Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák Petr, Mlejnek JiříTJ Spartak Čelákovice A110100.00%
2.Cyrus Miroslav, Cikán MichalTJ Sokol Čáslav B30100.00%
3.Beran Tomáš, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav B8188.89%
4.Štus Radek, Vala MartinTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A5183.33%
5.Stárek Karel st., Stárek Karel ml.TTC Říčany B8280.00%
6.Mošna Petr, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek A3175.00%
7.Ulrich Radek, Vendl JakubTJ Sokol Velký Osek A3175.00%
8.Štus Radek, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A2166.67%
9.Pokorný Petr, Čihák MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy7463.64%
10.Iglo Leypold Matěj, Bodlák JanTJ Spartak Čelákovice A6460.00%
11.Vilhelm Oldřich, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice3260.00%
12.Kurel David, Motl MilanTJ Sadská C3260.00%
13.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Kvasnička JanTTC Žehuň A6554.55%
14.Vilhelm Oldřich, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice2250.00%
15.Třešňák Josef, Hájek ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A5550.00%
16.Ulrich Radek, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A2250.00%
17.Slunéčko Radek, Dvořák JanSokol Přezletice3350.00%
18.Váňa Miroslav, Zrcek MiroslavST Benešov B3350.00%
19.Bečvářová Michaela, Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A4544.44%
20.Kyncl Miloslav, Piroutek KvětoslavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A3442.86%
21.Štefl Václav, Janeček MartinTJ Sokol Starkoč2340.00%
22.Cikán Michal, Vančura FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav B3537.50%
23.Nádvorník Štěpán, Žydyk RomanST Benešov B3537.50%
24.Štefl Václav, Palát DominikTJ Sokol Starkoč1233.33%
25.Ulrich Radek, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek A1233.33%
26.Moravec Stanislav, Mošna PetrTJ Sokol Velký Osek A1233.33%
27.Švarc Ondřej, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A2433.33%
28.Plíhal Martin, Pígl TomášTTC Říčany B2433.33%
29.Čakovský Milan st., Janeček MartinTJ Sokol Starkoč2433.33%
30.Motl Milan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C2433.33%
31.Burda Roman, Vacek MiroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy3827.27%
32.Hrazdíra Jiří, Nádvorník ŠtěpánST Benešov B1325.00%
33.Zrcek Miroslav, Žydyk RomanST Benešov B030.00%
34.Palát Dominik, Kozák PavelTJ Sokol Starkoč030.00%
35.Beran Tomáš, Cyrus MiroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav B030.00%
36.Čakovský Michal, Palát DominikTJ Sokol Starkoč030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Dvořák Jan, Hrstka TomášSokol Přezletice20100.00%
2.Špinar Rostislav, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská C20100.00%
3.Dražinovský Tomáš, Iglo Leypold MatějTJ Spartak Čelákovice A20100.00%
4.Počarovský Pavel, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská C20100.00%
5.Slunéčko Radek, Vilhelm OldřichSokol Přezletice10100.00%
6.Vala Martin, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10100.00%
7.Dvořák Jaroslav, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská C10100.00%
8.Slunéčko Radek, Ondráček EvženSokol Přezletice10100.00%
9.Uksa Tomáš, Plíhal MartinTTC Říčany B10100.00%
10.Uksa Tomáš, Stárek Karel ml.TTC Říčany B10100.00%
11.Piroutek Květoslav, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10100.00%
12.Kyncl Miloslav, Malý LiborTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10100.00%
13.Dvořák Jan, Ondráček EvženSokol Přezletice10100.00%
14.Dvořák Jaroslav, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C10100.00%
15.Dvořák Petr, Dražinovský TomášTJ Spartak Čelákovice A10100.00%
16.Kurel David, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská C10100.00%
17.Piroutek Květoslav, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10100.00%
18.Kurel David, Martin PetrTJ Sadská C10100.00%
19.Kyncl Miloslav, Šimek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10100.00%
20.Moravec Stanislav, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek A10100.00%
21.Stárek Karel ml., Stárek MartinTTC Říčany B10100.00%
22.Tivodar Michal, Štus RadekTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1150.00%
23.Majer Pavel, Tivodar MichalTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1150.00%
24.Dvořák Jan, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice1150.00%
25.Majer Pavel, Vala MartinTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1150.00%
26.Štefl Václav, Kozák PavelTJ Sokol Starkoč010.00%
27.Bečvářová Michaela, Adamčík PetrTTC Žehuň A010.00%
28.Pígl Tomáš, Míka PetrTTC Říčany B010.00%
29.Hájek Zdeněk, Hájek LukášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
30.Lhoták Lubor, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
31.Chvojka Antonín, Matouš DominikTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
32.Švarc Ondřej, Majer PavelTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A010.00%
33.Sláčal Pavel, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská C010.00%
34.Čihák Milan, Moravec VáclavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
35.Kvasnička Daniel ml., Šmíd OndřejTTC Žehuň A010.00%
36.Jiroudek Milan, Kvasnička JanTTC Žehuň A010.00%
37.Hrazdíra Jiří, Zrcek MiroslavST Benešov B010.00%
38.Slunéčko Radek, Hataš MartinSokol Přezletice010.00%
39.Mlejnek Antonín st., Mlejnek AntonínTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
40.Kyncl Miloslav, Hájek ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A010.00%
41.Stárek Martin, Černý RomanTTC Říčany B010.00%
42.Počarovský Pavel, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C010.00%
43.Plíhal Martin, Stárek MartinTTC Říčany B010.00%
44.Hataš Martin, Ondráček EvženSokol Přezletice010.00%
45.Vala Martin, Švarc OndřejTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A010.00%
46.Vančura Filip, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav B010.00%
47.Vydra Milan, Žežule OndřejTJ Sadská C010.00%
48.Martin Petr, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská C010.00%
49.Cincibus Milan ml., Bečvářová MichaelaTTC Žehuň A010.00%
50.Janeček Martin, Palát DominikTJ Sokol Starkoč010.00%
51.Čebiš Luboš, Mokříž BohuslavTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
52.Mošna Petr, Buriánek DanielTJ Sokol Velký Osek A010.00%
53.Pígl Tomáš, Riedl MartinTTC Říčany B010.00%
54.Hrazdíra Jiří, Váňa MiroslavST Benešov B020.00%
55.Mošna Petr, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS