Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kodym Tomáš, Novotný PetrSokol Stěžery20195.24%
2.Kohout Pavel, Kašpar PetrSokol Valdice11191.67%
3.Gombarčík Karel ml., Kollert DavidSlovan Broumov16480.00%
4.Čepelka Jan, Janovský DanSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D10376.92%
5.Dufek Lukáš, Slavík JanSokol Stěžery10376.92%
6.Valčík Roman, Ducháč RadekBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.15575.00%
7.Lebeda Matyáš, Jirásek Martin ml.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D8466.67%
8.Šmidrkal Jan, Knap LukášTJ Nová Paka13765.00%
9.Divecký Filip, Dax OndřejJiskra Jaroměř9660.00%
10.Jirásek Milan, Jirásek Martin st.Sokol Valdice9756.25%
11.Hrycík Radim, Hardubej Eduard ml.Jiskra Jaroměř8753.33%
12.Koblížek Oldřich, Martin PetrBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.8850.00%
13.Brzecki Pawel, Vodal VladimírSlovan Broumov101147.62%
14.Hauschwitz Pavel, Vitvar RomanTTC KB Vrchlabí91145.00%
15.Valeš Jakub, Čenovský DavidSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B5741.67%
16.Brázda Adam, Studecký IvanTTC KB Vrchlabí81436.36%
17.Kazda Vojtěch, Fejfar JakubTJ Nová Paka61430.00%
18.Šumpík Viktor, Mrázek JiříDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Ornst Jan, Slavík JanSokol Stěžery5183.33%
2.Malík Lukáš, Viesner VojtěchTTC Kostelec n.O.6275.00%
3.Malík Karel, Brůna PetrTTC Kostelec n.O.6366.67%
4.Malík Lukáš, Ježek RobertTTC Kostelec n.O.4266.67%
5.Čenovský David, Havrlant ZdeněkSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B4266.67%
6.Polívka Martin ml., Hýbl JanSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E4544.44%
7.Chládek Martin, Daněk RomanDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D4640.00%
8.Tuček Dušan, Havrlant ZdeněkSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B2528.57%
9.Kačer Radek, Truněček MartinSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Hauschwitz Pavel, Horák JaroslavTTC KB Vrchlabí20100.00%
2.Lebeda Matyáš, Janovský DanSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D20100.00%
3.Dufek Lukáš, Ornst JanSokol Stěžery20100.00%
4.Malík Karel, Balous MilanTTC Kostelec n.O.10100.00%
5.Koblížek Michal, Martin PetrBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.10100.00%
6.Brzecki Pawel, Čepelka JanSlovan Broumov10100.00%
7.Čenovský David, Nedomlel LukášSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B10100.00%
8.Kollert David, Čepelka JanSlovan Broumov10100.00%
9.Tuček Dušan, Šorm Luboš ml.Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B10100.00%
10.Pozník David, Bohdanecký JakubDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10100.00%
11.Daněk Roman, Pugzík AntonínDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10100.00%
12.Malík Tomáš, Jakubec MartinTTC Kostelec n.O.10100.00%
13.Pozník David, Mrázek JiříDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10100.00%
14.Hrycík Radim, Divecký FilipJiskra Jaroměř3175.00%
15.Malík Lukáš, Malík TomášTTC Kostelec n.O.2166.67%
16.Havrlant Zdeněk, Nedomlel LukášSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1150.00%
17.Mrázek Jiří, Daněk RomanDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D2250.00%
18.Chládek Martin, Píše PavelDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1150.00%
19.Zeman Daniel, Kopecký TadeášSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1150.00%
20.Truněček Martin, Řehounek KristianSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1150.00%
21.Malík Karel, Ježek RobertTTC Kostelec n.O.1150.00%
22.Martin Petr, Ducháč RadekBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.1150.00%
23.Jirásek Martin ml., Tesolin RiccardoSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D2340.00%
24.Tesolin Riccardo, Janovský DanSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D2340.00%
25.Kačer Radek, Polívka Martin ml.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E2340.00%
26.Čepelka Jan, Jirásek Martin ml.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D1233.33%
27.Slobodzian Adam, Tuček DušanSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1233.33%
28.Píše Pavel, Bohdanecký JakubDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1233.33%
29.Kašpar Petr, Gebauer JiříSokol Valdice1325.00%
30.Mrázek Jiří, Píše PavelDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1325.00%
31.Jirásek Milan, Rejha JanSokol Valdice1325.00%
32.Slobodzian Adam, Havrlant ZdeněkSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1325.00%
33.Jirásek Martin st., Gebauer JiříSokol Valdice010.00%
34.Mynář Marian, Řehounek KristianSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
35.Kazda Vojtěch, Knap LukášTJ Nová Paka010.00%
36.Polívka Martin ml., Truněček MartinSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
37.Jirásek Martin ml., Skákal DominikSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D010.00%
38.Fejfar Igor, Fejfar JakubTJ Nová Paka010.00%
39.Řehounek Kristian, Zoubek ŠimonSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
40.Brát Karel st., Valčík RomanBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.010.00%
41.Polívka Martin ml., Mynář MarianSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
42.Pilař Matěj, Divecký FilipJiskra Jaroměř010.00%
43.Šorm Luboš ml., Valeš JakubSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B010.00%
44.Malík Karel, Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
45.Kábrt Vratislav, Koblížek OldřichBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.010.00%
46.Koblížek Oldřich, Hlávka JiříBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.010.00%
47.Brůna Petr, Ježek RobertTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
48.Malík Lukáš, Malík KarelTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
49.Valeš Jakub, Tomanec JanSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B010.00%
50.Valeš Jakub, Klimenta MatějSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B010.00%
51.Hardubej Eduard ml., Vojtíšek Radomír ml.Jiskra Jaroměř010.00%
52.Vacek Roman, Hardubej Eduard ml.Jiskra Jaroměř010.00%
53.Pek Jan, Zoubek ŠimonSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
54.Píše Pavel, Daněk RomanDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D010.00%
55.Kábrt Vratislav, Valčík RomanBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.010.00%
56.Vojtíšek Radomír ml., Divecký FilipJiskra Jaroměř010.00%
57.Kašpar Petr, Jirásek Martin st.Sokol Valdice010.00%
58.Rejha Jan, Kašpar PetrSokol Valdice010.00%
59.Hýbl Jan, Zeman DanielSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
60.Bolehovský Martin st., Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
61.Viesner Vojtěch, Bolehovský Martin st.TTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
62.Hýbl Jan, Řehounek KristianSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
63.Mynář Marian, Kopecký TadeášSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
64.Malík Karel, Divíšek DušanTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
65.Čepelka Jan, Tesolin RiccardoSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D010.00%
66.Hanzl Matěj, Slavík JanSokol Stěžery010.00%
67.Malík Karel, Jakubec MartinTTC Kostelec n.O.010.00%
68.Truněček Martin, Zeman DanielSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E010.00%
69.Kopecký Pavel, Tuček DušanSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B020.00%
70.Kačer Radek, Hýbl JanSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E020.00%
71.Kačer Radek, Mynář MarianSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E020.00%
72.Kačer Radek, Kopecký TadeášSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E020.00%
73.Jakubec Martin, Divíšek DušanTTC Kostelec n.O.020.00%
74.Mynář Marian, Zeman DanielSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E020.00%
75.Havrlant Zdeněk, Šorm Luboš ml.Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B020.00%
76.Malík Tomáš, Malík KarelTTC Kostelec n.O.040.00%
77.Dax Ondřej, Vojtíšek Radomír ml.Jiskra Jaroměř040.00%
78.Chládek Martin, Bohdanecký JakubDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS