Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hylský Zdeněk, Piskáček OndřejSokol Horní Jiřetín A11284.62%
2.Šimonek Milan, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C11378.57%
3.Větrovský Milan, Jícha MilanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A10376.92%
4.Kieswetter Vojtěch st., Podařil PetrTJ Spartak Lubenec B12957.14%
5.Kučera Lubomír, Šmíd JiříTJ Baník Březenecká B6554.55%
6.Knieradl Josef, Soukup RudolfST Kopisty A7653.85%
7.Sučík Jan, Kroc TomášTJ Baník Březenecká B8753.33%
8.Leska Vojtěch, Plečinda JiříTJ Sever Žatec C6842.86%
9.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Šašek VladimírTJ Spartak Lubenec B61233.33%
10.Kratochvíl Jiří, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká C41126.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Burš Pavel, Sirotek VáclavTJ Baník Meziboří A100100.00%
2.Štěpnička Michal, Keller FilipTJ Sever Žatec C100100.00%
3.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Brand Roman st.TJ Sokol Spořice A100100.00%
4.Culek Igor, Kraus VáclavTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A40100.00%
5.Tichý Jiří, Brůha OldřichTJ Baník Březenecká C20100.00%
6.Štěpnička Michal, Karbula FilipTJ Sever Žatec C20100.00%
7.Pavlica Jan, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov C20100.00%
8.Brand Roman st., Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A20100.00%
9.Štěpnička Michal, Brandtlová SáraTJ Sever Žatec C20100.00%
10.Hofmann Martin st., Srp PavelSKST Baník Most E20100.00%
11.Podařil Petr, Vukliševič TomášTJ Spartak Lubenec B10100.00%
12.Fencl Jakub, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
13.Smejkal Vít, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
14.Dänner Michal, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov C10100.00%
15.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Ferraj MiroslavTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
16.Jankovič Štěpán, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
17.Srp Pavel, Mandík LadislavSKST Baník Most E10100.00%
18.Brand Roman st., Svoboda PavelTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
19.Sirotek Václav, Kubelka JanTJ Baník Meziboří A10100.00%
20.Jankovič Štěpán, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
21.Čtvrtečka Petr, Sirotek VáclavTJ Baník Meziboří A10100.00%
22.Burš Pavel, Čtvrtečka PetrTJ Baník Meziboří A10100.00%
23.Svoboda Pavel, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
24.Röber Jakub, Vondráček JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A10100.00%
25.Chalupa Radek, Hofmann Martin st.SKST Baník Most E10100.00%
26.Váňa Hynek, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
27.Kubelka Jan, Burš PavelTJ Baník Meziboří A10100.00%
28.Kubelka Jan, Čtvrtečka PetrTJ Baník Meziboří A10100.00%
29.Brand Roman st., Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
30.Štěpnička Michal, Zach FrantišekTJ Sever Žatec C10100.00%
31.Hurník Vladimír, Štěpán PetrTJ Baník Březenecká B10100.00%
32.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Svoboda PavelTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
33.Čmerda Ondřej, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
34.Piskáček Václav, Černuška JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A10100.00%
35.Ruta Vladimír, Fiška VáclavSKST Baník Most E10100.00%
36.Keller Filip, Karbula FilipTJ Sever Žatec C10100.00%
37.Cimerman Ladislav, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
38.Větrovský Milan, Voříšek JanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A10100.00%
39.Fürst Ladislav, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov C10100.00%
40.Leska Vojtěch, Keller FilipTJ Sever Žatec C10100.00%
41.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Svoboda PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
42.Mandík Ladislav, Ruta VladimírSKST Baník Most E10100.00%
43.Vukliševič Tomáš, Šašek VladimírTJ Spartak Lubenec B10100.00%
44.Chalupa Radek, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E10100.00%
45.Gabriel Josef, Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
46.Pech Martin st., Röber JakubSokol Horní Jiřetín A4180.00%
47.Dänner Michal, Šimonek MilanKST Jirkov C4180.00%
48.Jankovič Štěpán, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C3175.00%
49.Hofmann Martin st., Ruta VladimírSKST Baník Most E3175.00%
50.Kubelka Jan, Paďourek PavelTJ Baník Meziboří A5271.43%
51.Kučera Lubomír, Novotný VlastimilTJ Baník Březenecká B6366.67%
52.Šmíd Jiří, Sučík JanTJ Baník Březenecká B4266.67%
53.Cipro Petr, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov C2166.67%
54.Suško Michal, Plečinda JiříTJ Sever Žatec C2166.67%
55.Váňa Hynek, Brožová AlenaTTC Litvínov C2166.67%
56.Brožová Alena, Jankovič ŠtěpánTTC Litvínov C5362.50%
57.Ferraj Miroslav, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A3260.00%
58.Cipro Petr, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov C3260.00%
59.Záruba David, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E3260.00%
60.Stareček Martin, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A4357.14%
61.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Vukliševič TomášTJ Spartak Lubenec B1150.00%
62.Svoboda Pavel, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A1150.00%
63.Brand Roman st., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A1150.00%
64.Bláha Petr, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov C2250.00%
65.Kafka Milan, Knieradl JosefST Kopisty A1150.00%
66.Sirotek Václav, Burš IvanTJ Baník Meziboří A1150.00%
67.Pech Martin st., Piskáček OndřejSokol Horní Jiřetín A1150.00%
68.Apko Libor, Benetka HynekTJ Baník Březenecká C1150.00%
69.Hofmann Martin st., Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E1150.00%
70.Pech Martin st., Mikač JiříSokol Horní Jiřetín A1150.00%
71.Jícha Milan, Hykyš JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1150.00%
72.Ruta Vladimír, Lipiner PetrSKST Baník Most E3350.00%
73.Paďourek Pavel, Burš PavelTJ Baník Meziboří A1150.00%
74.Váňa Hynek, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov C2340.00%
75.Lipiner Petr, Fiška VáclavSKST Baník Most E1233.33%
76.Benetka Hynek, Brůha OldřichTJ Baník Březenecká C1233.33%
77.Chalupa Radek, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most E1233.33%
78.Čtvrtečka Petr, Babůrek LukášTJ Baník Meziboří A1233.33%
79.Röber Jakub, Mikač JiříSokol Horní Jiřetín A2433.33%
80.Cipro Petr, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov C2433.33%
81.Kraus Václav, Hlaváč JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A2528.57%
82.Tichý Jiří, Benetka HynekTJ Baník Březenecká C1325.00%
83.Kraus Václav, Voříšek JanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1325.00%
84.Soukup Rudolf, Kafka MilanST Kopisty A1325.00%
85.Kafka Milan, Nosek JaroslavST Kopisty A1325.00%
86.Pail Jáchym, Kratochvíl JiříTJ Baník Březenecká C1325.00%
87.Mandík Ladislav, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most E1325.00%
88.Čtvrtečka Petr, Paďourek PavelTJ Baník Meziboří A2625.00%
89.Váňa Hynek, Čmerda OndřejTTC Litvínov C2722.22%
90.Kafka Milan, Růžička JosefST Kopisty A2722.22%
91.Větrovský Milan, Hykyš JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1420.00%
92.Plečinda Jiří, Karbula FilipTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
93.Pavlica Jan, Cipro PetrKST Jirkov C010.00%
94.Fürst Ladislav, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov C010.00%
95.Mikač Jiří, Antalecz MichalSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
96.Kučera Lubomír, Kroc TomášTJ Baník Březenecká B010.00%
97.Hylský Zdeněk, Vondráček JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
98.Glajc Martin, Brožová AlenaTTC Litvínov C010.00%
99.Svoboda Zbyněk, Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
100.Ferraj Miroslav, Klimeš PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
101.Zozulák Petr, Zralý DanielTJ Baník Meziboří A010.00%
102.Lipiner Petr, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E010.00%
103.Svoboda Petr, Ferraj MiroslavTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
104.Loefner Tomáš, Nosek JaroslavST Kopisty A010.00%
105.Mandík Ladislav, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E010.00%
106.Chalupa Radek, Mandík LadislavSKST Baník Most E010.00%
107.Apko Libor, Žižka KarelTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
108.Cipro Petr, Dosedělová MichaelaKST Jirkov C010.00%
109.Hylský Zdeněk, Pech Martin st.Sokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
110.Lipiner Petr, Záruba DavidSKST Baník Most E010.00%
111.Karbula Filip, Leska VojtěchTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
112.Zach František, Keller FilipTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
113.Štěpnička Michal, Plečinda JiříTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
114.Stareček Martin, Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
115.Smejkal Vít, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov C010.00%
116.Pech Martin st., Vondráček JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
117.Karez Jindřich, Růžička JosefST Kopisty A010.00%
118.Hylský Zdeněk, Černuška JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
119.Mandík Ladislav, Fiška VáclavSKST Baník Most E010.00%
120.Pech Martin st., Piskáček VáclavSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
121.Čtvrtečka Petr, Král ErichTJ Baník Meziboří A010.00%
122.Leska Vojtěch, Brandtlová SáraTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
123.Sojka Theodor, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
124.Váňa Hynek, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C010.00%
125.Zach František, Brandtlová SáraTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
126.Voříšek Jan, Hlaváč JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A010.00%
127.Svoboda Pavel, Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
128.Soukup Rudolf, Nosek JaroslavST Kopisty A010.00%
129.Benetka Hynek, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
130.Tichý Jiří, Apko LiborTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
131.Fürst Ladislav, Pašek LukášKST Jirkov C010.00%
132.Apko Libor, Pail JáchymTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
133.Růžička Josef, Loefner TomášST Kopisty A010.00%
134.Brandtlová Sára, Karbula FilipTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
135.Chalupa Radek, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most E010.00%
136.Piskáček Václav, Piskáček OndřejSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
137.Piskáček Václav, Trnka Petr st.Sokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
138.Tichý Jiří, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká C010.00%
139.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Klimeš PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
140.Kafka Milan, Karez JindřichST Kopisty A010.00%
141.Čmerda Ondřej, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C010.00%
142.Plečinda Jiří, Zach FrantišekTJ Sever Žatec C010.00%
143.Jícha Milan, Hlaváč FrantišekTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A010.00%
144.Procházka Oldřich, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A020.00%
145.Lipiner Petr, Hofmann Martin st.SKST Baník Most E020.00%
146.Mikač Jiří, Vondráček JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A020.00%
147.Kraus Václav, Hykyš JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A020.00%
148.Ruta Vladimír, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most E020.00%
149.Babůrek Lukáš, Paďourek PavelTJ Baník Meziboří A020.00%
150.Sýkora Libor, Kočvara MichalKST Jirkov C020.00%
151.Hlaváč Jiří, Hykyš JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A030.00%
152.Vondráček Josef, Piskáček OndřejSokol Horní Jiřetín A030.00%
153.Apko Libor, Brůha OldřichTJ Baník Březenecká C050.00%
154.Růžička Josef, Nosek JaroslavST Kopisty A050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS