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha B30100.00%
4.Marel David, Merta JakubTJ Tesla Pardubice20100.00%
5.Benák Libor, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha C20100.00%
6.Čamr František, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B20100.00%
7.Fabíni Marek, Protiva MartinSKST Liberec D20100.00%
8.Švácha Ondřej, Rose RadekTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou20100.00%
9.Bělohlávek Dominik, Stránský MatějTJ Tesla Pardubice20100.00%
10.Kostelník Lukáš, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B20100.00%
11.Kreder Benjamin, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha B20100.00%
12.Čamr František, Dolejší StanislavST EUROMASTER Kolín B20100.00%
13.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha C20100.00%
14.Stano Peter, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
15.Kadlec Vít, Šejvl JakubTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
16.Lamr Martin, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
17.Juhasz Martin, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
18.Slavík Libor, Chládek MartinDTJ Hradec Králové C10100.00%
19.Dušek Jan, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
20.Lánský Jakub, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
21.Píša Radovan, Čenovský DavidTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
22.Dvořák Petr, Kučala ViktorTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
23.Panský Lukáš, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
24.Pusch František, Marat FilipST EUROMASTER Kolín B10100.00%
25.Kubát Jan ml., Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
26.Šedivý Zdeněk, Rochowanski PavelTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
27.Thang Do Trong, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
28.Merta Jakub, Kudýn PetrTJ Tesla Pardubice10100.00%
29.Záboj Matěj, Marat FilipST EUROMASTER Kolín B10100.00%
30.Protiva Luboš, Fabini JanSKST Liberec D10100.00%
31.Dolejší Stanislav, Pusch FrantišekST EUROMASTER Kolín B10100.00%
32.Smejkal Tomáš, Minář JiříLoko Depo Liberec10100.00%
33.Hájek Michal, Stano PeterAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
34.Regner Michal, Zdvihal RadekLoko Depo Liberec10100.00%
35.Protiva Luboš, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec D10100.00%
36.Hájek Michal, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha B7187.50%
37.Šajner Lubomír, Krtička LubošTJ Sokol Stará Paka3175.00%
38.Protiva Luboš, Kaněra JanSKST Liberec D3175.00%
39.Rohlík Jan ml., Šindelář PavelTJ Sokol Chrudim3175.00%
40.Trajhan Miroslav, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B3175.00%
41.Lučan Martin, Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C3175.00%
42.Kreder Benjamin, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B2166.67%
43.Šedivý Zdeněk, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C2166.67%
44.Bezdíček Martin, Rohlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Chrudim5362.50%
45.Šajner Lubomír, Pánek TomášTJ Sokol Stará Paka3260.00%
46.Dlabola Petr, Herber JanTJ Sokol Stará Paka1150.00%
47.Trajhan Miroslav, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín B1150.00%
48.Dolejší Stanislav, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín B1150.00%
49.Slobodzian Adam, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
50.Pozník David, Málek DanielDTJ Hradec Králové C3350.00%
51.Herber Jan, Pánek TomášTJ Sokol Stará Paka1150.00%
52.Dlabola Petr, Krtička LubošTJ Sokol Stará Paka1150.00%
53.Kaněra Jan, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec D2250.00%
54.Merta Jakub, Stránský MatějTJ Tesla Pardubice1150.00%
55.Gombarčík Karel ml., Vodal VladimírTJ Slovan Broumov1150.00%
56.Mádlo Martin, Dufek LukášTJ Jiskra Holice1150.00%
57.Dolejší Stanislav, Miffek DanielST EUROMASTER Kolín B1150.00%
58.Lánský Jakub, Kubát Jan ml.AC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
59.Rohlík Jan ml., Dostál JanTJ Sokol Chrudim2250.00%
60.Slavík Libor, Pozník DavidDTJ Hradec Králové C2250.00%
61.Svatoš Roman, Zdvihal RadekLoko Depo Liberec1150.00%
62.Šedivý Zdeněk, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
63.Kaněra Jan, Huk MartinSKST Liberec D1150.00%
64.Gombarčík Karel ml., Čepelka JanTJ Slovan Broumov1150.00%
65.Trajhan Miroslav, Pilner JaroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín B2340.00%
66.Lučan Martin, Foff Miroslav st.DTJ Hradec Králové C1233.33%
67.Miffek Daniel, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B1233.33%
68.Svatoš Roman, Minář JiříLoko Depo Liberec2433.33%
69.Marat Petr, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C2433.33%
70.Málek Daniel, Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C2433.33%
71.Dolejší Stanislav, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B2528.57%
72.Dolejší Stanislav, Zaplatílek CtiborST EUROMASTER Kolín B2528.57%
73.Šilhán Josef, Ježek MichalTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1325.00%
74.Hanousek Ondřej, Charvát OndřejTJ Sokol Chrudim1325.00%
75.Lukeš Marek, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice1325.00%
76.Stránský Matěj, Lukeš MarekTJ Tesla Pardubice1614.29%
77.Stránský Matěj, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice1614.29%
78.Marat Petr, Lamr MartinTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
79.Slobodzian Adam, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
80.Vodal Vladimír, Čepelka JanTJ Slovan Broumov010.00%
81.Daníček Adam, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
82.Pokorný Marcel, Svatoš RomanLoko Depo Liberec010.00%
83.Píša Radovan, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
84.Dvořák Petr, Čenovský DavidTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
85.Dvořák Petr, Rochowanski PavelTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
86.Rose Radek, Šilhán JosefTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou010.00%
87.Ježek Michal, Louda JiříTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou010.00%
88.Merta Jakub, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice010.00%
89.Protiva Martin, Protiva LubošSKST Liberec D010.00%
90.Dlabola Petr, Pánek TomášTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
91.Dufek Lukáš, Vraštil LukášTJ Jiskra Holice010.00%
92.Šajner Lubomír, Herber JanTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
93.Čenovský David, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
94.Kubát Jan ml., Stano PeterAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
95.Waldhauser Štěpán, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec D010.00%
96.Šindelář Pavel, Rubeš MichalTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
97.Šajner Lubomír, Budina MartinTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
98.Rohlík Jan ml., Rubeš MichalTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
99.Kučala Viktor, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
100.Juhasz Martin, Čenovský DavidTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
101.Marat Petr, Šejvl JakubTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
102.Kuchta Pavel, Zajíček MiroslavTJ Jiskra Holice010.00%
103.Kadlec Vít, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
104.Kollert David, Brzecki PawelTJ Slovan Broumov010.00%
105.Dvořák Petr, Kadlec VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
106.Lamr Martin, Dušek JanTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
107.Kreder Benjamin, Šenk JakubAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
108.Pusch František, Zaplatílek CtiborST EUROMASTER Kolín B010.00%
109.Dostál Jan, Rubeš MichalTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
110.Kaněra Jan, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec D010.00%
111.Dlabola Petr, Šajner LubomírTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
112.Vajgl Pavel, Budina MartinTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
113.Dlabola Petr, Budina MartinTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
114.Protiva Martin, Kaněra JanSKST Liberec D010.00%
115.Gombarčík Karel st., Gombarčík Karel ml.TJ Slovan Broumov010.00%
116.Šejvl Jakub, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
117.Dvořák Petr, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
118.Šedivý Zdeněk, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
119.Šindelář Pavel, Steklý TiborTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
120.Slavík Libor, Mrázek JiříDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
121.Zaplatílek Ctibor, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín B010.00%
122.Šindelář Pavel, Hanousek OndřejTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
123.Pozník David, Chládek MartinDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
124.Dočkal Radek, Lukeš MarekTJ Tesla Pardubice010.00%
125.Málek Daniel, Mrázek JiříDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
126.Jindra Josef, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B010.00%
127.Protiva Martin, Waldhauser ŠtěpánSKST Liberec D010.00%
128.Dvořák Petr, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
129.Juhasz Martin, Kučala ViktorTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
130.Málek Daniel, Chládek MartinDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
131.Jelínek Michal, Mádlo MartinTJ Jiskra Holice010.00%
132.Rochowanski Pavel, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
133.Čepelka Jan, Kollert DavidTJ Slovan Broumov010.00%
134.Šilhán Josef, Daníček RadekTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou020.00%
135.Minář Jiří, Zdvihal RadekLoko Depo Liberec020.00%
136.Ježek Michal, Švácha OndřejTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou020.00%
137.Koubek René, Dufek LukášTJ Jiskra Holice020.00%
138.Dlabola Petr, Kohout PavelTJ Sokol Stará Paka020.00%
139.Kaněra Jan, Waldhauser ŠtěpánSKST Liberec D030.00%
140.Brzecki Pawel, Piesla TomaszTJ Slovan Broumov040.00%
141.Charvát Ondřej, Rubeš MichalTJ Sokol Chrudim050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy