Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga žen skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Matoušová Aneta, Polcarová AnežkaTJ Hrádek14193.33%
2.Hošková Denisa, Richterová EvaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens7277.78%
3.Bartošková Marta, Bydžovská HanaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A6366.67%
4.Ďurišová Kateřina, Horká RadkaTTC Kovářov9756.25%
5.Černá Lenka, Meškánová AndreaUnion Plzeň6842.86%
6.Maršíková Martina, Strnadová KarolínaTTC Elizza Praha4930.77%
7.Schoberová Martina, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice B3730.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Matoušová Aneta, Skopová ŠárkaTJ Hrádek20100.00%
2.Sobková Martina, Pisárová KateřinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens20100.00%
3.Sobková Martina, Lupínková LucieTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens10100.00%
4.Bydžovská Hana, Poláková PavlínaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10100.00%
5.Jebavá Lucie, Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B10100.00%
6.Pokorná Eva, Jebavá LucieSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B10100.00%
7.Hošková Denisa, Pisárová KateřinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens10100.00%
8.Chocová Alena, Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice10100.00%
9.Bartošková Marta, Poláková PavlínaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10100.00%
10.Bartoňová Tereza, Schoberová MartinaSlovan KST Bohnice B10100.00%
11.Svobodová Helena, Skříčková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice4180.00%
12.Svobodová Helena, Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice5271.43%
13.Plachá Liliana, Pokorná EvaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B5271.43%
14.Vyvadilová Jitka, Pokorná EvaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B2166.67%
15.Vyvadilová Jitka, Plachá LilianaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B1150.00%
16.Jebavá Lucie, Plachá LilianaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B1150.00%
17.Skříčková Ivana, Chocová AlenaTJ AVIA Čakovice1150.00%
18.Skříčková Ivana, Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice1150.00%
19.Bydžovská Hana, Mašková NicoleTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A2250.00%
20.Pisárová Kateřina, Lupínková LucieTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2340.00%
21.Vyletová Helena ml., Hromiaková AndreaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1233.33%
22.Meškánová Andrea, Procházková ŠárkaUnion Plzeň1233.33%
23.Kárová Klára, Holubová KlaudieTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1325.00%
24.Maršíková Martina, Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha1325.00%
25.Holubová Klaudie, Hromiaková AndreaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1325.00%
26.Svobodová Helena, Chocová AlenaTJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
27.Vyletová Helena, Holubová KlaudieTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
28.Holubová Klaudie, Vyletová Helena ml.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
29.Mrázková Lia, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice B010.00%
30.Horká Radka, Smejkalová BlankaTTC Kovářov010.00%
31.Ďurišová Kateřina, Smejkalová BlankaTTC Kovářov010.00%
32.Maršíková Martina, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
33.Lněničková Marta, Nováková MonikaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
34.Hromiaková Andrea, Kárová KláraTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
35.Oplová Renáta, Skopová ŠárkaTJ Hrádek010.00%
36.Hromiaková Andrea, Nováková MonikaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
37.Černá Lenka, Kratochvílová AlenaUnion Plzeň010.00%
38.Schoberová Martina, Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice B010.00%
39.Mrázková Lia, Bartoňová TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice B020.00%
40.Jebavá Lucie, Seidlová MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B020.00%
41.Vyletová Helena, Hromiaková AndreaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B020.00%
42.Mašková Nicole, Poláková PavlínaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A030.00%
43.Bartoňová Tereza, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS