Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Slapnička Jakub, Novotný PetrTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV16288.89%
2.Vaněček Petr, Sochor MiroslavUnion Plzeň9281.82%
3.Pisár Petr, Hýža DanielKST Rakovník15575.00%
4.Pisár Jan, Vorlíček LubošKST Rakovník15671.43%
5.Hüttl Michal, Lánský JakubAC Sparta Praha B8466.67%
6.Jakubec Vladimír, Důra MatoušTJ Sokol Plzeň V.9564.29%
7.Kirchman Ondřej, Klier JakubUnion Plzeň9660.00%
8.Heinzl Lukáš, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.7558.33%
9.Hoch Jiří, Franc ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Plzeň V.12957.14%
10.Kočvara Martin, De Filippo MartinTJ Střížkov101147.62%
11.Hubáček Filip, Hach MartinTJ Sokol Vodňany91145.00%
12.David Jakub, Borovka TomášTJ Sokol Vodňany91145.00%
13.Pospíšil Milan, Hrbáček MilanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice5838.46%
14.Obertík Milan, Šlehofer Stanislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň4833.33%
15.Alexa Jiří, Kupilík OndřejRUFA Bechyně4833.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Končal Adam, Fiala JakubTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV30100.00%
2.Jakubec Vladimír, Koutník VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V.20100.00%
3.Končal Adam, Soukup Zdeněk ml.TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV20100.00%
4.Legát Petr, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň20100.00%
5.Hájek Michal, Vilga FilipAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
6.Slapnička Jakub, Brožek MichalTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
7.Hrbáček Milan, Mráz JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice10100.00%
8.Přibík Jan, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník10100.00%
9.Novotný Petr, Brožek MichalTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
10.Borovka Tomáš, Hach MartinTJ Sokol Vodňany10100.00%
11.Legát Petr, Sochor MiroslavUnion Plzeň10100.00%
12.Vaněček Petr, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň10100.00%
13.Hubáček Filip, Fesl MartinTJ Sokol Vodňany10100.00%
14.Pluhař Jan, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E10100.00%
15.Končal Adam, Zeman LukášTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
16.Havlíček Tomáš, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
17.Obertík Milan, Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň9190.00%
18.Přída Kryštof, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E8188.89%
19.Plachý Ladislav, Pluhař JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E5183.33%
20.Pluhař Jan, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E4180.00%
21.Kuba Josef, Milek PetrTJ Střížkov5271.43%
22.Beran Matěj, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E4266.67%
23.Kaštánek Petr, Heinzl LukášTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.2166.67%
24.Špeta Michal, Pučégl PavelRUFA Bechyně2166.67%
25.Plachý Ladislav, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E2166.67%
26.Pospíšil Milan, Mráz JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice3260.00%
27.Kuba Josef, Švec RadekTJ Střížkov1150.00%
28.Fišar Martin, Milek PetrTJ Střížkov1150.00%
29.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň4450.00%
30.Dobiáš Ladislav, Pučégl PavelRUFA Bechyně1150.00%
31.Krejčí Ondřej, Šťastný Michael st.TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1150.00%
32.Novotný Petr, Zeman LukášTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1150.00%
33.Vilga Filip, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
34.Pluhař Jan, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E2250.00%
35.Kaucký Jakub, Beran MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E4450.00%
36.Brožek Michal, Končal AdamTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV4450.00%
37.Knobloch Miroslav, Marat FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice3442.86%
38.Havlíček Tomáš, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha B3442.86%
39.Kuba Josef, Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov2340.00%
40.Špeta Michal, Alexa JiříRUFA Bechyně2340.00%
41.Korbel Petr, Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň2340.00%
42.Vaněček Petr, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň3537.50%
43.Soldát Tomáš, Pučégl PavelRUFA Bechyně1233.33%
44.Mráz Jiří, Krameš Jan st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1233.33%
45.Kroupa Tomáš, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B1233.33%
46.Pučégl Pavel, Syrovátka JanRUFA Bechyně1233.33%
47.Kubát Jan, Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň1233.33%
48.Končal Adam, Krejčí OndřejTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1233.33%
49.Sivera Adam, Heinzl LukášTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1233.33%
50.Havlíček Tomáš, Vilga FilipAC Sparta Praha B1233.33%
51.Knobloch Miroslav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1325.00%
52.Chodounský Martin, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň1325.00%
53.Kuba Josef, Urban OtoTJ Střížkov1325.00%
54.Krameš Jan st., Knobloch MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice2625.00%
55.Špeta Michal, Soldát TomášRUFA Bechyně1516.67%
56.Krotký Marek, Sivera AdamTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1614.29%
57.Sivera Radek, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
58.Fiala Jakub, Brožek MichalTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
59.Hoch Jiří, Jakubec VladimírTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
60.Hüttl Michal, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
61.Kettner Martin, Vorlíček LubošKST Rakovník010.00%
62.Jakubec Vladimír, Pechman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
63.Pisár Petr, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník010.00%
64.Kaštánek Petr, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
65.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
66.Krameš Jan st., Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
67.Bauer Jan st., Sivera AdamTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
68.Alexa Jiří, Syrovátka JanRUFA Bechyně010.00%
69.Heinzl Lukáš, Gyori RichardTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
70.Sivera Adam, Sivera RadekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
71.Kaucký Jakub, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Niňo Praha E010.00%
72.Kupilík Ondřej, Špeta MichalRUFA Bechyně010.00%
73.Veselý Filip, Marat FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
74.Borovka Tomáš, Fesl MartinTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
75.Nitrianský Igor, Gyori RichardTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
76.Kroupa Tomáš, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
77.Krameš Jan st., Marat FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
78.Pachner Jan, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň010.00%
79.Soldát Tomáš, Syrovátka JanRUFA Bechyně010.00%
80.Bauer Jan st., Gyori RichardTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.010.00%
81.Hüttl Michal, Vilga FilipAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
82.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Peckert DanielSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
83.Koutník Vojtěch, Pechman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
84.Lánský Jakub, Havlíček TomášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
85.Závora Adam, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň020.00%
86.Sivera Radek, Krotký MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.020.00%
87.Kupilík Ondřej, Pučégl PavelRUFA Bechyně020.00%
88.Soldát Tomáš, Kovářík TomášRUFA Bechyně020.00%
89.Hnilica Vladimír, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň020.00%
90.Havlíček Tomáš, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
91.Krotký Marek, Gyori RichardTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.020.00%
92.Hüttl Michal, Podrazil VáclavAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
93.Sivera Adam, Nitrianský IgorTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.020.00%
94.Šimek Marek, Krotký MarekTTC Libín Prachatice z.s.030.00%
95.Jakubec Vladimír, Grus MatějTJ Sokol Plzeň V.030.00%
96.Alexa Jiří, Pučégl PavelRUFA Bechyně030.00%
97.Podrazil Václav, Lánský JakubAC Sparta Praha B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS