Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár 1.stupeň
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pisár Jan, Mikeš MilanKST Rakovník B10100.00%
2.Švarc Ivo, Jaderný Petr ml.TJ Sadská10100.00%
3.Krejčí Tomáš, Lafek DominikTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10100.00%
4.Müller Jiří, Svoboda JaromírTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
5.Rubín Pavel, Bíba JaroslavTJ Sokol Všetaty10100.00%
6.Čech Jiří, Bříška JanTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10100.00%
7.Frýdl Miloš, Barcal PetrSokol Rudná10100.00%
8.Andrt Tomáš, Kos ZdeněkKST Rakovník B10100.00%
9.Hnidka Marian, Řezníček LukášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10100.00%
10.Petráň Zdeněk, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice10100.00%
11.Vydra Milan, Wagner Jaroslav st.TJ Sadská10100.00%
12.Kloz Daniel, Doležal MartinTJ Sokol Velký Osek B10100.00%
13.Betuštiak Petr, Dohnal JaroslavStolní tenis Benešov10100.00%
14.Moravec Petr st., Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány 210100.00%
15.Vlček Jiří, Přibík JanKST Rakovník B10100.00%
16.Steiner Petr, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice10100.00%
17.Vojáček Jiří, Wagner Jaroslav st.TJ Sadská10100.00%
18.Kapoun Ondřej, Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník C10100.00%
19.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Jiroudek MilanTTC Žehuň10100.00%
20.Matějíček Marcel, Ocásek RostislavKST Slatina A10100.00%
21.Vopat Lubor, Voska LukášSK Chraštice10100.00%
22.Petráň Zdeněk, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice10100.00%
23.Moravec Ladislav ml., Brožek MichalSokol Lány 210100.00%
24.Zelenka Petr, Švesták PetrSokol Mělník - Pšovka B10100.00%
25.Kloz Daniel, Procházka RomanTJ Sokol Velký Osek B10100.00%
26.Šturc Jiří, Dohnal JaroslavStolní tenis Benešov10100.00%
27.Blažek Martin, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem10100.00%
28.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Kvasnička JanTTC Žehuň10100.00%
29.Mošna Petr, Moravec StanislavTJ Sokol Velký Osek A1150.00%
30.Novotný Ondřej, Dejnožka TomášTJ Sokol Močovice B1150.00%
31.Hrudka Petr, Bromský VladimírTJ Sokol Dříň C010.00%
32.Veselý Pavel, Čech JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
33.Veselý Pavel, Durdis Petr ml.TJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
34.Vacura Josef ml., Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky A010.00%
35.Betuštiak Petr, Šturc JiříStolní tenis Benešov010.00%
36.Schönfelder Jaroslav, Čermák PetrKST Slatina B010.00%
37.Šíma Roman, Tvrdík LeošSK Nová Ves I. B010.00%
38.Svoboda Jaromír, Kunc PetrTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
39.Liška Josef, Kořínek MiroslavTJ Sokol Močovice A010.00%
40.Cacek Tomáš, Hluchý MarekSokol Rudná010.00%
41.Němeček Jakub, Holeček JiříTJ Sokol Všetaty010.00%
42.Rezek Jan, Krůta VáclavKST Rakovník C010.00%
43.Kasík Martin, Stočes LuděkTJ Sokol Dříň A010.00%
44.Šafránek Jaroslav, Hladík MartinSK Nová Ves I. C010.00%
45.Hurt Miroslav, Starý JiříTJ Sokol Dříň B010.00%
46.Číž Josef, Váša JanTJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice010.00%
47.Chinh Ngo Van, Nguyen Van VuiTJ Chaloupky B010.00%
48.Heřman Miroslav, Veverka JanSK Viktorie Ořech010.00%
49.Bízek Zdeněk, Dvořák MartinSokol Mělník - Pšovka A010.00%
50.Řehák Josef st., Bodlák KarelSK Nová Ves I. A010.00%
51.Válek Zdeněk, Jelínek PavelTJ Sokol Tišice010.00%
52.Novák Michal, Nguyen Ngoc BachTJ Chaloupky A010.00%
53.Krejčí Roman, Voska LukášSK Chraštice010.00%
54.Novák Michal, Tschunko ZdeněkTJ Chaloupky A010.00%
55.Kahoun Václav, Havránek StanislavTJ Sokol Starý Kolín010.00%
56.Moravec Ladislav ml., Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány 2010.00%
57.Ševčík Jiří ml., Kurel DavidTJ Klučov020.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS