Úspěšnost čtyřher - RS 4. BB třídy
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Droščák Jan ml., Plášek JonášSK Slavičín "D"4180.00%
2.Kolařík Milan st., Malota FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"5271.43%
3.Kolomazník Radek, Veselý PetrKPST - SK Louky "C"5271.43%
4.Rizovski Ivan, Maršálek MartinST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"5271.43%
5.Váňa Václav, Škarek LadislavSK Slopné "C"5271.43%
6.Plášek Hubert, Drápala TobiášSK Slavičín "D"3260.00%
7.Gazdoš Jaroslav st., Gazdoš MartinTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"2722.22%
8.Šůstek Bohuslav, Surá KateřinaSK Slopné "C"1516.67%
9.Váňa Jakub, Tkadlecová TerezaSK Slopné "D"060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Weiss Jaromír, Úředníček PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"40100.00%
2.Vlček Jan, Dvořák JakubTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"30100.00%
3.Rohlena Ivo, Plášek HubertSK Slavičín "D"20100.00%
4.Lišaník Josef ml., Úředníček PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"20100.00%
5.Rohlena Ivo, Droščák Jan ml.SK Slavičín "D"20100.00%
6.Šerý Ondřej, Kudělka MatyášKST Zlín "E"20100.00%
7.Vondráček Tomáš st., Šanda ZbyněkST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"20100.00%
8.Nováček Karel, Vondráček Tomáš st.ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"3175.00%
9.Málek Tomáš, Dufek FilipKST Zlín "E"1150.00%
10.Juránek Radim, Vlček JanTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"1150.00%
11.Kolomazník Antonín, Kolesa VáclavKPST - SK Louky "C"2250.00%
12.Málek Tomáš, Ždánský VojtěchKST Zlín "E"1150.00%
13.Soukup Radek, Balšán MatějTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"1150.00%
14.Plášek Jonáš, Rak PetrSK Slavičín "D"1150.00%
15.Jonák František, Podhajský JakubTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"2250.00%
16.Šůstek Bohuslav, Belžík RostislavSK Slopné "C"1150.00%
17.Málek Tomáš, Šedivá MartinaKST Zlín "E"1150.00%
18.Váňa Jakub, Trunkát EvženSK Slopné "D"1233.33%
19.Gabrhelík Jiří, Teichmann PetrKPST - SK Louky "C"1233.33%
20.Kozubík Jan, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"020.00%
21.Trunkát Evžen, Petrů DanielSK Slopné "D"020.00%
22.Juřica Jan, Ševčík AntonínKST Zlín "E"020.00%
23.Rizovski Ivan, Bednařík RobertST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"020.00%
24.Tkadlecová Tereza, Majzlík TomášSK Slopné "D"020.00%
25.Plášek Hubert, Rak PetrSK Slavičín "D"020.00%
26.Polášek Daniel, Hlavicová DagmaraTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Zikmund Marek, Lišaník Josef ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
2.Gazdoš Jaroslav st., Gazda ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"10100.00%
3.Kudělka Matyáš, Málek TomášKST Zlín "E"10100.00%
4.Panoš Radovan, Večeřa MiroslavTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
5.Panoš Radovan, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
6.Panoš Radovan, Zikmund MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
7.Maršálek Martin, Vondráček Tomáš st.ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10100.00%
8.Váňa Václav, Belžík RostislavSK Slopné "C"10100.00%
9.Zikmund Marek, Lišaník JosefTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
10.Vondráček Tomáš st., Bednařík RobertST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10100.00%
11.Kudělka Matyáš, Ovesný VratislavKST Zlín "E"10100.00%
12.Nováček Karel, Maršálek MartinST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10100.00%
13.Soukup Radek, Večeřa MiroslavTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"10100.00%
14.Kolesa Václav, Teichmann PetrKPST - SK Louky "C"10100.00%
15.Málek Tomáš, Ovesný VratislavKST Zlín "E"10100.00%
16.Vrzala Jakub, Ordáň DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
17.Plášek Jonáš, Plášek HubertSK Slavičín "D"010.00%
18.Trunkát Evžen, Švach ŠtěpánSK Slopné "D"010.00%
19.Březina Radovan, Ďulák MichalKST Zlín "E"010.00%
20.Dvořák Jakub, Mysliveček JanTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"010.00%
21.Lišaník Josef ml., Soukup RadekTJ Sokol Šarovy "D"010.00%
22.Vlček Jan, Jonák FrantišekTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"010.00%
23.Dvořák Jakub, Surá LucieTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"010.00%
24.Pešica Daniel, Ordáň DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
25.Dufek Filip, Ďulák MichalKST Zlín "E"010.00%
26.Gabrhelík Jiří, Kolesa VáclavKPST - SK Louky "C"010.00%
27.Gazdoš Martin, Kolařík Milan st.TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"010.00%
28.Vondráček Tomáš st., Kotásek RichardST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
29.Švach Štěpán, Chlud JanSK Slopné "D"010.00%
30.Majzlík Tomáš, Chlud JanSK Slopné "D"010.00%
31.Váňa Jakub, Petrů DanielSK Slopné "D"010.00%
32.Ždánský Vojtěch, Ďulák MichalKST Zlín "E"010.00%
33.Rizovski Ivan, Čech JanST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"010.00%
34.Dvořák Jakub, Zajíček TeoTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"010.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy