Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Faktor Radovan, Kaucký RomanTJ Tatran Sedlčany60100.00%
2.Belopotočan Roman, Pour Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Bor7187.50%
3.Bartošek Vít, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice4180.00%
4.Pluhař Jan, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C4180.00%
5.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice6275.00%
6.Štepka Miroslav, Vaculík PetrTJ Šanov5271.43%
7.Ezr Václav, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C4266.67%
8.Kortus Pavel ml., Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB5362.50%
9.Strejc Filip, Karásek VítAC Sparta Praha5362.50%
10.Pejša Karel ml., Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany3260.00%
11.Krameš Jan ml., Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B3260.00%
12.Hobl Lukáš, Březovský PetrSKST Cheb4357.14%
13.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov3350.00%
14.Balog Roland, Postelt TomášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem3442.86%
15.Dráždil Roman, Kříž DominikTJ Sokol Bor3537.50%
16.Copák František, Jehlík MiroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice3537.50%
17.Pažma Lukáš, Janoštík PetrSK Pedagog ČB2433.33%
18.Gavlas Petr, Levora VojtěchSKST Cheb3633.33%
19.Mejsnar František, Gireth PavelSKST Liberec C1420.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Beran Tomáš, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C20100.00%
2.Medek Josef, Kodým JiříSKST Liberec C20100.00%
3.Blažek Jan, Kolář VlastimilTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště20100.00%
4.Dvořák Petr, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
5.Hlaváček Tomáš, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
6.Šálený David, Klimek VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
7.Hlaváček Tomáš, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
8.Legát Petr, Důra MatoušSK Jiskra Domažlice10100.00%
9.Klimek Vojtěch, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
10.Ezr Václav, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
11.Dvořák Petr, Rochowanski PavelTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
12.Kuchař Jan, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
13.Hruška Václav ml., Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice10100.00%
14.Kuchař Jan, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
15.Dráždil Roman, Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor10100.00%
16.Šedivý Zdeněk, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
17.Pejša Karel ml., Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany2250.00%
18.Kodým Jiří, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C2250.00%
19.Hejda Václav, Štepka MiroslavTJ Šanov1150.00%
20.Stránský Michal, Bukovský RadekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1150.00%
21.Květon Ondřej, Důra MatoušSK Jiskra Domažlice1150.00%
22.Bukovský Radek, Kolář VlastimilTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1150.00%
23.Zajíček Pavel, Kapras KarelTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem2250.00%
24.Medek Josef, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C1150.00%
25.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
26.Březovský Petr, Ramsauer TomášSKST Cheb1150.00%
27.Mejsnar František, Reliszka JakubSKST Liberec C1233.33%
28.Pažma Lukáš, Kortus Pavel ml.SK Pedagog ČB010.00%
29.Zajíček Pavel, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem010.00%
30.Petřík Aleš, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha010.00%
31.Šedivý Zdeněk, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
32.Fausek Matěj, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
33.Květon Ondřej, Sochor MiroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
34.Průša David, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
35.Janoštík Petr, Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
36.Květon Ondřej, Pangrác MartinSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
37.Hájek Michal, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha010.00%
38.Hruška Václav ml., Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice010.00%
39.Hruška Václav ml., Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice010.00%
40.Květon Ondřej, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
41.Zajíček Pavel, Balog RolandTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem010.00%
42.Postelt Tomáš, Kapras KarelTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem010.00%
43.Šmíd Miroslav, Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha010.00%
44.Pangrác Martin, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
45.Dvořák Petr, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
46.Copák František, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice010.00%
47.Hejda Václav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov010.00%
48.Koděra Filip, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov020.00%
49.Zajíček Pavel, Lapka MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem020.00%
50.Kortus Pavel, Janoštík PetrSK Pedagog ČB020.00%
51.Hájek Michal, Petřík AlešAC Sparta Praha020.00%
52.Pangrác Martin, Legát PetrSK Jiskra Domažlice020.00%
53.Stránský Michal, Kolář VlastimilTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště020.00%
54.Kaucký Roman, Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany030.00%
55.Blažek Jan, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS