Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Smýkal Tomáš, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno16194.12%
2.Obešlo Marek, Málek TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B15288.24%
3.Koldas Tomáš, Šlapák MilošDTJ Hradec Králové B10376.92%
4.Buben Vlastimil, Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA8372.73%
5.Rozínek Vojtěch, Klimek VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B10471.43%
6.Štrof Vojtěch, Bělohlávek DominikKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s11568.75%
7.Přistál Tomáš, Onderka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST B10566.67%
8.Javůrek Jiří, Pavlík TiborTJ Nový Jičín10662.50%
9.Karabec Ivan, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B7558.33%
10.Zlámal Jaromír, Čamr FrantišekST EUROMASTER Kolín11857.89%
11.Yaremchuk Dmytro, Handl PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno7653.85%
12.Foff Lukáš, Ševec JakubDTJ Hradec Králové B6650.00%
13.Borůvka Lukáš, Blinka MichalSKST Warmnis Liberec B9950.00%
14.Gorecki Jan, Bako RadimSKST Baník Havířov B5550.00%
15.Wasilewski Damian, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová4833.33%
16.Vaculovič Libor, Borůvka JakubST EUROMASTER Kolín51033.33%
17.Lebeda Michal ml., Mokrejš JanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA2820.00%
18.Kratochvíl Michal, Kowal RenéTJ Nový Jičín21016.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Yoshida Kaito, Borůvka JakubST EUROMASTER Kolín20100.00%
2.Handl Petr, Smýkal TomášTTC Moravská Slavia Brno20100.00%
3.Hanák Martin, Kratochvíl MichalTJ Nový Jičín20100.00%
4.Plachta Jakub, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST B20100.00%
5.Žaloudík Jan, Černota FilipSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.20100.00%
6.Mikolašík Michal, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
7.Grela Marek Pawel, Přistál TomášTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
8.Rozínek Vojtěch, Kaucký PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B10100.00%
9.Buben Vlastimil, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA10100.00%
10.Hlaváček Tomáš, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha10100.00%
11.Brát Karel ml., Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA10100.00%
12.Mihailovič Nikola, Wasilewski DamianTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
13.Čopián Ondřej, Liška LiborKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s5183.33%
14.Buben Vlastimil, Mokrejš JanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA4180.00%
15.Laboutka Luděk, Moriya TsubasaTTC Elizza Praha3175.00%
16.Mesaroš Jakub, Schwarzer AntonínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5271.43%
17.Seibert Jakub, Šilhán PetrSKST Warmnis Liberec B5271.43%
18.Hrnčiřík Jan, Laboutka LuděkTTC Elizza Praha4266.67%
19.Gorecki Jan, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B2166.67%
20.Štalzer Adam, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B3260.00%
21.Mynář Vojtěch, Bako RadimSKST Baník Havířov B3260.00%
22.Šlapák Miloš, Ševec JakubDTJ Hradec Králové B3260.00%
23.Foff Lukáš, Koldas TomášDTJ Hradec Králové B3350.00%
24.Hrnčiřík Jan, Krameš Jan ml.TTC Elizza Praha1150.00%
25.Žák Jan, Žaloudík JanSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.4450.00%
26.Šedivý Zdeněk, Krameš Jan ml.TTC Elizza Praha1150.00%
27.Thang Do Trong, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha2250.00%
28.Yaremchuk Dmytro, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1150.00%
29.Wasilewski Damian, Mihailovič LukaTTC Siko Orlová1150.00%
30.Růžička Filip, Lapčík OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2250.00%
31.Karabec Ivan, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
32.Štalzer Adam, Grela Marek PawelTJ Ostrava KST B1150.00%
33.Handl Petr, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1150.00%
34.Mesaroš Jakub, Pavlovský LukášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče3442.86%
35.Polák Michal, Žaloudík JanSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.3537.50%
36.Hanák Martin, Kowal RenéTJ Nový Jičín1233.33%
37.Wawrosz Pavel, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová1233.33%
38.Gorecki Jan, Mynář VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B1233.33%
39.Žák Jan, Černota FilipSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.2433.33%
40.Wawrosz Pavel, Mihailovič LukaTTC Siko Orlová2433.33%
41.Martinko Tomáš, Grela Marek PawelTJ Ostrava KST B2528.57%
42.Čopián Ondřej, Stránský MatějKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1325.00%
43.Čopián Ondřej, Dostál JanKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s2625.00%
44.Pavlovský Lukáš, Lapčík OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2722.22%
45.Laboutka Luděk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha1516.67%
46.Šilhán Petr, Medek JosefSKST Warmnis Liberec B1516.67%
47.Květon Ondřej, Nikeng Ngwe EmmanuelSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.010.00%
48.Buben Vlastimil, Lebeda Michal ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA010.00%
49.Hoferik Petr, Lapčík OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
50.Laboutka Luděk, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
51.Hlaváček Tomáš, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
52.Thang Do Trong, Krameš Jan ml.TTC Elizza Praha010.00%
53.Hort Tomáš, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA010.00%
54.Bělohlávek Dominik, Stránský MatějKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s010.00%
55.Polák Michal, Černota FilipSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.010.00%
56.Mesaroš Jakub, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
57.Schwarzer Antonín, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
58.Mokrejš Jan, Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA010.00%
59.Valenta Jan, Onderka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
60.Vaculovič Libor, Janča MiroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
61.Žák Jan, Květon OndřejSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.010.00%
62.Mihailovič Luka, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
63.Kowal René, Kratochvíl TomášTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
64.Mokrejš Jan, Brát Karel ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA010.00%
65.Buben Vlastimil, Lebeda MatyášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA010.00%
66.Polák Michal, Květon OndřejSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.010.00%
67.Šedivý Zdeněk, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
68.Hlaváček Tomáš, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
69.Hobl Lukáš, Žák JanSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.010.00%
70.Wawrosz Pavel, Mihailovič NikolaTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
71.Růžička Filip, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
72.Čopián Ondřej, Gregořica RadekKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s010.00%
73.Mesaroš Jakub, Janoušek PřemekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče020.00%
74.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hrnčiřík JanTTC Elizza Praha020.00%
75.Schwarzer Antonín, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče020.00%
76.Rozínek Vojtěch, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B020.00%
77.Hobl Lukáš, Černota FilipSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.030.00%
78.Hort Tomáš, Lebeda Michal ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA030.00%
79.Hlaváček Tomáš, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha030.00%
80.Schwarzer Antonín, Lapčík OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče030.00%
81.Šilhán Petr, Pařízek MartinSKST Warmnis Liberec B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS