Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vích Luděk, Kövér LubomírTTC Duchcov A13192.86%
2.Štika Jiří st., Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice B12475.00%
3.Malý Michal, Hofmann Martin ml.TJ Baník Březenecká A12570.59%
4.Peterka Milan ml., Stein PetrASK Lovosice A8466.67%
5.Lazar Martin, Drahota DavidTJ Baník Březenecká A6366.67%
6.Vyskočil Tomáš, Stanislav PavelTTC Roudnice A5455.56%
7.Černý Tomáš, Štěpánek IvanSKST Teplice B8753.33%
8.Skružný Vratislav, Městka PetrSKST Baník Most D4544.44%
9.Hanousek Josef, Sander MiroslavTTC Duchcov A61037.50%
10.Novobilský Jan, Lhotský MilanKST Libědice A3633.33%
11.Hadbávny Jan, Stütz RainerKST Libědice A1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Beneš Jiří, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B60100.00%
2.Peterka Milan ml., Skopec PavelASK Lovosice A40100.00%
3.Stanislav Pavel, Vyskočil MichalTTC Roudnice A30100.00%
4.Krejčí Ladislav, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B20100.00%
5.Keller Filip, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec B20100.00%
6.Cinibulk Miloš, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A20100.00%
7.Soutner Václav st., Kalánek JosefKST Libědice A20100.00%
8.Vaník Jiří ml., Chalupa RadekSKST Baník Most D20100.00%
9.Nováková Eva, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín B20100.00%
10.Krejčí Ladislav, Kotrba LuděkKST Jirkov B10100.00%
11.Spurný Antonín ml., Sklenička Jan ml.TTC Roudnice A10100.00%
12.Štěpánek Ivan, Čáp StanislavSKST Teplice B10100.00%
13.Frič Lukáš, Boehm PřemyslTJ Krupka B10100.00%
14.Veselý Petr, Kotrba LuděkKST Jirkov B10100.00%
15.Bláha Radek, Jankovič ŠtěpánTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
16.Bláha Radek, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
17.Krejčí Ladislav, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov B10100.00%
18.Kučera Lubomír, Šmíd JiříTJ Baník Březenecká A10100.00%
19.Sučík Jan, Malý MichalTJ Baník Březenecká A10100.00%
20.Blažek Jan, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B10100.00%
21.Grubr Vojtěch, Hampejs VladislavSKST Děčín B10100.00%
22.Černý Tomáš, Štika Jiří ml.SKST Teplice B10100.00%
23.Štěpnička Michal, Krejčí KarelTJ Sever Žatec B10100.00%
24.Černý Tomáš, Čáp StanislavSKST Teplice B10100.00%
25.Pejša Otto ml., Plečinda JiříTJ Sever Žatec B10100.00%
26.Grubr Vojtěch, Nováková EvaSKST Děčín B10100.00%
27.Štika Jiří st., Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice B10100.00%
28.Skružný Vratislav, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most D10100.00%
29.Fencl Jakub, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
30.Kacálková Kristýna, Himko JaroslavSKST Děčín B10100.00%
31.Vyskočil Tomáš, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A10100.00%
32.Grubr Vojtěch, Němec RostislavSKST Děčín B10100.00%
33.Drahota David, Kučera LubomírTJ Baník Březenecká A10100.00%
34.Veselý Petr, Cipro PetrKST Jirkov B10100.00%
35.Kadlec Matěj, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B10100.00%
36.Ruta Vladimír, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most D10100.00%
37.Soutner Václav st., Soutner Václav ml.KST Libědice A10100.00%
38.Vyskočil Tomáš, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A10100.00%
39.Hofmann Martin ml., Sučík JanTJ Baník Březenecká A10100.00%
40.Vítů Václav, Švarc VojtěchTJ Krupka B10100.00%
41.Fencl Jakub, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov B7187.50%
42.Keller Filip, Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec B7187.50%
43.Peterka Milan ml., Steif RichardASK Lovosice A5183.33%
44.Fencl Jakub, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B5183.33%
45.Beneš Jiří, Hampejs VladislavSKST Děčín B6275.00%
46.Jelínek Šimon, Kotrba LuděkKST Jirkov B6275.00%
47.Malý Michal, Drahota DavidTJ Baník Březenecká A3175.00%
48.Čejka Vratislav, Jankovič ŠtěpánTTC Litvínov B3175.00%
49.Steif Richard, Skopec PavelASK Lovosice A5271.43%
50.Petrlík Jiří ml., Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec B4266.67%
51.Kotrba Luděk, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov B4266.67%
52.Hampejs Vladislav, Gamache VincentSKST Děčín B4266.67%
53.Vyskočil Michal, Vyskočil TomášTTC Roudnice A2166.67%
54.Kubovský Zdeněk, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec B2166.67%
55.Čejka Vratislav, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B2166.67%
56.Lazar Martin, Hofmann Martin ml.TJ Baník Březenecká A2166.67%
57.Dänner Michal, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov B3260.00%
58.Sedláček Zdeněk, Vyskočil MichalTTC Roudnice A3260.00%
59.Fencl Lukáš, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B3260.00%
60.Hanousek Josef, Kövér LubomírTTC Duchcov A3260.00%
61.Záruba David, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most D2250.00%
62.Černý Tomáš, Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice B1150.00%
63.Vaník Jiří ml., Městka PetrSKST Baník Most D2250.00%
64.Soukup Karel, Štika Jiří st.SKST Teplice B1150.00%
65.Brhovský Václav, Cinibulk MilošTTC Roudnice A1150.00%
66.Drahota David, Sučík JanTJ Baník Březenecká A1150.00%
67.Kacálková Kristýna, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B3350.00%
68.Fencl Jakub, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B1150.00%
69.Keller Filip, Krejčí KarelTJ Sever Žatec B1150.00%
70.Chalupa Radek, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most D1150.00%
71.Lazar Martin, Sučík JanTJ Baník Březenecká A2340.00%
72.Lhotský Milan, Kalánek JosefKST Libědice A2340.00%
73.Vyskočil Michal, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A2340.00%
74.Veselý Petr, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov B3537.50%
75.Šťovíček Petr, Skružný VratislavSKST Baník Most D1233.33%
76.Vyskočil Michal, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A1233.33%
77.Čejka Vratislav, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov B1233.33%
78.Krejčí Karel, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec B2433.33%
79.Soutner Václav st., Novobilský JanKST Libědice A2528.57%
80.Vaník Jiří ml., Skružný VratislavSKST Baník Most D1325.00%
81.Krejčí Ladislav, Jelínek ŠimonKST Jirkov B1325.00%
82.Srp Pavel, Vaník Jiří ml.SKST Baník Most D1420.00%
83.Vích Luděk, Vích JosefTTC Duchcov A1420.00%
84.Skopec Pavel, Stein PetrASK Lovosice A1420.00%
85.Hrádek Tomáš, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
86.Brožek Miroslav ml., Mach DaliborTJ Krupka B010.00%
87.Šnajdr Antonín, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka B010.00%
88.Městka Petr, Chalupa RadekSKST Baník Most D010.00%
89.Bláha Radek, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B010.00%
90.Hampejs Vladislav, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
91.Beneš Jiří, Himko JaroslavSKST Děčín B010.00%
92.Himko Jaroslav, Novák OndřejSKST Děčín B010.00%
93.Brožek Miroslav ml., Švarc VojtěchTJ Krupka B010.00%
94.Plečinda Jiří, Keller FilipTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
95.Brhovský Václav, Sklenička Jan ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
96.Vích Luděk, Janečka JosefTTC Duchcov A010.00%
97.Kadlec Matěj, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
98.Štěpánek Ivan, Štika Jiří st.SKST Teplice B010.00%
99.Městka Petr, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most D010.00%
100.Steif Richard, Skopec PetrASK Lovosice A010.00%
101.Boehm Přemysl, Dražan ZdeněkTJ Krupka B010.00%
102.Brožek Miroslav ml., Bayer JiříTJ Krupka B010.00%
103.Stanislav Pavel, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A010.00%
104.Petrlík Jiří ml., Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
105.Vyskočil Michal, Horejsek JakubTTC Roudnice A010.00%
106.Boehm Přemysl, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B010.00%
107.Bláha Petr, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov B010.00%
108.Lipiner Petr, Mandík LadislavSKST Baník Most D010.00%
109.Skopec Pavel, Skopec PetrASK Lovosice A010.00%
110.Boehm Přemysl, Brožek Miroslav ml.TJ Krupka B010.00%
111.Himko Jaroslav, Povejšil BohumilSKST Děčín B010.00%
112.Plečinda Jiří, Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
113.Hampejs Vladislav, Povejšil BohumilSKST Děčín B010.00%
114.Záruba David, Vaník Jiří ml.SKST Baník Most D010.00%
115.Lipiner Petr, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most D010.00%
116.Pavlica Jan, Jelínek ŠimonKST Jirkov B010.00%
117.Pašek Lukáš, Cipro PetrKST Jirkov B010.00%
118.Hadbávny Jan, Novobilský JanKST Libědice A010.00%
119.Vítů Václav, Mach DaliborTJ Krupka B010.00%
120.Štěpánek Ivan, Soukup KarelSKST Teplice B010.00%
121.Pejša Otto ml., Keller FilipTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
122.Kadlec Matěj, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
123.Vyskočil Tomáš, Sklenička Jan ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
124.Štěpnička Michal, Leska VojtěchTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
125.Vích Josef, Kövér LubomírTTC Duchcov A010.00%
126.Skružný Vratislav, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most D010.00%
127.Vích Josef, Sander MiroslavTTC Duchcov A010.00%
128.Demeter Jan, Dražan ZdeněkTJ Krupka B010.00%
129.Štěpánek Ivan, Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice B010.00%
130.Švarc Vojtěch, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B010.00%
131.Hampejs Vladislav, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín B020.00%
132.Boehm Přemysl, Švarc VojtěchTJ Krupka B020.00%
133.Stein Petr, Lehký MilanASK Lovosice A020.00%
134.Pavlica Jan, Šimonek MilanKST Jirkov B020.00%
135.Skružný Vratislav, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most D020.00%
136.Šnajdr Antonín, Mach DaliborTJ Krupka B020.00%
137.Čejka Vratislav, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B020.00%
138.Boehm Přemysl, Mach DaliborTJ Krupka B020.00%
139.Petrlík Jiří ml., Krejčí KarelTJ Sever Žatec B020.00%
140.Jelínek Šimon, Cipro PetrKST Jirkov B020.00%
141.Sedláček Zdeněk, Stanislav PavelTTC Roudnice A020.00%
142.Soutner Václav st., Hadbávny JanKST Libědice A020.00%
143.Keller Filip, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B020.00%
144.Boehm Přemysl, Vítů VáclavTJ Krupka B020.00%
145.Šnajdr Antonín, Boehm PřemyslTJ Krupka B030.00%
146.Skopec Pavel, Lehký MilanASK Lovosice A030.00%
147.Šnajdr Antonín, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B030.00%
148.Mach Dalibor, Demeter JanTJ Krupka B030.00%
149.Fencl Lukáš, Jankovič ŠtěpánTTC Litvínov B030.00%
150.Hampejs Vladislav, Himko JaroslavSKST Děčín B030.00%
151.Lhotský Milan, Stütz RainerKST Libědice A080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS