Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Fábo Ján, Novotný PetrKST Oltec Brno A13286.67%
2.Damborský Bohumil, Himal TomášTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A13572.22%
3.Nechvátal Petr, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C14766.67%
4.Konečný Jaroslav, Zajíc RenéTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A14863.64%
5.Mocek Milan, Mosnák MilanTJ Sokol Kobylí A8561.54%
6.Drábek Ivo, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A6554.55%
7.Rybár Dušan ml., Rybár Dušan st.T.J. Sokol Hodonín A7653.85%
8.Kapusta Ján, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A8753.33%
9.Pagáč Martin, Zítka PatrikSPIN Lednice A8753.33%
10.Adam Petr, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C9950.00%
11.Pelikán Jan, Galanda FrantišekKST Oltec Brno A5741.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Jakubčík Roman, Šaur IvoT.J. Sokol Hodonín A8280.00%
2.Čechovský Martin, Čechovský VáclavTJ Slovan Hodonín A7277.78%
3.Ilčík Ondřej, Kosík TomášSKST Hodonín D5271.43%
4.Javůrek Martin, Slavíček MartinTJ Holásky B7370.00%
5.Vedral David, Bednařík MarcelSPIN Lednice A6460.00%
6.Šťavík Ondřej, Jangl MarekTJ Sokol Kobylí A4450.00%
7.Wirth Imrich, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B3442.86%
8.Mach Ondřej, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B2625.00%
9.Pelikán Jan, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno A1712.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Kosík Tomáš, Melichar LiborSKST Hodonín D40100.00%
2.Slavíček Martin, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky B20100.00%
3.Melichar Libor, Lorenc DavidSKST Hodonín D20100.00%
4.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Pyskatá DenisaTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10100.00%
5.Lorenc David, Trgo MilošSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
6.Babák Petr, Mach OndřejTJ Holásky B10100.00%
7.Jakubčík Roman, Lacho FrantišekT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
8.Král Jiří, Hřebačka MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
9.Novotný Petr, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno A10100.00%
10.Himal Tomáš, Pešek OldřichTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A10100.00%
11.Babák Petr, Javůrek MartinTJ Holásky B10100.00%
12.Čechovský Martin, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
13.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10100.00%
14.Vaverka Lubomír, Obrdlík ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
15.Rybár Dušan st., Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
16.Slavíček Martin, Šturm JanTJ Holásky B10100.00%
17.Bednařík Marcel, Bobrzyk DavidSPIN Lednice A10100.00%
18.Šaur Ivo, Šimáček SvatoplukT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
19.Šebesta Štefan, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
20.Rybár Dušan ml., Mikuš MartinT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
21.Vaverka Lubomír, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
22.Bezucha Jan, Šaur IvoT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
23.Babák Petr, Šturm JanTJ Holásky B10100.00%
24.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Baláž BranislavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10100.00%
25.Obrdlík Štěpán, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
26.Černý Zdeněk, Martinek TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
27.Rančík Antonín, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
28.Jangl Marek, Mosnák MilanTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
29.Morávek Jindřich, Obrdlík ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
30.Šimon Peter, Zítka PatrikSPIN Lednice A10100.00%
31.Babák Petr, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky B10100.00%
32.Král Jiří, Drábek IvoTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
33.Vránová Radana, Obrdlík ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
34.Šťavík Ondřej, Hřebačka TomášTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
35.Melichar Libor, Mikulecký MarekSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
36.Vacenovský Pavel, Stašek LubomírTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
37.Frolek Radek, Obrdlík ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
38.Hašlík Jakub, Ilčík OndřejSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
39.Javůrek Martin, Javůrek TomášTJ Holásky B10100.00%
40.Jamný Petr, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice B4180.00%
41.Fábo Ján, Kubín JiříKST Oltec Brno A3175.00%
42.Mocek Milan, Jangl MarekTJ Sokol Kobylí A3175.00%
43.Javůrek Martin, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B3175.00%
44.Beránek Pavel, Libánek OndřejKST Vyškov A3175.00%
45.Vysloužil Jan, Škvařil PetrTJ Holásky B2166.67%
46.Baláž Branislav, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B2166.67%
47.Vedral David, Pagáč MartinSPIN Lednice A2166.67%
48.Mosnák Milan, Šťavík OndřejTJ Sokol Kobylí A2166.67%
49.Jakubčík Roman, Rybár Dušan ml.T.J. Sokol Hodonín A2166.67%
50.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Wirth ImrichTJ Sokol Lanžhot B2166.67%
51.Frolek Radek, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice B2166.67%
52.Himal Tomáš, Lehocký VojtěchTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A2166.67%
53.Čechovský Václav, Salajka MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A2166.67%
54.Jakubčík Roman, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A3260.00%
55.Wirth Imrich, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B1150.00%
56.Orel Eduard, Vaverka LubomírTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1150.00%
57.Slavíček Martin, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B1150.00%
58.Kosík Tomáš, Lorenc DavidSKST Hodonín D1150.00%
59.Veselý Jan, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D1150.00%
60.Kubík Josef, Jangl MarekTJ Sokol Kobylí A2250.00%
61.Libánek Ondřej, Drápal PetrKST Vyškov A1150.00%
62.Babák Petr, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B1150.00%
63.Čechovský Václav, Bohunský RostislavTJ Slovan Hodonín A1150.00%
64.Beránek Pavel, Trávniček BorisKST Vyškov A2250.00%
65.Orel Eduard, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1150.00%
66.Fábo Ján, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno A1150.00%
67.Vaverka Lubomír, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1150.00%
68.Mocek Milan, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A1150.00%
69.Veselý Jan, Mikulecký MarekSKST Hodonín D1150.00%
70.Olejníček Vojtěch, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A1233.33%
71.Mosnák Milan, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A1233.33%
72.Mikeska Michal, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A1233.33%
73.Hašlík Jakub, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D1233.33%
74.Drápal Petr, Trávniček BorisKST Vyškov A1325.00%
75.Lanová Renata, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1325.00%
76.Srna Antonín, Kapusta JánKST Vyškov A1325.00%
77.Vaverka Lubomír, Tomeček TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1420.00%
78.Mikuš Josef, Hanák FrantišekSPIN Lednice A010.00%
79.Němeček Radek, Polášek MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
80.Pagáč Martin, Svoboda MichalSPIN Lednice A010.00%
81.Šalomoun Ivo, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
82.Vránová Radana, Marek Jan st.TJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
83.Lanová Renata, Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
84.Frolek Radek, Orel EduardTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
85.Baťka Stanislav, Mikuš JosefSPIN Lednice A010.00%
86.Brhel Richard, Oleskevych OleksandrSKST Hodonín D010.00%
87.Veselý Jan, Gallus Petr st.SKST Hodonín D010.00%
88.Jamný Petr, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
89.Rybár Dušan ml., Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
90.Pagáč Martin, Bobrzyk DavidSPIN Lednice A010.00%
91.Bednařík Marcel, Zítka PatrikSPIN Lednice A010.00%
92.Bohunský Rostislav, Drábek IvoTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
93.Čechovský Martin, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
94.Mocek Milan, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
95.Grufík Kamil, Němeček RadekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
96.Pagáč Martin, Bednařík MarcelSPIN Lednice A010.00%
97.Martinek Tomáš, Orel EduardTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
98.Mosnák Milan, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
99.Slavíček Martin, Rozman MichalTJ Holásky B010.00%
100.Vičík Oldřich, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B010.00%
101.Jakubčík Roman, Rančík AntonínT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
102.Mikuš Martin, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
103.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Polášek ZdenekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
104.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
105.Mikuš Martin, Mikuš TomášT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
106.Bohunský Rostislav, Salajka MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
107.Drápal Petr, Kapusta JánKST Vyškov A010.00%
108.Lanová Renata, Pukl OndřejTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
109.Orel Eduard, Pukl OndřejTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
110.Olejníček Vojtěch, Kapusta JánKST Vyškov A010.00%
111.Šťavík Ondřej, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
112.Vičík Oldřich, Rozman MichalTJ Holásky B010.00%
113.Němeček Radek, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
114.Šebesta Štefan, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D010.00%
115.Frolek Radek, Martinek TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
116.Veselý Jan, Brhel TomášSKST Hodonín D010.00%
117.Kamenský Petr, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
118.Babáková Radka, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B010.00%
119.Drápal Petr, Trávníček MichalKST Vyškov A010.00%
120.Juras Pavel, Šaur IvoT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
121.Kalivoda Petr, Polášek ZdenekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
122.Tomeček Tomáš, Martinek TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
123.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Grufík KamilTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
124.Adam Petr, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
125.Libánek Ondřej, Trávníček MichalKST Vyškov A010.00%
126.Polášek Michal, Polášek MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
127.Kraus Jan, Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín D010.00%
128.Veselý Jan, Ilčík OndřejSKST Hodonín D010.00%
129.Slavíček Martin, Mach OndřejTJ Holásky B010.00%
130.Jakubčík Roman, Rybár Dušan st.T.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
131.Veselý Jan, Brhel RichardSKST Hodonín D010.00%
132.Polášek Zdenek, Sláma MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
133.Polášek Michal, Uher LukášTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
134.Vránová Radana, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
135.Trávniček Boris, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A010.00%
136.Veselý Jan, Kosík TomášSKST Hodonín D010.00%
137.Tauš Jaromír, Drápal PetrKST Vyškov A010.00%
138.Beránek Pavel, Srna AntonínKST Vyškov A010.00%
139.Bohunský Rostislav, Hřebačka MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
140.Babák Petr, Slavíček MartinTJ Holásky B010.00%
141.Grufík Kamil, Sláma MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
142.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B020.00%
143.Kalivoda Petr, Němeček RadekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B020.00%
144.Salajka Milan, Drábek IvoTJ Slovan Hodonín A020.00%
145.Mikeska Michal, Bohunský RostislavTJ Slovan Hodonín A020.00%
146.Wirth Imrich, Grufík KamilTJ Sokol Lanžhot B020.00%
147.Wirth Imrich, Němeček RadekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B020.00%
148.Polášek Zdenek, Němeček RadekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B020.00%
149.Vaverka Lubomír, Lanová RenataTJ Jiskra Strážnice B020.00%
150.Veselý Jan, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín D020.00%
151.Bobrzyk David, Šimon PeterSPIN Lednice A030.00%
152.Lorenc David, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín D030.00%
153.Zítka Patrik, Svoboda MichalSPIN Lednice A030.00%
154.Grufík Kamil, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B030.00%
155.Melichar Libor, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy