Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár,muži
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Noha Miroslav, Kříž DominikTJ Sokol Bor B30100.00%
2.Dobiáš Jan, Svoboda LukášTJ Sokol Pocinovice B20100.00%
3.Sladký Antonín, Reiser MiroslavKST Klatovy A20100.00%
4.Sommer Patrik, Aschenbrenner JanKOC Sušice A20100.00%
5.Buriánek Jan, Křesák VojtěchTJ Sokol Horažďovice A10100.00%
6.Gabriel Karel, Němec JosefTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A10100.00%
7.Michal Jan st., Kašper PetrSK Drahotín A10100.00%
8.Obertík Milan, Říšský PavelTJ Dobřany A10100.00%
9.Kovářík Matěj, Sladký AntonínKST Klatovy A10100.00%
10.Babický Josef, Vyskočil MarekTJ Sokol Mirošov A10100.00%
11.Leipelt Lukáš, Láriš Petr st.KOC Sušice B10100.00%
12.Jarab Josef, Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice B10100.00%
13.Pitra František, Záliš PavelTJ Slavoj Tachov A10100.00%
14.Mandák Pavel, Buriánek JanTJ Sokol Horažďovice A10100.00%
15.Jehlík Miroslav, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice A10100.00%
16.Baštář Ondřej, Ludvík RomanSK Jiskra Domažlice B10100.00%
17.Jarab Josef, Vítovec MiroslavKOC Sušice B10100.00%
18.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň A10100.00%
19.Noha Miroslav, Hrčka JaroslavTJ Sokol Bor B10100.00%
20.Pitra František, Nič JaroslavTJ Slavoj Tachov A10100.00%
21.Kovářík Matěj, Reiser MiroslavKST Klatovy A10100.00%
22.Gábor Filip, Janeček LukášSKUŘ Plzeň C2166.67%
23.Korbel Petr, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň A1150.00%
24.Křesák Vojtěch, Soukup MilošTJ Sokol Horažďovice A1150.00%
25.Ruckauf Michal, Hofman Petr ml.TJ Sokol Skomelno A1150.00%
26.Švarc Pavel, Hýsek TomášTJ Zdemyslice A1150.00%
27.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň A1150.00%
28.Obertík Milan, Vohradský MarekTJ Dobřany A1233.33%
29.Michal Jan st., Ulman MiroslavSK Drahotín A1233.33%
30.Sutnar Josef, Šafařík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B1325.00%
31.Mandík Petr, Čákora LadislavSKUŘ Plzeň B1325.00%
32.Horák Libor, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
33.Hadrava Libor, Beneš JaroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
34.Obertík Milan, Vladyka JakubTJ Dobřany A010.00%
35.Holý Pavel ml., Vítek PetrKOC Sušice A010.00%
36.Lopata Vladimír, Vyskočil MarekTJ Sokol Mirošov A010.00%
37.Klíma Tomáš, Klíma JanTJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A010.00%
38.Michal Jan st., Pošar PavelSK Drahotín A010.00%
39.Sommer Patrik, Baierl TomášKOC Sušice A010.00%
40.Němec Josef, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
41.Horák Libor, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
42.Frank Bohumil, Farajzl StanislavTJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A010.00%
43.Švarc Pavel, Švarc VáclavTJ Zdemyslice A010.00%
44.Klíma Jan, Výška JiříTJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A010.00%
45.Toman Ondřej, Květon TomášTJ Sokol Pocinovice B010.00%
46.Gabriel Karel, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
47.Jehlíková Petra, Kurc VojtěchTJ Sokol Pocinovice A020.00%
48.Horek Daniel, Mandík PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B020.00%
49.Zahradník Lukáš, Kovářík MatějKST Klatovy A020.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS