Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pavlíček Rudolf, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec B13192.86%
2.Mikuláček Filip, Baroš KarelTJ Sokol Horní Bečva15383.33%
3.Borýsek Jiří, Bartoš MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí C13381.25%
4.Drápela Marek, Vahala JiříTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C13572.22%
5.Fanta Marek st., Rubáš JosefTJ Spartak Hluk14670.00%
6.Kolaja Radomil, Kučera JosefTJ Vlčnov13668.42%
7.Raška Pavel, Martinek LubomírSK Újezd13765.00%
8.Matějíček Jakub, Ježek VítKST Dolní Němčí C7558.33%
9.Jančařík Zbyněk, Malatinský PetrSK Slavičín B7653.85%
10.Šmíd Václav, Jančík MartinOrel Uherské Hradiště6650.00%
11.Hájek Petr, Pospíšek KarelTJ Spartak Hluk4640.00%
12.Psota Vladimír, Matejička LiborSK Újezd81240.00%
13.Cifr Radomír, Kubíček MartinTJ Vlčnov5838.46%
14.Hráský Luděk, Mikulenka PetrTJ Vidče51033.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Janečka Zdeněk, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C90100.00%
2.Janča Tomáš, Kovařík PetrTJ Nivnice B6185.71%
3.Turzík Vlastimil, Kubíček MartinTJ Vlčnov6275.00%
4.Kolařík Milan, Zahradnický JiříTJ Sokol Kostelec B5362.50%
5.Ježek Milan, Matějíček JakubKST Dolní Němčí C3260.00%
6.Juřena Ondřej, Zavadil AntonínOrel Uherské Hradiště4357.14%
7.Bernhauser Vlastimír, Knébl RadovanTJ Vidče4544.44%
8.Zavadil Antonín, Jančík MartinOrel Uherské Hradiště2340.00%
9.Hladiš Libor, Kozelek OndřejTJ Nivnice B2340.00%
10.Miroš Miroslav, Juřena OndřejOrel Uherské Hradiště2433.33%
11.Silný Jakub, Janečka BronislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C3633.33%
12.Vala Jiří, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva2625.00%
13.Cibulka Stanislav, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C1614.29%
14.Střílka Jakub, Cibulka StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Jančík Martin, Juřena OndřejOrel Uherské Hradiště30100.00%
2.Adamec Michal, Kubáč PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec B20100.00%
3.Bartoš Miroslav, Ježek MilanKST Dolní Němčí C20100.00%
4.Borýsek Jiří, Ježek VítKST Dolní Němčí C20100.00%
5.Ježek Milan, Ježek VítKST Dolní Němčí C20100.00%
6.Adamec Michal, Huňka TomášTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
7.Křapa Ivo, Moštěk MarcelTJ Vlčnov10100.00%
8.Plišťák Miroslav, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
9.Cibulka Stanislav, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C10100.00%
10.Martinec Antonín, Fojtů JaromírSK Slavičín B10100.00%
11.Zavadil Antonín, Miroš MiroslavOrel Uherské Hradiště10100.00%
12.Silný Jakub, Janošík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
13.Hons Jakub, Mancl ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
14.Zahradnický Jiří, Huňka TomášTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
15.Hons Jakub, Janošík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
16.Téglová Tatiana, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C10100.00%
17.Janečka Bronislav, Mancl ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
18.Vidlář Pavel, Hons JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
19.Borýsek Jiří, Daněk JosefKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
20.Hájek Petr, Šimčík RobertTJ Spartak Hluk10100.00%
21.Silný Jakub, Janečka ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
22.Fanta Marek st., Sadilek StanislavTJ Spartak Hluk10100.00%
23.Hons Jakub, Janečka BronislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
24.Janečka Zdeněk, Mancl ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
25.Adamec Michal, Zahradnický JiříTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
26.Adamec Michal, Kolařík MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
27.Janča Tomáš, Kapsa MichalTJ Nivnice B10100.00%
28.Páleníček Jiří, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
29.Pavlíček Rudolf, Zahradnický JiříTJ Sokol Kostelec B10100.00%
30.Kučera Josef, Turzík VlastimilTJ Vlčnov10100.00%
31.Janečka Zdeněk, Plišťák MiroslavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C10100.00%
32.Floreš Ivan, Plášek AdamSK Slavičín B3175.00%
33.Knébl Radovan, Brzokoupil JiříTJ Vidče2166.67%
34.Hráský Luděk, Mikulenka ZdeněkTJ Vidče2166.67%
35.Kovařík Petr, Kozelek OndřejTJ Nivnice B2166.67%
36.Beníček Martin, Hladiš LiborTJ Nivnice B2250.00%
37.Bernhauser Vlastimír, Brzokoupil JiříTJ Vidče1150.00%
38.Šopík Jiří, Beníček MartinTJ Nivnice B1150.00%
39.Plášek Adam, Jančařík MiroslavSK Slavičín B1150.00%
40.Baroš Antonín, Poruba TomášTJ Sokol Horní Bečva2250.00%
41.Jančařík Miroslav, Jančařík ZbyněkSK Slavičín B1150.00%
42.Bernhauser Vlastimír, Mikulenka ZdeněkTJ Vidče1150.00%
43.Vidlář Pavel, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1150.00%
44.Hladil Radek, Cibulka StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C1150.00%
45.Floreš Ivan, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B2250.00%
46.Kubáč Petr, Kolařík MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec B2250.00%
47.Hájek Petr, Schuster TomášTJ Spartak Hluk2250.00%
48.Jančařík Zbyněk, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B1150.00%
49.Miroš Miroslav, Koranda ŠtěpánOrel Uherské Hradiště1233.33%
50.Kapsa Michal, Šopík JiříTJ Nivnice B1233.33%
51.Jančařík Miroslav, Floreš IvanSK Slavičín B1233.33%
52.Zikmund Jiří, Vidlář PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1233.33%
53.Martinec Antonín, Malatinský PetrSK Slavičín B1325.00%
54.Hladiš Libor, Šopík JiříTJ Nivnice B1325.00%
55.Janča Tomáš, Šopík JiříTJ Nivnice B1325.00%
56.Mikuláček Filip, Ivánek DanielTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
57.Kovář Martin, Šíma MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
58.Slivečková Lenka, Miroš MiroslavOrel Uherské Hradiště010.00%
59.Vrzala Vojtěch, Plišťák MiroslavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
60.Ježek Vít, Jurásek RobinKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
61.Ježek Vít, Daněk JosefKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
62.Fišer Pavel, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec B010.00%
63.Schuster Tomáš, Pospíšek KarelTJ Spartak Hluk010.00%
64.Plášek Adam, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B010.00%
65.Fanta Marek st., Nováková JarmilaTJ Spartak Hluk010.00%
66.Silný Jakub, Jílek PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
67.Janošík Petr, Vidlář PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
68.Vala Zbyněk, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
69.Janečka Bronislav, Zikmund JiříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
70.Moštěk Marcel, Kolaja RadomilTJ Vlčnov010.00%
71.Kubáč Petr, Zahradnický JiříTJ Sokol Kostelec B010.00%
72.Ivánek Daniel, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
73.Zikmund Jiří, Jílek PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
74.Borýsek Jiří, Bobčík PřemyslKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
75.Cifr Radomír, Turzík VlastimilTJ Vlčnov010.00%
76.Raška Pavel, Matejička LiborSK Újezd010.00%
77.Kovář Martin, Střílka JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
78.Vaculín Jaroslav, Knébl RadovanTJ Vidče010.00%
79.Kubáč Petr, Fišer JiříTJ Sokol Kostelec B010.00%
80.Jančařík Zbyněk, Floreš IvanSK Slavičín B010.00%
81.Martinek Filip, Psota VladimírSK Újezd010.00%
82.Řehák Lukáš, Plišťák Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Kostelec B010.00%
83.Beníček Martin, Janča TomášTJ Nivnice B010.00%
84.Martinek Lubomír, Psota VladimírSK Újezd010.00%
85.Janečka Bronislav, Vrzala VojtěchTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
86.Mikuláček Filip, Vala JiříTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
87.Janča Tomáš, Kozelek OndřejTJ Nivnice B010.00%
88.Vidlář Pavel, Búbela PavelTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
89.Prchlík Lubor, Miroš MiroslavOrel Uherské Hradiště010.00%
90.Janošík Petr, Jílek PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
91.Janečka Bronislav, Dohnal JosefTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
92.Vahala Jiří, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
93.Pospíšek Karel, Nováková JarmilaTJ Spartak Hluk010.00%
94.Fraňo Jan, Papp JaroslavTJ Nivnice B010.00%
95.Matějíček Jakub, Bobčík PřemyslKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
96.Mikulenka Zdeněk, Knébl RadovanTJ Vidče010.00%
97.Kubáč Petr, Řehák LukášTJ Sokol Kostelec B010.00%
98.Vala Jiří, Mužátko PavelTJ Sokol Horní Bečva020.00%
99.Baroš Karel, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva020.00%
100.Jančařík Zbyněk, Plášek AdamSK Slavičín B020.00%
101.Fojtů Jaromír, Martinovský RadekSK Slavičín B020.00%
102.Martinovský Radek, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B020.00%
103.Kubját Petr, Mikulenka PetrTJ Vidče020.00%
104.Silný Jakub, Vrzala VojtěchTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C020.00%
105.Kovařík Petr, Hladiš LiborTJ Nivnice B030.00%
106.Střílka Jakub, Šíma MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C030.00%
107.Mužátko Pavel, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva030.00%
108.Knébl Radovan, Kubját PetrTJ Vidče030.00%
109.Kubáč Petr, Huňka TomášTJ Sokol Kostelec B040.00%
110.Šíma Martin, Cibulka StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C040.00%
111.Hájek Petr, Nováková JarmilaTJ Spartak Hluk040.00%
112.Kozelek Ondřej, Šopík JiříTJ Nivnice B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy