Úspěšnost čtyřher - DIVIZE
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Černý Vít, Šmejkal RadekTJ Slovan Lochovice A6185.71%
2.Vajcová Kateřina, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno A5183.33%
3.Pych Luděk ml., Švarc IvoTJ Sadská A4180.00%
4.Smrček Michal, Zika OndřejTJ Sokol Roztoky7277.78%
5.Špalek Miroslav, Pavlíček OndřejTTC Slovan Kladno6275.00%
6.Kyncl Jiří, Melíšek RomanTJ Sadská A6275.00%
7.Moravec Petr ml., Černý MartinSokol Lány A3175.00%
8.Kulíšek Marek, Bochňák DavidTJ Aero Odolena Voda7370.00%
9.Šmíd Jan, Homolka PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice A8466.67%
10.Ehl Ladislav, Glogar JaroslavTJ Neratovice A4266.67%
11.Blažek Martin, Šubrt JaroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B5362.50%
12.Hrabár Jiří, Vajs KarelTJ Sokol Hudlice A2250.00%
13.Špalek Jiří, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno4450.00%
14.Gräf Miloš, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem B2250.00%
15.Brožek Michal, Moravec Ladislav ml.Sokol Lány A3537.50%
16.Dřevěný Petr, Landa MiloslavTJ Sokol Hudlice A2433.33%
17.Chládek Luboš, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice A1325.00%
18.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A1516.67%
19.Schmelz Richard, Hudečková HanaTJ Aero Odolena Voda080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Moravec Petr ml., Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány A20100.00%
2.Blažek Martin, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem B20100.00%
3.Pych Luděk ml., Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská A20100.00%
4.Dvořák Jan ml., Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A20100.00%
5.Hrabár Jiří, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A20100.00%
6.Cholínský Jan, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A10100.00%
7.Gräf Miloš, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem B10100.00%
8.Gruber Martin, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
9.Škach Martin, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A10100.00%
10.Mráz Roman, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram A10100.00%
11.Smrček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
12.Balák Kryštof, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B10100.00%
13.Bajer Jiří, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A10100.00%
14.Škach Martin, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno A10100.00%
15.Beran Martin, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská A10100.00%
16.Vajs Karel, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
17.Dřevěný Petr, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice A10100.00%
18.Jirásek Jiří, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
19.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice A2166.67%
20.Bajer Jiří, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno A2166.67%
21.Glogar Jaroslav, Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A2166.67%
22.Špaček Michal, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky1150.00%
23.Pych Luděk ml., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A1150.00%
24.Vajs Karel, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice A1150.00%
25.Chládek Luboš, Jirouch TomášTJ Sokol Hořovice A1150.00%
26.Ehl Ladislav, Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice A1150.00%
27.Špaček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky1233.33%
28.Špinar Rostislav, Švarc IvoTJ Sadská A1233.33%
29.Moravec Ladislav ml., Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány A1233.33%
30.Berger Miroslav, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem B1233.33%
31.Gruber Martin, Landa MiloslavTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
32.Ebert Tomáš ml., Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
33.Dvořák Zdeněk, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
34.Landa Miloslav, Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
35.Müller Patrik, Pustějovský PavelTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
36.Šmejkal Radek, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
37.Eisenreich Jindřich ml., Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram A010.00%
38.Černý Vít, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
39.Bajer Jiří, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno A010.00%
40.Němec Tomáš, Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
41.Kulíšek Marek, Hendrych JanTJ Aero Odolena Voda010.00%
42.Ehl Ladislav, Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A010.00%
43.Mencl Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A010.00%
44.Lev Daniel, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
45.Dvořák Jan nejml., Sauer OndřejTJ Neratovice A010.00%
46.Glogar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A010.00%
47.Berger Miroslav, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem B010.00%
48.Jirkovský Antonín ml., Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice A010.00%
49.Bajer Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A010.00%
50.Dvořák Jan ml., Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice A010.00%
51.Stehlík Jan ml., Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice A010.00%
52.Řáha Vladimír, Jůza JanTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
53.Řáha Vladimír, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
54.Berný Jan, Hudečková HanaTJ Aero Odolena Voda020.00%
55.Mikulejský Filip, Škach MartinTTC Kladno A020.00%
56.Ghariani Sebastian, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
57.Šmejkal Radek, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice A020.00%
58.Pavlíček Ondřej, Kříž PetrTTC Slovan Kladno020.00%
59.Zítek Patrik, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice A020.00%
60.Dvořák Jan nejml., Beneš TomášTJ Neratovice A020.00%
61.Škach Martin, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno A030.00%
62.Brožek Michal, Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS