Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pilner Jaroslav, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín C60100.00%
2.Slavík Radek, Hameta OldřichSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B60100.00%
3.Zatřepálek Petr, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem C40100.00%
4.Čech Jiří, Veselý PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy30100.00%
5.Bříza Josef ml., Pokorný RomanTTC Říčany A30100.00%
6.Antoš Petr, Kastner PatrikTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B6185.71%
7.Matějka Martin, Kaipr PetrTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou5183.33%
8.Uksa Tomáš, Pokorný RomanTTC Říčany A5183.33%
9.Kapras Karel, Balcar MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B7277.78%
10.Zaplatílek Ctibor, Lhoták JakubST EUROMASTER Kolín C7277.78%
11.Wagner Jaroslav st., Suchomel TomášTJ Sadská B3175.00%
12.Wagner Jaroslav st., Beran MartinTJ Sadská B3175.00%
13.Postelt Vladimír, Malý PetrTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B3175.00%
14.Stupavský Milan, Klimek TomášTJ Sokol Velké Popovice4266.67%
15.Beran Martin, Vojáček JiříTJ Sadská B4266.67%
16.Dvořák Zdeněk, Sauer OndřejTJ Neratovice B3260.00%
17.Bittner Miloslav, Kučera PavelTJ Sokol Krchleby A4357.14%
18.Plíhal Martin, Jícha DavidTTC Říčany A4357.14%
19.Mühlfeit Luboš, Zatřepálek PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem C6554.55%
20.Herout Tomáš, Jandejsek PavelSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B3350.00%
21.Suchomel Tomáš, Dvořák JaroslavTJ Sadská B2250.00%
22.Sysel Vojtěch, Zatřepálek PetrTTC Brandýs nad Labem C2250.00%
23.Paroulek Milan, Pekárek František st.TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou4450.00%
24.Trávníček Luboš, Beniš OndřejTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B4544.44%
25.Šlechta Jaroslav, Michal JiříTJ Neratovice B2340.00%
26.Michal Jiří, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice B1233.33%
27.Kastner Patrik, Pleticha VladimírTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1233.33%
28.Jindra Josef, Doležal MartinST EUROMASTER Kolín C1233.33%
29.Kamarýt Jiří, Herout TomášSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1233.33%
30.Boháč Milan, Sádlo JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby A1233.33%
31.Durdis Petr ml., Veselý PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy2722.22%
32.Malý Petr, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B1420.00%
33.Čech Jiří, Bříška JanTJ Sokol Kosmonosy1420.00%
34.Bříška Jan, Horsák OldřichTJ Sokol Kosmonosy030.00%
35.Lambert Zbyněk, Randák AdamTJ Sokol Velké Popovice030.00%
36.Lambert Zbyněk, Strnadová KarolínaTJ Sokol Velké Popovice040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Beran Martin, Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská B20100.00%
2.Ivan Milan, Zatřepálek PetrTTC Brandýs nad Labem C20100.00%
3.Balcar Miroslav, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B20100.00%
4.Mazurkiewicz Ivo, Holman MartinST EUROMASTER Kolín C10100.00%
5.Herout Tomáš, Polívková BarboraSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10100.00%
6.Jindra Josef, Lhoták JakubST EUROMASTER Kolín C10100.00%
7.Dvořák Zdeněk, Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice B10100.00%
8.Plíhal Martin, Pavlíček MartinTTC Říčany A10100.00%
9.Wagner Jaroslav st., Vydra MilanTJ Sadská B10100.00%
10.Hameta Oldřich, Polívková BarboraSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10100.00%
11.Malý Petr, Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10100.00%
12.Jícha David, Uksa TomášTTC Říčany A10100.00%
13.Antoš Petr, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10100.00%
14.Kaipr Petr, Paroulek MilanTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10100.00%
15.Ivan Milan, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem C10100.00%
16.Bříška Jan, Zajíček PetrTJ Sokol Kosmonosy1150.00%
17.Bříška Jan, Durdis Petr ml.TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1150.00%
18.Dvořák Zdeněk, Jelínek PavelTJ Neratovice B1150.00%
19.Jícha David, Pavlíček MartinTTC Říčany A1150.00%
20.Kapras Karel, Malý PetrTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B1150.00%
21.Randák Adam, Klimek TomášTJ Sokol Velké Popovice1150.00%
22.Strnadová Karolína, Jančiga RomanTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
23.Lhoták Jakub, Šembera KarelST EUROMASTER Kolín C010.00%
24.Jandejsek Pavel, Bleha LukášSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
25.Martin Petr, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská B010.00%
26.Kučera Pavel, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
27.Němeček Jakub, Jelínek PavelTJ Neratovice B010.00%
28.Sádlo Josef, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
29.Lhoták Jakub, Doležal MartinST EUROMASTER Kolín C010.00%
30.Jaroň Daniel, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
31.Uksa Tomáš, Pavlíček MartinTTC Říčany A010.00%
32.Jandejsek Zdeněk, Dolejš LadislavSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
33.Jelínek Pavel, Kočiš LudovítTJ Neratovice B010.00%
34.Pokorný Roman, Pavlíček MartinTTC Říčany A010.00%
35.Stupavský Milan, Lambert ZbyněkTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
36.Hameta Oldřich, Jandejsek ZdeněkSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
37.Paroulek Milan, Pekárek FrantišekTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou010.00%
38.Pekárek František, Matějka MartinTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou010.00%
39.Motl Milan, Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská B010.00%
40.Bittner Miloslav, Boháč MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
41.Procházka Miroslav ml., Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
42.Boháč Milan, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
43.Pavlíček Martin, Stárek Karel ml.TTC Říčany A010.00%
44.Boháč Milan, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
45.Sauer Ondřej, Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice B010.00%
46.Kastner Patrik, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B010.00%
47.Procházka Miroslav ml., Boháč MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
48.Bittner Miloslav, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
49.Hameta Oldřich, Bleha LukášSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
50.Strnadová Karolína, Strnad MartinTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
51.Boháč Milan, Kučera PavelTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
52.Matějka Martin, Pekárek František st.TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou010.00%
53.Hameta Oldřich, Němec MarekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
54.Bittner Miloslav, Sádlo JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
55.Herout Tomáš, Bleha LukášSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B010.00%
56.Pekárek František st., Pekárek FrantišekTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou010.00%
57.Paroulek Milan, Matějka MartinTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou010.00%
58.Dvořák Jan ml., Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice B010.00%
59.Randák Adam, Strnadová KarolínaTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
60.Ivan Milan, Mühlfeit LubošTTC Brandýs nad Labem C010.00%
61.Válek Zdeněk, Sauer OndřejTJ Neratovice B010.00%
62.Dvořák Zdeněk, Michal JiříTJ Neratovice B010.00%
63.Kapras Karel, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B010.00%
64.Sádlo Josef, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby A010.00%
65.Lambert Zbyněk, Strnad MartinTJ Sokol Velké Popovice020.00%
66.Boháč Milan, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby A020.00%
67.Stupavský Milan, Randák AdamTJ Sokol Velké Popovice020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS