Úspěšnost čtyřher - DIVIZE
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Glogar Jaroslav, Ehl LadislavTJ Neratovice A12285.71%
2.Černý Vít, Šmejkal RadekTJ Slovan Lochovice A10283.33%
3.Švarc Ivo, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská A9281.82%
4.Smrček Michal, Zika OndřejTJ Sokol Roztoky8280.00%
5.Melíšek Roman, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A8280.00%
6.Mencl Jiří, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A8372.73%
7.Špalek Miroslav, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Slovan Kladno10471.43%
8.Berger Miroslav, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B5271.43%
9.Černý Martin, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A4266.67%
10.Šubrt Jaroslav, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs nad Labem B9564.29%
11.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice A7463.64%
12.Šmíd Jan, Homolka PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice A12860.00%
13.Kulíšek Marek, Bochňák DavidTJ Aero Odolena Voda11857.89%
14.Špalek Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno8657.14%
15.Hrabár Jiří, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A4640.00%
16.Brožek Michal, Moravec Ladislav ml.Sokol Lány A5838.46%
17.Dřevěný Petr, Landa MiloslavTJ Sokol Hudlice A4736.36%
18.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A1516.67%
19.Hendrych Jan, Hudečková HanaTJ Aero Odolena Voda070.00%
20.Hudečková Hana, Schmelz RichardTJ Aero Odolena Voda0100.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Dvořák Jan ml., Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A30100.00%
2.Zika Ondřej, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Roztoky20100.00%
3.Smrček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky20100.00%
4.Hrabár Jiří, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A20100.00%
5.Moravec Petr ml., Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány A20100.00%
6.Berger Miroslav, Šubrt JaroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B20100.00%
7.Dřevěný Petr, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
8.Smrček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
9.Landa Miloslav, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
10.Levenec Petr, Zika OndřejTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
11.Dřevěný Petr, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
12.Dvořák Jan nejml., Dvořák ZdeněkTJ Neratovice A10100.00%
13.Balák Kryštof, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B10100.00%
14.Gruber Martin, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
15.Jirásek Jiří, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
16.Zika Ondřej, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
17.Ebert Tomáš ml., Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A10100.00%
18.Bajer Jiří, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A10100.00%
19.Vajs Karel, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
20.Gräf Miloš, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem B10100.00%
21.Škach Martin, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A10100.00%
22.Beneš Tomáš, Michal JiříTJ Neratovice A10100.00%
23.Beran Martin, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A10100.00%
24.Mráz Roman, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram A10100.00%
25.Wagner Jaroslav st., Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská A10100.00%
26.Beran Martin, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská A10100.00%
27.Špaček Michal, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky3175.00%
28.Škach Martin, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno A3175.00%
29.Pych Luděk ml., Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská A3175.00%
30.Cholínský Jan, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A2166.67%
31.Glogar Jaroslav, Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A2166.67%
32.Bajer Jiří, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno A2166.67%
33.Špaček Michal, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Roztoky2166.67%
34.Pych Luděk ml., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A1150.00%
35.Ehl Ladislav, Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A1150.00%
36.Brožek Michal, Černý MartinSokol Lány A1150.00%
37.Vajs Karel, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice A1150.00%
38.Ebert Tomáš ml., Mencl JiříTTC Kladno A1150.00%
39.Chládek Luboš, Jirouch TomášTJ Sokol Hořovice A1150.00%
40.Bajer Jiří, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno A1150.00%
41.Gräf Miloš, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B2250.00%
42.Blažek Martin, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem B2250.00%
43.Černý Vít, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A1233.33%
44.Špinar Rostislav, Švarc IvoTJ Sadská A1233.33%
45.Moravec Ladislav ml., Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A1233.33%
46.Suchomel Tomáš, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A1233.33%
47.Špalek Miroslav, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno1325.00%
48.Chládek Luboš, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice A1325.00%
49.Levenec Petr, Špaček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky1420.00%
50.Dvořák Jan ml., Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice A010.00%
51.Dvořák Jan nejml., Sauer OndřejTJ Neratovice A010.00%
52.Šmejkal Radek, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
53.Levenec Petr, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
54.Prágr Lukáš, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno A010.00%
55.Beneš Tomáš, Válek ZdeněkTJ Neratovice A010.00%
56.Řáha Vladimír, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
57.Kulíšek Marek, Hendrych JanTJ Aero Odolena Voda010.00%
58.Müller Patrik, Pustějovský PavelTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
59.Němec Tomáš, Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
60.Szabo Jiří, Jirkovský VáclavSokol Lány A010.00%
61.Ehl Ladislav, Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A010.00%
62.Landa Miloslav, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
63.Hrabár Jiří, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
64.Landa Miloslav, Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
65.Eisenreich Jindřich ml., Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
66.Mencl Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A010.00%
67.Lev Daniel, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
68.Běloušek David, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A010.00%
69.Řáha Vladimír, Jůza JanTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
70.Prágr Lukáš, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
71.Jirkovský Antonín ml., Jirkovský Antonín st.TJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
72.Landa Miloslav, Drož JanTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
73.Ebert Tomáš ml., Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
74.Gruber Martin, Landa MiloslavTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
75.Macák Milan, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
76.Dvořák Zdeněk, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
77.Zika Ondřej, Špaček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
78.Bajer Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A010.00%
79.Kříž Petr, Slabý JiříTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
80.Berger Miroslav, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
81.Glogar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
82.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
83.Gruber Martin, Drož JanTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
84.Jirkovský Antonín ml., Němec TomášTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
85.Berger Miroslav, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
86.Blažek Martin, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
87.Berger Miroslav, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
88.Stehlík Jan ml., Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
89.Stehlík Jan ml., Drož JanTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
90.Běloušek David, Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány A010.00%
91.Dvořák Jan nejml., Čuba MilanTJ Neratovice A020.00%
92.Ghariani Sebastian, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
93.Mikulejský Filip, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A020.00%
94.Pavlíček Ondřej, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno020.00%
95.Berný Jan, Hudečková HanaTJ Aero Odolena Voda020.00%
96.Jirkovský Antonín ml., Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice A020.00%
97.Šmejkal Radek, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A030.00%
98.Beneš Tomáš, Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A030.00%
99.Škach Martin, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A040.00%
100.Zitta Přemysl, Zítek PatrikTJ Slovan Lochovice A040.00%
101.Brožek Michal, Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány A050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS