Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šedová Eliška, Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A12285.71%
2.Morkusová Michaela, Růžičková DanielaSportovní klub Jihlava11284.62%
3.Hnátková Kateřina, Tydlačková SimonaT.J. Sokol Vsetín9375.00%
4.Horná Petra, Koblovská DominikaTJ Sokol Děhylov11473.33%
5.Sedláčková Tereza, Sedláčková MartinaTJ Sokol Chrudim7653.85%
6.Hrdličková Tereza, Blatná AlenaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B4450.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Vítková Hana, Tydlačková SimonaT.J. Sokol Vsetín60100.00%
2.Zemanová Michaela, Hlávková HanaSK Dobré C20100.00%
3.Svojanovská Jana, Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A20100.00%
4.Synková Kristýna, Horná PetraTJ Sokol Děhylov10100.00%
5.Šedová Eliška, Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10100.00%
6.Sedláčková Tereza, Kaplanová MiroslavaTJ Sokol Chrudim10100.00%
7.Morkusová Michaela, Cahová ZuzanaSportovní klub Jihlava10100.00%
8.Morkusová Michaela, Píšová AdélaSportovní klub Jihlava10100.00%
9.Částková Eliška, Motlová JitkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10100.00%
10.Sedláčková Tereza, Velechová AdélaTJ Sokol Chrudim10100.00%
11.Částková Eliška, Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4180.00%
12.Doucková Aneta, Zemanová MichaelaSK Dobré C3260.00%
13.Zemanová Michaela, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré C1150.00%
14.Koblovská Dominika, Synková KristýnaTJ Sokol Děhylov1150.00%
15.Daňová Barbora, Chovancová MarieSK Frýdlant n. O.1233.33%
16.Koďousková Eliška, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré C1233.33%
17.Cyranyová Lucie, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1233.33%
18.Částková Eliška, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2433.33%
19.Kotásková Petra, Příkaská LenkaSKST Dubňany1325.00%
20.Daňová Barbora, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n. O.1420.00%
21.Kurajská Tereza, Březinová BarboraSK Frýdlant n. O.1614.29%
22.Hrdličková Tereza, Havlíčková MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1614.29%
23.Zánová Martina, Hrdličková TerezaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
24.Šedová Eliška, Krupová SoňaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A010.00%
25.Sedláčková Martina, Velechová AdélaTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
26.Daňová Barbora, Březinová BarboraSK Frýdlant n. O.010.00%
27.Hlávková Hana, Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré C010.00%
28.Motlová Jitka, Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
29.Procházková Jana, Sedláčková MartinaTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
30.Kaplanová Miroslava, Sedláčková MartinaTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
31.Kotásková Michaela, Kladňáková HanaSKST Dubňany010.00%
32.Koďousková Eliška, Ducháčová KateřinaSK Dobré C010.00%
33.Doucková Aneta, Bačinová LucieSK Dobré C010.00%
34.Lungová Michaela, Dohnálková NatálieSKST Dubňany010.00%
35.Véghová Viola, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany010.00%
36.Lungová Michaela, Šuralová HanaSKST Dubňany010.00%
37.Zemanová Michaela, Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré C010.00%
38.Růžičková Daniela, Píšová AdélaSportovní klub Jihlava020.00%
39.Motlová Jitka, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B020.00%
40.Kotásková Michaela, Dohnálková NatálieSKST Dubňany020.00%
41.Kurajská Tereza, Chovancová MarieSK Frýdlant n. O.020.00%
42.Šuralová Hana, Dohnálková NatálieSKST Dubňany020.00%
43.Šuralová Hana, Kotásková MichaelaSKST Dubňany020.00%
44.Hlávková Hana, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré C020.00%
45.Havlíčková Michaela, Blatná AlenaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B020.00%
46.Kotásková Petra, Kotásková MichaelaSKST Dubňany030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS