Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 3.třída
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dalihod Jakub, Dalihod MiroslavTJ Úholičky C100100.00%
2.Charvát Vojtěch, Křižka VáclavSokol Rudná C12192.31%
3.Kruch Petr, Hrstka FrantišekTJ Slavoj Davle16384.21%
4.Bulín Zdeněk, Zacharda AlešSK Viktorie Ořech G7463.64%
5.Veselý Petr, Čáp MartinTJ Sokol Černošice C6460.00%
6.Moravec Petr, Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B6460.00%
7.Dvořák Jiří, Ducháčková RadkaTJ Úholičky D11857.89%
8.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Veverka Václav st.SK Viktorie Ořech F5645.45%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Carvan Miloslav, Dalihod JakubTJ Úholičky C7187.50%
2.Heřman Miroslav, Veverka Václav ml.SK Viktorie Ořech F5183.33%
3.Trubnikov Stanislav, Franc MartinTJ Sokol Únětice B4180.00%
4.Honek Jan, Trubnikov StanislavTJ Sokol Únětice B4266.67%
5.Matoušek Zdeněk, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech G5362.50%
6.Nágl Václav, Braný VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle4357.14%
7.Hikl Josef, Brejcha PetrTJ Sokol Středokluky B3442.86%
8.Vanson Patrick, Brejcha PetrTJ Sokol Středokluky B2340.00%
9.Tichý Jiří, Souček JanTJ Sokol Černošice C3633.33%
10.Šír Martin, Kalbáč KarelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F2625.00%
11.Nágl Václav, Tománek FrantišekTJ Slavoj Davle2625.00%
12.Dvořáková Martina, Král MartinTJ Úholičky D050.00%
13.Dvořáková Martina, Horony TiborTJ Úholičky D070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Carvan Miloslav, Kapusta ArnoštTJ Úholičky C30100.00%
2.Sloup Jiří, Foltyn JiříSokol Rudná C30100.00%
3.Brejcha Petr, Horák MarekTJ Sokol Středokluky B20100.00%
4.Eibich Jan, Bern KarelTJ Sokol Roztoky D20100.00%
5.Krásný Antonín, Kapusta ArnoštTJ Úholičky C20100.00%
6.Novák Tomáš, Zacharda AlešSK Viktorie Ořech G20100.00%
7.Severa Martin, Matoušek ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech G20100.00%
8.Eibich Jan, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D20100.00%
9.Carvan Miloslav, Krásný AntonínTJ Úholičky C20100.00%
10.Polavka Zdeněk, Stržínek JiříTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F20100.00%
11.Šturm Vojtěch, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky D20100.00%
12.Bárta Kryštof, Pöschl Miroslav st.TJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
13.Šturm Vojtěch, Antoš VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
14.Bulín Zdeněk, Kuchta JiříSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
15.Antoš Vojtěch, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
16.Čáp Martin, Charvát PetrTJ Sokol Černošice C10100.00%
17.Bern Karel, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
18.Bern Karel, Antoš VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
19.Veselý Petr, Suchý MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C10100.00%
20.Moravec Petr, Sitta RadomírTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
21.Tichý Jiří, Veselý PetrTJ Sokol Černošice C10100.00%
22.Polavka Zdeněk, Kalbáč KarelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F10100.00%
23.Hudák Tomáš, Škoda PetrSK Viktorie Ořech F10100.00%
24.Sloup Jiří, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C10100.00%
25.Krupička Radim, Sitta RadomírTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
26.Eibich Jan, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
27.Novák Tomáš, Matoušek ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
28.Počta Tomáš, Braný VáclavTJ Slavoj Davle10100.00%
29.Charvát Vojtěch, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C10100.00%
30.Pöschl Miroslav st., Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky D10100.00%
31.Novák Tomáš, Severa MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
32.Cihelka Jaroslav, Šenbauer JiříSokol Rudná C10100.00%
33.Kozel Petr, Vorm PetrTJ Úholičky C10100.00%
34.Sloup Jiří, Křižka VáclavSokol Rudná C10100.00%
35.Matoušek Zdeněk, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
36.Požárský Josef, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná C10100.00%
37.Pavlín Šimon, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech F10100.00%
38.Otépka Radim, Vorm PetrTJ Úholičky C10100.00%
39.Novák Tomáš, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech G10100.00%
40.Otradovec Josef, Moravec PetrTJ Sokol Únětice B10100.00%
41.Carvan Miloslav, Dalihod MiroslavTJ Úholičky C10100.00%
42.Sloup Jiří, Požárský JosefSokol Rudná C3175.00%
43.Vilimovský Miroslav, Petkanič VladimírTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F3175.00%
44.Honek Jan, Moravec PetrTJ Sokol Únětice B2166.67%
45.Moravec Petr, Trubnikov StanislavTJ Sokol Únětice B2166.67%
46.Trubnikov Stanislav, Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B2166.67%
47.Trubnikov Stanislav, Krupička RadimTJ Sokol Únětice B2166.67%
48.Šenbauer Jiří, Wimmerová LucieSokol Rudná C2166.67%
49.Kuchta Jiří, Severa MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
50.Antoš Vojtěch, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
51.Otradovec Josef, Honek JanTJ Sokol Únětice B1150.00%
52.Nágl Václav, Podrazský TomášTJ Slavoj Davle1150.00%
53.Severa Martin, Bulín ZdeněkSK Viktorie Ořech G1150.00%
54.Šimon Matyáš, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
55.Šturm Vojtěch, Fishman AlexandrTJ Sokol Roztoky D2250.00%
56.Antoš Vojtěch, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
57.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech F1150.00%
58.Cihelka Jaroslav, Křižka VáclavSokol Rudná C1150.00%
59.Bern Karel, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
60.Eibich Jan, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D1150.00%
61.Wimmerová Lucie, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná C1150.00%
62.Charvát Vojtěch, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná C1150.00%
63.Heřman Miroslav, Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech F1150.00%
64.Polavka Zdeněk, Šír MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F1233.33%
65.Pohorelec Jan, Vanson PatrickTJ Sokol Středokluky B1233.33%
66.Rein Tomáš, Heřman MiroslavSK Viktorie Ořech F1233.33%
67.Suchý Michal, Nosek MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C1233.33%
68.Vilimovský Miroslav, Polavka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F1233.33%
69.Čáp Martin, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Černošice C1233.33%
70.Carvan Miloslav, Kozel PetrTJ Úholičky C1233.33%
71.Kapusta Arnošt, Kozel PetrTJ Úholičky C1233.33%
72.Tichý Jiří, Suchý MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C1233.33%
73.Tichý Jiří, Nosek MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C1233.33%
74.Sloup Jiří, Cihelka JaroslavSokol Rudná C1325.00%
75.Chval Ivan, Hikl JosefTJ Sokol Středokluky B1325.00%
76.Kamenszki Ivan, Vanson PatrickTJ Sokol Středokluky B1325.00%
77.Bern Karel, Litoš JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
78.Vilimovský Miroslav, Znamenáček BohumilTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F010.00%
79.Veverka Václav ml., Rein TomášSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
80.Kapusta Arnošt, Otépka RadimTJ Úholičky C010.00%
81.Zacharda Aleš, Kotěšovský JanSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
82.Veverka Václav ml., Pražský MichalSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
83.Kozel Petr, Otépka RadimTJ Úholičky C010.00%
84.Heřman Miroslav, Pražský MichalSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
85.Bulín Zdeněk, Kotěšovská TerezaSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
86.Lauermann Matěj, Šimon MatyášTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
87.Veverka Václav st., Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
88.Dvořáková Martina, Martin Král st.TJ Úholičky D010.00%
89.Kuchta Jiří, Flusser MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
90.Král Martin, Zapletal RadekTJ Úholičky D010.00%
91.Veverka Václav ml., Šrenk ŠtěpánSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
92.Veverka Václav ml., Pavlín ŠimonSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
93.Dalihod Jakub, Kozel PetrTJ Úholičky C010.00%
94.Zwiefelhofer Jiří, Lukáš JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
95.Sekaninová Lenka, Kalbáč KarelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F010.00%
96.Veverka Václav ml., Veverka Václav st.SK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
97.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
98.Petkanič Vladimír, Šír MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F010.00%
99.Bulín Zdeněk, Cafourek TomášSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
100.Litoš Josef, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
101.Sloup Jiří, Wimmerová LucieSokol Rudná C010.00%
102.Zapletal Radek, Dvořáková MartinaTJ Úholičky D010.00%
103.Bulín Zdeněk, Flusser MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
104.Vágner Jonáš, Šturm VojtěchTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
105.Hikl Josef, Vanson PatrickTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
106.Souček Jan, Charvát PetrTJ Sokol Černošice C010.00%
107.Litoš Josef, Kaláb AdamTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
108.Lukáš Lukáš, Vágner JonášTJ Sokol Roztoky D010.00%
109.Dvořák Jiří, Dvořáková MartinaTJ Úholičky D010.00%
110.Počta Tomáš, Tománek FrantišekTJ Slavoj Davle010.00%
111.Vanson Patrick, Chval IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
112.Kokeš Oldřich, Kalbáč KarelTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F010.00%
113.Veverka Václav ml., Jambor VáclavSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
114.Stržínek Jiří, Sekaninová LenkaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F010.00%
115.Novák Tomáš, Flusser MartinSK Viktorie Ořech G010.00%
116.Ducháčková Radka, Ducháček PetrTJ Úholičky D010.00%
117.Kamenszki Ivan, Hikl JosefTJ Sokol Středokluky B010.00%
118.Pavlín Šimon, Pražský MichalSK Viktorie Ořech F010.00%
119.Chval Ivan, Horák MarekTJ Sokol Středokluky B020.00%
120.Stržínek Jiří, Vilimovský MiroslavTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F020.00%
121.Severa Martin, Fürst MirkoSK Viktorie Ořech G020.00%
122.Honek Jan, Freisleben RobinTJ Sokol Únětice B020.00%
123.Lukáš Jakub, Bern KarelTJ Sokol Roztoky D020.00%
124.Čáp Martin, Nosek MichalTJ Sokol Černošice C020.00%
125.Kamenszki Ivan, Chval IvanTJ Sokol Středokluky B020.00%
126.Kalousek Jindřich, Znamenáček BohumilTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F020.00%
127.Polavka Zdeněk, Kalousek JindřichTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F020.00%
128.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly, Veverka Václav ml.SK Viktorie Ořech F020.00%
129.Vanson Patrick, Horák MarekTJ Sokol Středokluky B020.00%
130.Krásný Antonín, Kozel PetrTJ Úholičky C030.00%
131.Krlín Bohumil, Brejcha PetrTJ Sokol Středokluky B030.00%
132.Lukáš Jakub, Lukáš LukášTJ Sokol Roztoky D030.00%
133.Polavka Zdeněk, Sekaninová LenkaTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F030.00%
134.Horony Tibor, Král MartinTJ Úholičky D030.00%
135.Kalbáč Karel, Petkanič VladimírTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy