Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina E
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Knybel Kamil, Dzida JanKST Slezan Opava190100.00%
2.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborKST Vsetín15288.24%
3.Maršálek Vladimír, Vévoda OndřejTTC FRÝDLANT10283.33%
4.Štalzer Adam, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST D10283.33%
5.Velebil Lukáš, Solanský PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava15478.95%
6.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy14477.78%
7.Vlach Martin, Soukup AdamSK Přerov11568.75%
8.Harazim Zdeněk, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice15768.18%
9.Jahůdka Petr, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy9660.00%
10.Tobola Petr, Kotek DominikTTC FRÝDLANT7558.33%
11.Valošek Jan, Kovačik JakubT. J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín11955.00%
12.Karal Martin, Oharek DavidKST Zlín B6554.55%
13.Dočkal Tomáš, Chalupa JakubT. J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín111052.38%
14.Skalský Ondřej, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov4833.33%
15.Wollný Michal, Siebert KarelTTC Bolatice4930.77%
16.Kuběna Stanislav, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí41028.57%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Klůj Bronislav, Hasala PetrTJ Holešov40100.00%
2.Klůj Bronislav, Bednář MarekTJ Holešov20100.00%
3.Solanský Petr, Velebil LukášTTC Poruba Ostrava20100.00%
4.Sagáčik Štefan, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín10100.00%
5.Štalzer Adam, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
6.Slováček Libor, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín10100.00%
7.Lapisz Břetislav, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
8.Křen Lubor, Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
9.Karal Martin, Palásek MichalKST Zlín B10100.00%
10.Hladil David, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
11.Slováček Libor, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín10100.00%
12.Tobola Petr, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT10100.00%
13.Posolda Karel, Bednář MarekTJ Holešov10100.00%
14.Slováček Libor, Došek JaroslavKST Vsetín10100.00%
15.Knybel Kamil, Wallik LukášKST Slezan Opava10100.00%
16.Bugaj Pavel, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava4180.00%
17.Wallik Lukáš, Vícha RadomírKST Slezan Opava4266.67%
18.Kudela Petr, Wallik LukášKST Slezan Opava4266.67%
19.Bugaj Pavel, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava4266.67%
20.Lapisz Břetislav, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
21.Tobola Petr, Hrabec MichalTTC FRÝDLANT2166.67%
22.Merta Marek, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
23.Tobola Petr, Vévoda OndřejTTC FRÝDLANT2166.67%
24.Maršálek Vladimír, Hrabec MichalTTC FRÝDLANT2166.67%
25.Kudela Petr, Vícha RadomírKST Slezan Opava3260.00%
26.Vaculík Vladimír, Vincek MartinKST Vsetín3260.00%
27.Lapisz Břetislav, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
28.Jahůdka Petr, Strejček JiříTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
29.Hrabec Michal, Vévoda OndřejTTC FRÝDLANT1150.00%
30.Račák Vítězslav, Strejček JiříTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
31.Bojko Karel, Strejček JiříTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
32.Vlach Martin, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov1150.00%
33.Orlovský Pavel, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
34.Hladil David, Vlček PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí5550.00%
35.Bugaj Pavel, Jurdzin TomášTTC Poruba Ostrava3442.86%
36.Dufek Jakub, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín B3442.86%
37.Došek Jaroslav, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín3537.50%
38.Vaculík Vladimír, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín1233.33%
39.Jelínek Vojtěch, Oharek DavidKST Zlín B1233.33%
40.Skalský Ondřej, Olejník JakubSK Přerov1233.33%
41.Kupec Rostislav, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D1233.33%
42.Vitásek Adam, Dzida MartinKST Slezan Opava1233.33%
43.Palásek Michal, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín B2433.33%
44.Hasala Petr, Sekanina KarelTJ Holešov1325.00%
45.Vybíral Filip, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D1325.00%
46.Posolda Karel, Sekanina KarelTJ Holešov1325.00%
47.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice2625.00%
48.Bednář Marek, Matela ZdeněkTJ Holešov1420.00%
49.Klůj Bronislav, Posolda KarelTJ Holešov1420.00%
50.Klůj Bronislav, Matela ZdeněkTJ Holešov1614.29%
51.Strejček Jiří, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
52.Palásek Michal, Dvořák VítekKST Zlín B010.00%
53.Merta Marek, Valošek JakubTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
54.Vévoda Ondřej, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
55.Juřica Tomáš, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín010.00%
56.Lapisz Břetislav, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
57.Sagáčik Štefan, Došek JaroslavKST Vsetín010.00%
58.Hladil Radek, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
59.Kotek Dominik, Vévoda OndřejTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
60.Chlad Petr, Valošek JakubTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
61.Karal Martin, Dufek JakubKST Zlín B010.00%
62.Vizner Marek, Doležel Radek st.TJ Holešov010.00%
63.Nedbálek Michal, Koudelík LukášKST Zlín B010.00%
64.Gajdůšek Robert, Strejček JiříTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
65.Juřica Tomáš, Bártek DušanKST Vsetín010.00%
66.Bajger Jiří, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
67.Kudela Petr, Knybel KamilKST Slezan Opava010.00%
68.Vícha Radomír, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava010.00%
69.Solanský Pavel, Solanský PetrTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
70.Jurdzin Tomáš, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
71.Chlad Petr, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
72.Lechner Radim, Valošek JanT. J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín010.00%
73.Kuběna Stanislav, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
74.Koudelík Lukáš, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín B010.00%
75.Mikeska Jakub, Danko PetrTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
76.Bojko Karel, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
77.Strejček Jiří, Solař MartinTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
78.Skalský Ondřej, Soukup AdamSK Přerov010.00%
79.Lapisz Břetislav, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
80.Došek Jaroslav, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín010.00%
81.Musiol Kamil, Vavřínek HubertTTC Bolatice010.00%
82.Dufek Jakub, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín B010.00%
83.Oharek David, Palásek MichalKST Zlín B010.00%
84.Cabiš Michal, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
85.Sekanina Karel, Matela ZdeněkTJ Holešov010.00%
86.Kuběna Stanislav, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
87.Valošek Jakub, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
88.Bajger Jiří, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
89.Solanský Petr, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
90.Dufek Jakub, Koudelík LukášKST Zlín B010.00%
91.Stoklásek David, Vizner MarekTJ Holešov010.00%
92.Dufek Jakub, Dvořák VítekKST Zlín B010.00%
93.Klůj Bronislav, Stoklásek DavidTJ Holešov010.00%
94.Maděrka Svatopluk, Olejník JakubSK Přerov020.00%
95.Bazalka Michal, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí020.00%
96.Oharek David, Dufek JakubKST Zlín B020.00%
97.Hrabec Michal, Kotek DominikTTC FRÝDLANT020.00%
98.Sekanina Karel, Stoklásek DavidTJ Holešov020.00%
99.Nedbálek Michal, Dvořák VítekKST Zlín B020.00%
100.Hladil David, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí020.00%
101.Merta Marek, Kupec RostislavTJ Ostrava KST D020.00%
102.Lapisz Břetislav, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D030.00%
103.Vaculík Vladimír, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín030.00%
104.Palásek Michal, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín B030.00%
105.Olejník Jakub, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov040.00%
106.Sekanina Karel, Doležel Radek st.TJ Holešov040.00%
107.Hladil David, Konečný JiříTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy