Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šturc Jiří, Dohnal JaroslavST Benešov A120100.00%
2.Betuštiak Petr, Barta IvanST Benešov A10190.91%
3.Haník Josef, Šimek JakubSK Březnice B13286.67%
4.Jelínek Kryštof, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno D6185.71%
5.Gruber Martin, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice B6185.71%
6.Betuštiak Petr, Pěnkavová KristýnaST Benešov A4180.00%
7.Jirouch Tomáš, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice B7277.78%
8.Tůma Radek, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A10376.92%
9.Petráň Zdeněk, Srch RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A10471.43%
10.Drož Jan, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice B5271.43%
11.Křivánek Aleš, Silavecký LadislavTJ Spartak Rožmitál9564.29%
12.Stacho Libor, Drbohlav MarekTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C10662.50%
13.Müller Jiří, Svoboda JaromírTJ Sokol Žebrák5362.50%
14.Mašek Josef, Bláha HynekTJ Broumy3260.00%
15.Eisenreich Jindřich ml., Štefan RadkoTJ Spartak Rožmitál5455.56%
16.Hykl Václav, Štefan RadkoTJ Spartak Rožmitál3350.00%
17.Konopásek Miroslav, Rosa MartinTJ Broumy4544.44%
18.Bohdan Luděk, Křikava RichardTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B3442.86%
19.Ondráček Oldřich, Ječmen JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov2340.00%
20.Hlobil Stanislav, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno D2340.00%
21.Škrabal Radek, Volek VáclavTJ Spartak Čenkov2340.00%
22.Ulbrich Petr, Mašek JosefTJ Broumy3537.50%
23.Čepelák Vladimír ml., Čepelák Vladimír st.TJ Sokol Hořovice B4736.36%
24.Pospíšil Antonín, Tůma MartinTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C2528.57%
25.Michal Radek, Soused MilanSK Březnice B2918.18%
26.Vrecion Jiří, Kračmer MatějTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B1516.67%
27.Kunc Petr, Kunc JaroslavTJ Sokol Žebrák1910.00%
28.Křikava Richard, Břížďala Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Prágr Lukáš, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno D40100.00%
2.Škrabal Jaroslav, Ječmen JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov20100.00%
3.Srch Radek, Brabenec VáclavTJ Slavoj Obecnice A20100.00%
4.Volek Václav, Ondráček OldřichTJ Spartak Čenkov20100.00%
5.Šturc Jiří, Barta IvanST Benešov A10100.00%
6.Svoboda Jaromír, Kunc PetrTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
7.Kunc Petr, Spousta DavidTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
8.Kunc Petr, Křemen JosefTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
9.Silavecký Ladislav, Eisenreich Jindřich ml.TJ Spartak Rožmitál10100.00%
10.Konopásek Miroslav, Bláha HynekTJ Broumy10100.00%
11.Ulbrich Petr, Mašková MarieTJ Broumy10100.00%
12.Jelínek Kryštof, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno D10100.00%
13.Rosa Martin, Mašková MarieTJ Broumy10100.00%
14.Müller Jiří, Spousta DavidTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
15.Petráň Zdeněk, Tůma RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice A10100.00%
16.Rosa Martin, Bláha HynekTJ Broumy10100.00%
17.Stehlík Jan ml., Lev DanielTJ Sokol Hudlice B2166.67%
18.Jirouch Tomáš, Červenka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hořovice B2166.67%
19.Volek Václav, Moravec PatrikTJ Spartak Čenkov2166.67%
20.Kunc Petr, Müller JiříTJ Sokol Žebrák2166.67%
21.Procházka Ondřej, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno D1150.00%
22.Lev Daniel, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice B2250.00%
23.Konopásek Miroslav, Mašková MarieTJ Broumy1150.00%
24.Barta Ivan, Dohnal JaroslavST Benešov A1150.00%
25.Michal Radek, Petrovic PavelSK Březnice B2250.00%
26.Mikulejský Filip, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno D1233.33%
27.Pospíšil Antonín, Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C1233.33%
28.Drož Jan, Lev DanielTJ Sokol Hudlice B1233.33%
29.Pospíšil Antonín, Macháček Pavel st.TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C1325.00%
30.Jelínek Kryštof, Procházka OndřejTTC Kladno D010.00%
31.Kunc Jaroslav, Spousta DavidTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
32.Kunc Jaroslav, Zíma RadekTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
33.Čepelák Miroslav, Ječmen JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
34.Lupínková Lucie, Richterová EvaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
35.Vospálek Miroslav, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno D010.00%
36.Kračmer Matěj, Sobková MartinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
37.Mikulejský Filip, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno D010.00%
38.Tůma Martin, Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C010.00%
39.Hucek Filip, Bielčik MiroslavTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
40.Břížďala Miroslav ml., Rada JonášTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
41.Roztočil Jiří, Spousta DavidTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
42.Hála Pavel, Brabenec VáclavTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
43.Vinš Karel, Škrabal JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
44.Hucek Filip, Kračmer MatějTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
45.Vinš Karel, Ječmen JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
46.Macháček Pavel st., Horák OndřejTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C010.00%
47.Křikava Richard, Kračmer MatějTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
48.Rada Jonáš, Hlaváček JanTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
49.Petráň Zdeněk, Hála PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice A010.00%
50.Červenka Miroslav, Čepelák Vladimír ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice B010.00%
51.Čepelák Miroslav, Moravec PatrikTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
52.Drož Jan, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice B010.00%
53.Stehlík Jan ml., Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice B010.00%
54.Rybička Jan, Strejc VáclavTTC Kladno D010.00%
55.Kubát Pavel, Moravec PatrikTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
56.Kubát Pavel, Škrabal RadekTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
57.Kračmer Matěj, Richterová EvaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
58.Škrabal Jaroslav, Čepelák MiroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
59.Sobková Martina, Křikava RichardTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
60.Křivánek Aleš, Štefan RadkoTJ Spartak Rožmitál010.00%
61.Kosová Magdalena, Čepelák MiroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov010.00%
62.Vrecion Jiří, Sobková MartinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B010.00%
63.Kunc Jaroslav, Roztočil JiříTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
64.Rosa Martin, Ulbrich PetrTJ Broumy020.00%
65.Moravec Patrik, Škrabal RadekTJ Spartak Čenkov020.00%
66.Křikava Richard, Rada JonášTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B020.00%
67.Procházka Ondřej, Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno D020.00%
68.Hlaváček Jan, Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno D020.00%
69.Strejc Václav, Vospálek MiroslavTTC Kladno D020.00%
70.Lev Daniel, Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice B020.00%
71.Mašek Josef, Mašková MarieTJ Broumy020.00%
72.Jirouch Tomáš, Čepelák Vladimír ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice B020.00%
73.Lev Daniel, Bartůněk DavidTJ Sokol Hudlice B020.00%
74.Škrabal Jaroslav, Ondráček OldřichTJ Spartak Čenkov020.00%
75.Červenka Miroslav, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice B020.00%
76.Škrabal Jaroslav, Moravec PatrikTJ Spartak Čenkov020.00%
77.Šlosar Roman, Zíma RadekTJ Sokol Žebrák020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS