Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor I.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Horáček Vlastimil, Vojtíšek MiroslavTTC Poděbrady A100100.00%
2.Vydra Milan, Fedačka MichalTJ Sadská D10283.33%
3.Kubánek Josef, Plaček JiříSK Městec Králové B14382.35%
4.Vojtíšek Miroslav, Žoha LiborTTC Poděbrady A4180.00%
5.Eliška Roman, Malý LiborTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B4180.00%
6.Špitálský Ladislav, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby C6275.00%
7.Musil Filip, Novák LukášTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A8372.73%
8.Hotovec Tomáš, Pavlů LuděkTJ Spartak Pečky A10471.43%
9.Jansta Josef, Vaníček MartinSK Městec Králové B6460.00%
10.Nepovím František, Votava MartinTJ Spartak Pečky A3260.00%
11.Malý Libor, Sobotka JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B3260.00%
12.Wagner Jaroslav ml., Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská D3260.00%
13.Kopecký Daniel, Hradecký PetrAFK Nymburk A7558.33%
14.Janda Martin, Paclt MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby C6554.55%
15.Vejvoda Miroslav, Feller MarekAFK Nymburk A7653.85%
16.Krumpholc Antonín, Skoba RostislavAFK Nymburk B6650.00%
17.Kokojan Tomáš, Mucha LubomírTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C6650.00%
18.Počarovský Pavel, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská D3350.00%
19.Eliška Roman, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B2340.00%
20.Miškovský Josef, Kulhánek VladimírTJ Sokol Krchleby C2340.00%
21.Dudla Ladislav, Juvčenko IgorTJ Seletice A61037.50%
22.Šmelhaus Josef, Novák LukášTJ Seletice A2433.33%
23.Červinka Vít, Krumpholc AntonínAFK Nymburk B2433.33%
24.Šimek Jiří, Mlejnek AntonínTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C2528.57%
25.Žoha Libor, Pekárek FrantišekTTC Poděbrady A2528.57%
26.Plch David, Šmelhaus JosefTJ Seletice A1614.29%
27.Řezníček Michal, Brynych JaroslavTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Kokojan Tomáš, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C40100.00%
2.Wagner Jaroslav ml., Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská D30100.00%
3.Malý Libor, Vejtruba VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B20100.00%
4.Trejdl Dušan, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská D20100.00%
5.Eliška Roman, Eliška RadekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B20100.00%
6.Hendrych Jan, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská D20100.00%
7.Řezníček Michal, Kozdera PavelTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A20100.00%
8.Vejvoda Miroslav, Novotný PetrAFK Nymburk A20100.00%
9.Dvořák Pavel, Vaníček MiroslavSK Městec Králové B10100.00%
10.Dudla Ladislav, Plch DavidTJ Seletice A10100.00%
11.Musil Filip, Picek PetrTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A10100.00%
12.Staněk Milan, Zelinka JosefTJ Spartak Pečky A10100.00%
13.Vaníček Miroslav, Kubánek JosefSK Městec Králové B10100.00%
14.Haken Jaroslav, Dvořák PavelSK Městec Králové B10100.00%
15.Sláčalová Kateřina, Kubálek Josef ml.AFK Nymburk B10100.00%
16.Sobotka Jiří, Pařez MilošTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B10100.00%
17.Vydra Milan, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská D10100.00%
18.Vydra Milan, Hendrych JanTJ Sadská D10100.00%
19.Paclt Milan, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby C10100.00%
20.Musil Filip, Michal FrantišekTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A10100.00%
21.Eliška Roman, Vejtruba VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B10100.00%
22.Jansta Josef, Vaníček MiroslavSK Městec Králové B10100.00%
23.Janišš Pavel, Omáčka DavidTTC Poděbrady A10100.00%
24.Malý Libor, Eliška RadekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B10100.00%
25.Kraus Josef, Kubiš JakubAFK Nymburk B10100.00%
26.Táborský Luboš, Janda MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby C10100.00%
27.Čvančara Martin, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská D10100.00%
28.Hotovec Tomáš, Staněk MilanTJ Spartak Pečky A10100.00%
29.Trejdl Dušan, Čvančara MartinTJ Sadská D10100.00%
30.Hotovec Tomáš, Zach JiříTJ Spartak Pečky A10100.00%
31.Hotovec Tomáš, Votava MartinTJ Spartak Pečky A10100.00%
32.Kraus Josef, Hošek MartinAFK Nymburk B3175.00%
33.Havel Martin, Miškovský JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby C2166.67%
34.Hradecký Petr, Novotný PetrAFK Nymburk A2166.67%
35.Eliška Radek, Sobotka JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B2166.67%
36.Kraus Josef, Kubálek Josef ml.AFK Nymburk B1150.00%
37.Nepovím František, Staněk MilanTJ Spartak Pečky A1150.00%
38.Eliška Roman, Veselý FrantišekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1150.00%
39.Plch David, Novák LukášTJ Seletice A1150.00%
40.Kraus Josef, Červinka VítAFK Nymburk B2250.00%
41.Pekárek František, Gebauer LudvíkTTC Poděbrady A1150.00%
42.Trejdl Dušan, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská D1150.00%
43.Vejvoda Miroslav, Kubálek Josef st.AFK Nymburk A1150.00%
44.Sláčalová Kateřina, Kraus JosefAFK Nymburk B1150.00%
45.Vejtruba Václav, Vrba OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1150.00%
46.Kozdera Pavel, Brynych JaroslavTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A1233.33%
47.Eliška Radek, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1325.00%
48.Janda Martin, Miškovský JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby C1325.00%
49.Šimek Jiří, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C1325.00%
50.Janišš Pavel, Vojtíšek MiroslavTTC Poděbrady A010.00%
51.Mlejnek Antonín, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C010.00%
52.Gebauer Lubomír, Mengr Miroslav ml.TTC Poděbrady A010.00%
53.Mlejnek Antonín, Rufer DavidTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C010.00%
54.Kubálek Josef st., Novotný PetrAFK Nymburk A010.00%
55.Dudla Ladislav, Lokša PetrTJ Seletice A010.00%
56.Pavlů Luděk, Nepovím FrantišekTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
57.Stejskal Tomáš, Malý LiborTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
58.Plachý Pavel, Rufer DavidTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C010.00%
59.Juvčenko Igor, Novák LukášTJ Seletice A010.00%
60.Šmelhaus Josef, Řídký MiloslavTJ Seletice A010.00%
61.Pekárek František, Gebauer LubomírTTC Poděbrady A010.00%
62.Zach Jiří, Zelinka JosefTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
63.Mucha Lubomír, Nejedlý JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C010.00%
64.Nepovím František, Zach TomášTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
65.Haken Jaroslav, Vaníček MartinSK Městec Králové B010.00%
66.Vejtruba Václav, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
67.Hradecký Petr, Kubálek Josef st.AFK Nymburk A010.00%
68.Šimek Jiří, Hendrych RomanTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C010.00%
69.Ludvíček Luboš, Michal FrantišekTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
70.Brynych Jaroslav, Ludvíček LubošTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
71.Brynych Jaroslav, Picek PetrTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
72.Eliška Roman, Sobotka JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
73.Šmelhaus Josef, Lokša PetrTJ Seletice A010.00%
74.Janišš Pavel, Mengr Miroslav ml.TTC Poděbrady A010.00%
75.Novák Miloslav, Novák LukášTJ Seletice A010.00%
76.Vejvoda Miroslav, Kopecký DanielAFK Nymburk A010.00%
77.Kubálek Josef st., Sláčal JanAFK Nymburk A010.00%
78.Vojtíšek Miroslav, Pekárek FrantišekTTC Poděbrady A010.00%
79.Paclt Milan, Franěk MikulášTJ Sokol Krchleby C010.00%
80.Novák Lukáš, Kozdera PavelTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
81.Zach Jiří, Kozák KarelTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
82.Pekárek František, Janišš PavelTTC Poděbrady A010.00%
83.Kozdera Pavel, Musil FilipTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
84.Pavlů Luděk, Holešovský PetrTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
85.Miškovský Josef, Jeník JindřichTJ Sokol Krchleby C010.00%
86.Gebauer Lubomír, Černý ŠtěpánTTC Poděbrady A010.00%
87.Červinka Vít, Hošek MartinAFK Nymburk B010.00%
88.Novák Lukáš, Vlček MartinTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
89.Janda Martin, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby C010.00%
90.Veselý František, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
91.Šmelhaus Josef, Dudla LadislavTJ Seletice A010.00%
92.Havel Martin, Paclt MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby C010.00%
93.Musil Filip, Řezníček MichalTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
94.Pech Jaroslav, Řezníček MichalTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
95.Svoboda Tomáš, Vrba OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B010.00%
96.Brynych Jaroslav, Michal FrantišekTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A010.00%
97.Nepovím František, Zelinka JosefTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
98.Janda Martin, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby C010.00%
99.Zelinka Josef, Kozák KarelTJ Spartak Pečky A010.00%
100.Fedačka Michal, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská D010.00%
101.Řídký Miloslav, Lokša PetrTJ Seletice A010.00%
102.Sláčalová Kateřina, Hošek MartinAFK Nymburk B010.00%
103.Jansta Josef, Haken JaroslavSK Městec Králové B010.00%
104.Plch David, Řídký MiloslavTJ Seletice A010.00%
105.Rufer Vladislav, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C020.00%
106.Skoba Rostislav, Kraus JosefAFK Nymburk B020.00%
107.Plachý Pavel, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C020.00%
108.Žoha Libor, Janišš PavelTTC Poděbrady A020.00%
109.Mucha Lubomír, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C020.00%
110.Falber Martin, Falber MichalTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C020.00%
111.Dvořák Pavel, Vaníček MartinSK Městec Králové B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS