Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Rusnáková Markéta, Somrová GabrielaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B10283.33%
2.Němečková Monika, Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré B7277.78%
3.Telecká Jana, Yefimova AnastasiiaMK Řeznovice B7370.00%
4.Hortová Zuzana, Babáková RadkaTJ Sokol Líšeň8466.67%
5.Pavlicová Renata, Ševčíková VeronikaKST GMC Blansko8850.00%
6.Bednářová Lenka, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3537.50%
7.Šíblová Sára, Šprtová KarolínaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C3730.00%
8.Vašendová Jana, Hrabicová KláraSKST Baník Havířov B2722.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Ševčíková Klára, Ševčíková MarkétaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C30100.00%
2.Hrabicová Klára, Hanáková NelaSKST Baník Havířov B20100.00%
3.Němečková Monika, Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré B20100.00%
4.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina, Šafaříková SandraMK Řeznovice B20100.00%
5.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina, Yefimova AnastasiiaMK Řeznovice B20100.00%
6.Chajda Marie, Ševčíková VeronikaKST GMC Blansko10100.00%
7.Ševčíková Markéta, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C10100.00%
8.Bednářová Lenka, Záděrová LindaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno4180.00%
9.Blechová Barbora, Novotná JanaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B5271.43%
10.Babáková Radka, Pikolonová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Líšeň3260.00%
11.Mergenthalová Petra, Záděrová LindaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3260.00%
12.Blechová Barbora, Novotná LucieSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B4357.14%
13.Viktorínová Michaela, Glücková LenkaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc1150.00%
14.Blechová Barbora, Žižkovská RebekaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1150.00%
15.Šafaříková Sandra, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice B1150.00%
16.Sikorová Kamila, Vašendová JanaSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
17.Sikorová Kamila, Hrabicová KláraSKST Baník Havířov B1233.33%
18.Němečková Monika, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré B1233.33%
19.Rozínková Kateřina, Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré B1325.00%
20.Viktorínová Michaela, Ďuláková KateřinaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc1420.00%
21.Somrová Gabriela, Březinová BarboraCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B010.00%
22.Hrachová Marie, Somrová GabrielaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B010.00%
23.Králová Lucie, Veiglová JarmilaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc010.00%
24.Yefimova Anastasiia, Šafaříková SandraMK Řeznovice B010.00%
25.Ševčíková Klára, Šprtová KarolínaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C010.00%
26.Malíková Klára, Ďuláková KateřinaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc010.00%
27.Kadlčáková Alena, Malíková KláraKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc010.00%
28.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice B010.00%
29.Daňová Andrea, Březinová BarboraCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B020.00%
30.Rusnáková Markéta, Daňová AndreaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B020.00%
31.Ďuláková Kateřina, Králová LucieKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc020.00%
32.Malíková Klára, Vrzalová ŠtěpánkaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc020.00%
33.Ďuláková Kateřina, Koberová KláraKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc020.00%
34.Látalová Lucie, Žižkovská RebekaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B020.00%
35.Glücková Lenka, Koberová KláraKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc020.00%
36.Ševčíková Klára, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy