Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Juřík Adam, Mišejka Lubomír ml.TJ Sokol Rebešovice B13192.86%
2.Vojáček Jaromír, Bubla Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Otnice A13381.25%
3.Rotrekl David, Robek PetrTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A11568.75%
4.Jelínek Marek, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A8466.67%
5.Hynšt Martin, Daněk Zdeněk st.TTC Komořany B7463.64%
6.Šebeček Marek, Salajka Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Otnice A9660.00%
7.Galla Martin, Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A13959.09%
8.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Ondra MilanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E7653.85%
9.Chmelík Daniel, Schwarz MilanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E7653.85%
10.Vašulín Karel, Záděra FrantišekOrel Silůvky C9852.94%
11.Mrkvica Lukáš, Kuklínek MilošSK Prace A10952.63%
12.Sova Jan, Kadlec MilanTJ Lažánky A8947.06%
13.Mišejka Luboš, Šenkýř JiříTJ Sokol Rebešovice B5645.45%
14.Hofírek Filip, Lattenberg RichardSK Prace A5741.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Tureček Petr, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E7277.78%
2.Lustig Adam, Frühauf MichaelMK Řeznovice C6366.67%
3.Kvarda Lubomír, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I D4266.67%
4.Dočekal Petr, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D5362.50%
5.Ječmínek Radek, Krejčí DaliborTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A2433.33%
6.Rulíšek Karel, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A2433.33%
7.Lustig Adam, Lehocký VojtěchMK Řeznovice C2433.33%
8.Prachař Tomáš, Pavlíček JanTJ Sokol Brno I D2820.00%
9.Netolička Lubomír, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C1516.67%
10.Kolbert Radek, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C1516.67%
11.Ječmínek Radek, Novak AdamTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Paták Zdeněk, Škorpík JanOrel Silůvky C30100.00%
2.Lehocký Vojtěch, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice C20100.00%
3.Pavlíček Jan, Kopřiva TomášTJ Sokol Brno I D20100.00%
4.Škorpík Jan, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C20100.00%
5.Vrbacký Pavel, Černý LiborTJ Sokol Rebešovice B20100.00%
6.Mergenthalová Petra, Sirbu JakubTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
7.Basovník Dalibor, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
8.Sedláček Josef, Černý LiborTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
9.Skála Richard, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
10.Otoupalík Ondřej, Spáčil PetrTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
11.Rulíšek Karel, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
12.Dočekal Petr, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
13.Paták Zdeněk, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C10100.00%
14.Schwarz Milan, Sirbu JakubTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
15.Šenkýř Jiří, Vrbacký PavelTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
16.Krejčí Dalibor, Marcell JanTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A10100.00%
17.Prachař Tomáš, Klecker RomanTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
18.Tureček Petr, Chmelík DanielTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
19.Kvarda Lubomír, Pavlíček JanTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
20.Chmelík Daniel, Sirbu JakubTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
21.Tureček Petr, Schwarz MilanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
22.Netolička Lubomír, Striegler TomášMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
23.Jelínek Marek, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
24.Rakovický Milan, Kopřiva TomášTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
25.Kvarda Lubomír, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
26.Frimmer Ján, Masařík MichalTTC Komořany B10100.00%
27.Filák Tomáš, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
28.Jedlička Jindřich, Lustig AdamMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
29.Goldmann Tomáš, Musil TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10100.00%
30.Prachař Tomáš, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
31.Mišejka Lubomír ml., Vrbacký PavelTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
32.Vrbacký Pavel, Mišejka LubošTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
33.Pavlíček Jan, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D10100.00%
34.Striegler Tomáš, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
35.Vojáček Jaromír, Šebeček MarekTJ Sokol Otnice A4180.00%
36.Tureček Petr, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E4180.00%
37.Netolička Lubomír, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice C3175.00%
38.Musil Tomáš, Šušlák OndřejKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E3175.00%
39.Kolbert Radek, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C3175.00%
40.Rakovický Milan, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D3175.00%
41.Spáčil Petr, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A2166.67%
42.Vašulín Karel, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C2166.67%
43.Kopřiva Tomáš, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I D2166.67%
44.Salajka Jaroslav ml., Rafaj Zdeněk st.TJ Sokol Otnice A1150.00%
45.Skála Richard, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
46.Sedláček Josef, Sekanina JiříTJ Sokol Rebešovice B1150.00%
47.Netolička Lubomír, Frühauf MichaelMK Řeznovice C1150.00%
48.Kadlec Milan, Urbánek PavelTJ Lažánky A2250.00%
49.Frimmer Ján, Holec OndřejTTC Komořany B2250.00%
50.Götz Bořivoj, Frimmer JánTTC Komořany B2250.00%
51.Mrkvica Lukáš, Hofírek DominikSK Prace A1150.00%
52.Goldmann Tomáš, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1150.00%
53.Schwarz Milan, Skála RichardTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
54.Daněk Zdeněk st., Masařík MichalTTC Komořany B1150.00%
55.Tuhý Roman, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1150.00%
56.Hofírek Dominik, Lattenberg RichardSK Prace A2340.00%
57.Frimmer Ján, Hynšt MartinTTC Komořany B2340.00%
58.Šalomoun Ivo, Tuhý RomanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1233.33%
59.Goldmann Tomáš, Mečl ZdeněkKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1233.33%
60.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E1233.33%
61.Götz Bořivoj, Hrabal MarekTTC Komořany B1233.33%
62.Frimmer Ján, Hrabal MarekTTC Komořany B1325.00%
63.Lehocký Vojtěch, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice C1420.00%
64.Rulíšek Karel, Dvořák JanTJ Velešovice A1420.00%
65.Juřík Adam, Němec StanislavTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
66.Netolička Lubomír, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C010.00%
67.Marcell Jan, Bartoň PetrTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
68.Mrkvica Lukáš, Hofírek RadekSK Prace A010.00%
69.Skála Richard, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
70.Frühauf Michael, Staněk MilanMK Řeznovice C010.00%
71.Šebeček Jan, Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
72.Götz Bořivoj, Fiala JanTTC Komořany B010.00%
73.Rotrekl David, Krejčí DaliborTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
74.Goldmann Tomáš, Tuhý RomanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E010.00%
75.Šenkýř Jiří, Černý LiborTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
76.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Šušlák OndřejKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E010.00%
77.Heřmanský Martin, Heřmanský JosefTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
78.Robek Petr, Ječmínek RadekTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
79.Spáčil Petr, Dvořák JanTJ Velešovice A010.00%
80.Mergenthalová Petra, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
81.Šenkýř Jan, Mišejka LubošTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
82.Kordiovský Zbyněk, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A010.00%
83.Skála Richard, Skála MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
84.Rotrekl David, Novak AdamTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A010.00%
85.Basovník Dalibor, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I D010.00%
86.Daněk Zdeněk st., Hasala PetrTTC Komořany B010.00%
87.Šalomoun Ivo, Musil TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E010.00%
88.Holec Ondřej, Hrabal MarekTTC Komořany B010.00%
89.Götz Bořivoj, Masařík MichalTTC Komořany B010.00%
90.Rafaj Zdeněk st., Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
91.Rakovický Milan, Basovník DaliborTJ Sokol Brno I D010.00%
92.Daněk Zdeněk st., Frimmer JánTTC Komořany B010.00%
93.Němec Stanislav, Šenkýř JanTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
94.Vrbacký Pavel, Sekanina JiříTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
95.Spáčil Tomáš, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A010.00%
96.Hasala Petr, Götz BořivojTTC Komořany B010.00%
97.Němec Stanislav, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
98.Spáčil Tomáš, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A010.00%
99.Křupala Vladislav, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C010.00%
100.Bartoš Petr, Pavlíček JanTJ Sokol Brno I D010.00%
101.Škorpík Jan, Záděra FrantišekOrel Silůvky C010.00%
102.Záděra František, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C010.00%
103.Daněk Zdeněk st., Holec OndřejTTC Komořany B010.00%
104.Juřík Adam, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
105.Šebeček Marek, Cupák RadimTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
106.Šebeček Marek, Heřmanský JosefTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
107.Spáčil Tomáš, Dvořák JanTJ Velešovice A010.00%
108.Spáčil Petr, Spáčil TomášTJ Velešovice A010.00%
109.Šenkýř Jiří, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
110.Dvořák Jan, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A020.00%
111.Hofírek Dominik, Hofírek FilipSK Prace A020.00%
112.Mráz David, Dvořák JanTJ Velešovice A020.00%
113.Paták Zdeněk, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C020.00%
114.Tuhý Roman, Šušlák OndřejKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E020.00%
115.Střítežský Roman, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E020.00%
116.Tuhý Roman, Ondra MilanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E020.00%
117.Tuhý Roman, Musil TomášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E020.00%
118.Krejčí Dalibor, Macek OndřejTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A030.00%
119.Kuklínek Miloš, Lattenberg RichardSK Prace A030.00%
120.Lustig Adam, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice C030.00%
121.Krejčí Dalibor, Novak AdamTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy