Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Grill Josef, Šlapáček MartinTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C70100.00%
2.Hrobař Jaroslav, Sosnovec MartinTJ Sokol Čáslav A8188.89%
3.Liberský Karel, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8188.89%
4.Hrdý Miroslav, Danaj TomášSokol Dolní Beřkovice A8188.89%
5.Regimon Tomáš, Kloz DanielSK Městec Králové A7187.50%
6.Pácha Robin, Niems DušanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B7187.50%
7.Jelínek Pavel, Němeček JakubTJ Neratovice C7187.50%
8.Lövl Jan, Koždoň RomanTJ Sokol Čáslav A8280.00%
9.Růžička Dušan, Bureš BohumilTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B4180.00%
10.Ptáčník Martin, Krasničan JaroslavSK Viktorie Ořech A3175.00%
11.Slobodzian Jakub, Kaňka JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C2166.67%
12.Zatřepálek Petr, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem D2166.67%
13.Hendrych Ladislav, Vošahlík RadekTTC Brandýs nad Labem D2166.67%
14.Pleticha Vladimír, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C2166.67%
15.Skřivánek Jiří, Novák MarekSK Viktorie Ořech A3260.00%
16.Růžička Zdeněk, Kulíšek MilanTJ Sokol Všetaty A4357.14%
17.Kulíšek Milan, Bíba JaroslavTJ Sokol Všetaty A2250.00%
18.Kaňka Jakub, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C2250.00%
19.Jaroň Daniel, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby B2250.00%
20.Havel Martin, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby B2250.00%
21.Halama Jiří, Hrdý RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice A3442.86%
22.Moulis Pavel, Rubín PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty A3442.86%
23.Kouřil Lubomír, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B2340.00%
24.Havlík Vít, Kouřil LubomírTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1233.33%
25.Paclt Milan, Janda MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby B1233.33%
26.Růžička Dušan, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1233.33%
27.Skřivánek Jiří, Krolop DavidSK Viktorie Ořech A1233.33%
28.Hendrych Ladislav, Pelant JiříTTC Brandýs nad Labem D1233.33%
29.Hendrych Ladislav, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem D1233.33%
30.Procházka Roman, Kubánek JosefSK Městec Králové A2528.57%
31.Rubín Pavel, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Sokol Všetaty A1325.00%
32.Dusil Petr, Koloc JaroslavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C030.00%
33.Šmidrkal Dobroslav, Procházka RomanSK Městec Králové A030.00%
34.Paclt Milan, Jaroň DanielTJ Sokol Krchleby B040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Válek Zdeněk, Janda FilipTJ Neratovice C20100.00%
2.Kořínek Milan, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B20100.00%
3.Jaroň Daniel, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby B20100.00%
4.Hrdý Miroslav, Šimon VladimírSokol Dolní Beřkovice A10100.00%
5.Válek Zdeněk, Čubová JanaTJ Neratovice C10100.00%
6.Procházka Roman, Regimon TomášSK Městec Králové A10100.00%
7.Šlapáček Martin, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10100.00%
8.Kočiš Ludovít, Čuba MilanTJ Neratovice C10100.00%
9.Vošahlík Radek, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem D10100.00%
10.Knobloch Pavel, Koloc JaroslavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C10100.00%
11.Kastner Patrik, Pleticha VladimírTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C1150.00%
12.Koloc Jaroslav, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C1150.00%
13.Beniš Ondřej, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C1150.00%
14.Kouřil Lubomír, Niems DušanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1150.00%
15.Čuba Milan, Janda FilipTJ Neratovice C010.00%
16.Hnízdil Tomáš ml., Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem D010.00%
17.Strnad Richard, Pelant JiříTTC Brandýs nad Labem D010.00%
18.Weisser Petr, Válek ZdeněkTJ Neratovice C010.00%
19.Knobloch Pavel, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
20.Hrdý Miroslav, Papež MiloslavSokol Dolní Beřkovice A010.00%
21.Krasničan Jaroslav, Novák MarekSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
22.Pleticha Vladimír, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
23.Hrdý Radek, Papež MiloslavSokol Dolní Beřkovice A010.00%
24.Krasničan Jaroslav, Skřivánek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
25.Plaček Jiří, Vaníček MartinSK Městec Králové A010.00%
26.Šlechta Jaroslav, Jelínek PavelTJ Neratovice C010.00%
27.Kepka Jaroslav ml., Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B010.00%
28.Němeček Jakub, Kočiš LudovítTJ Neratovice C010.00%
29.Šlapáček Martin, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
30.Blecha David, Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
31.Grill Josef, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
32.Grill Josef, Kaňka JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
33.Kulhánek Vladimír, Miškovský JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
34.Novák Marek, Krolop DavidSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
35.Janda Martin, Miškovský JosefTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
36.Kořínek Milan, Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B010.00%
37.Mareš Jan, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
38.Škoda Jiří, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
39.Novák Marek, Redlich MichalSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
40.Sádlo Josef, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby B010.00%
41.Kroupa Milan, Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C010.00%
42.Bureš Bohumil, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B010.00%
43.Grill Josef, Blecha LubomírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
44.Šlechta Jaroslav, Válek ZdeněkTJ Neratovice C010.00%
45.Grill Josef, Kaňka Luděk ml.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
46.Zatřepálková Lenka, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem D010.00%
47.Čubová Jana, Janda FilipTJ Neratovice C010.00%
48.Kočiš Ludovít, Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice C010.00%
49.Slobodzian Jakub, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C010.00%
50.Vošahlík Radek, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem D010.00%
51.Ptáčník Martin, Škoda JiříSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
52.Zatřepálková Lenka, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem D010.00%
53.Škoda Jiří, Krolop DavidSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
54.Botka Jan, Havlík VítTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
55.Havlík Vít, Shmatkov TarasTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B010.00%
56.Čuba Milan, Čubová JanaTJ Neratovice C010.00%
57.Halama Jiří, Šimon VladimírSokol Dolní Beřkovice A010.00%
58.Ptáčník Martin, Vávra AlešSK Viktorie Ořech A010.00%
59.Knobloch Pavel, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C020.00%
60.Regimon Tomáš, Vaníček MartinSK Městec Králové A020.00%
61.Sádlo Josef, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby B020.00%
62.Strnad Richard, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem D020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS