Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Chvátal Tomáš, Příkaský ZbyněkSKST Rohatec A110100.00%
2.Mesaroš Petr, Mádel LadislavStavoimpex Hodonín B10283.33%
3.Hanák Jiří, Suský StanislavTJ Sokol Rakvice A13476.47%
4.Kratochvíl Jaroslav, Volek Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A15575.00%
5.Šlancar Jiří, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B9564.29%
6.Brozák Radomír, Dyrčíková LucieSTP Mikulov A8561.54%
7.Cupák Zdeněk, Bařina LeošSTP Mikulov A7558.33%
8.Kolář David, Drábek MilanSKST Rohatec A6650.00%
9.Soukal Jiří st., Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí B5550.00%
10.Koutný František, Trcala MiroslavTJ Sokol Vracov B5550.00%
11.Šubík Jiří, Zástěra LiborTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A5550.00%
12.Charvát Vít ml., Kuchařič Jiří st.SK Baník Ratíškovice A6746.15%
13.Skala Ján, Brychta EdoStavoimpex Hodonín B4736.36%
14.Kalivoda Martin, Lacho FrantišekT.J. Sokol Hodonín B4736.36%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Řežáb Jiří, Mádel LadislavStavoimpex Hodonín B5183.33%
2.Chvátal Tomáš, Kolář DavidSKST Rohatec A5183.33%
3.Kubík Josef, Charvát VavřinecTJ Sokol Kobylí B4180.00%
4.Hladký Rostislav, Blažek JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B4180.00%
5.Příkaský Zbyněk, Malošek RadekSKST Rohatec A4180.00%
6.Anth Zdeněk, Vala VítězslavTJ Sokol Rakvice A6275.00%
7.Brychta Edo, Malík VladimírStavoimpex Hodonín B5271.43%
8.Kamenský Petr, Černý ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Strážnice C5362.50%
9.Kouřil Přemysl, Koutný FrantišekTJ Sokol Vracov B3260.00%
10.Kuchařič Jiří st., Bábíček JosefSK Baník Ratíškovice A3260.00%
11.Jangl Marek, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí B4357.14%
12.Zlámal Martin, Rančík AntonínT.J. Sokol Hodonín B4357.14%
13.Rančík Antonín, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín B2340.00%
14.Bábíček Josef, Hrbáček MilanSK Baník Ratíškovice A2340.00%
15.Zlámal Martin, Maděrič ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Hodonín B3537.50%
16.Pešek Oldřich, Švejda AloisTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B3633.33%
17.Vala Vítězslav, Valoušek FrantišekTJ Sokol Rakvice A1811.11%
18.Hanák Zdeněk, Stibor TomášTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Cupák Zdeněk, Vráblík JanSTP Mikulov A40100.00%
2.Kamenský Petr, Tomeček TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice C30100.00%
3.Kamenský Petr, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice C30100.00%
4.Blažek Jiří, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B20100.00%
5.Hanák Jiří, Anth ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rakvice A20100.00%
6.Otáhal Jan, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí B20100.00%
7.Cupák Zdeněk, Brozák RadomírSTP Mikulov A20100.00%
8.Brozák Radomír, Gajan Pavel ml.STP Mikulov A20100.00%
9.Hušek Jan, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B20100.00%
10.Černý Zdeněk, Bureš MartinTJ Jiskra Strážnice C10100.00%
11.Malík Vladimír, Mesaroš PetrStavoimpex Hodonín B10100.00%
12.Charvát Vít st., Šrédl PavelSK Baník Ratíškovice A10100.00%
13.Šafařík Jan, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
14.Valoušek František, Anth ZdeněkTJ Sokol Rakvice A10100.00%
15.Dyrčíková Lucie, Vráblík JanSTP Mikulov A10100.00%
16.Šlancar Jiří, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
17.Charvát Vít st., Hradil KryštofSK Baník Ratíškovice A10100.00%
18.Hušek Jan, Blažek JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
19.Hanák Jiří, Vala VítězslavTJ Sokol Rakvice A10100.00%
20.Valoušek František, Fridrich BronislavTJ Sokol Rakvice A10100.00%
21.Hladký Rostislav, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
22.Soukal Jiří st., Otáhal JanTJ Sokol Kobylí B10100.00%
23.Drábek Milan, Rybecký MarekSKST Rohatec A10100.00%
24.Cupák Zdeněk, Galuszka MichalSTP Mikulov A10100.00%
25.Pešek Oldřich, Vutov IvanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B3175.00%
26.Šlancar Jiří, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B2166.67%
27.Mádel Ladislav, Brychta EdoStavoimpex Hodonín B2166.67%
28.Hušek Jan, Hladký RostislavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B2166.67%
29.Kamenský Petr, Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice C2166.67%
30.Sedláček Zdeněk, Zástěra LiborTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A2166.67%
31.Vajbar Antonín, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí B2166.67%
32.Bábíček Josef, Charvát Vít ml.SK Baník Ratíškovice A1150.00%
33.Blažek Jiří, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1150.00%
34.Šaur Ivo, Kalivoda MartinT.J. Sokol Hodonín B1150.00%
35.Studnička Ondřej, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B2250.00%
36.Orel Eduard, Martinek TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1150.00%
37.Hoch Vítek, Vajbar AntonínTJ Sokol Kobylí B2250.00%
38.Brozák Radomír, Bařina LeošSTP Mikulov A1150.00%
39.Morávek Jindřich, Orel EduardTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1150.00%
40.Frolek Radek, Orel EduardTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1150.00%
41.Zlámal Martin, Kalivoda MartinT.J. Sokol Hodonín B1150.00%
42.Lacho František, Šaur IvoT.J. Sokol Hodonín B1150.00%
43.Gajan Pavel ml., Dyrčíková LucieSTP Mikulov A1150.00%
44.Malošek Radek, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A1150.00%
45.Příkaský Zbyněk, Kotásková PetraSKST Rohatec A1150.00%
46.Martinek Tomáš, Černý ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1150.00%
47.Suský Stanislav, Valoušek FrantišekTJ Sokol Rakvice A1150.00%
48.Bureš Martin, Grabovský Jaroslav ml.TJ Jiskra Strážnice C2250.00%
49.Petrželka Tomáš, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B1150.00%
50.Pukl Ondřej, Orel EduardTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1233.33%
51.Šafařík Jan, Šafaříková SandraTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1233.33%
52.Valko Jan, Šnajdr MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B1233.33%
53.Soukal Jiří st., Soukal Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí B1233.33%
54.Trcala Miroslav, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B1233.33%
55.Frolek Radek, Bureš MartinTJ Jiskra Strážnice C1233.33%
56.Hrbáček Milan, Charvát Vít st.SK Baník Ratíškovice A1233.33%
57.Charvát Vít ml., Kordula JiříSK Baník Ratíškovice A1325.00%
58.Sedláček Zdeněk, Šubík JiříTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A1325.00%
59.Hrbáček Milan, Kordula JiříSK Baník Ratíškovice A1325.00%
60.Suský Stanislav, Průdek DanielTJ Sokol Rakvice A010.00%
61.Koutný František, Šnajdr RadomírTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
62.Stibor Tomáš, Čepera RomanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
63.Hušek Jindřich, Hladký RostislavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
64.Drábek Milan, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A010.00%
65.Bábíček Josef, Kordula JiříSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
66.Kordula Jiří, Charvát Vít st.SK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
67.Hanák Zdeněk, Oškrdal JanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
68.Vajbar Antonín, Soukal Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
69.Šnajdr Radomír, Křiva ZdeněkTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
70.Koutný František, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
71.Vašík Michal, Boruta MatějTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
72.Kubík Josef, Soukal Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
73.Soukal Jiří st., Vajbar AntonínTJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
74.Vutov Ivan, Oškrdal JanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
75.Vajbar Antonín, Otáhal JanTJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
76.Hrabec Lukáš, Šubík JiříTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A010.00%
77.Berka Petr, Valoušek FrantišekTJ Sokol Rakvice A010.00%
78.Vala Vítězslav, Suský StanislavTJ Sokol Rakvice A010.00%
79.Soukal Jiří ml., Otáhal JanTJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
80.Rachunek Martin, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
81.Hrabec Lukáš, Kratochvíl JaroslavTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A010.00%
82.Valko Jan, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
83.Švejda Alois, Stibor TomášTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
84.Šafařík Jan, Blažek JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
85.Studnička Ondřej, Boruta MatějTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
86.Soukal Jiří st., Charvát VavřinecTJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
87.Boruta Vladislav, Boruta MatějTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
88.Kouřil Přemysl, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
89.Studnička Ondřej, Nikl FrantišekTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
90.Lanová Renata, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
91.Kamenský Petr, Bureš MartinTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
92.Černý Zdeněk, Lanová RenataTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
93.Lacho František, Maděrič ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Hodonín B010.00%
94.Kamenský Petr, Lanová RenataTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
95.Látal Roman, Grabovský Jaroslav ml.TJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
96.Kalivoda Martin, Maděrič ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Hodonín B010.00%
97.Kouřil Přemysl, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
98.Hrabec Lukáš, Zástěra LiborTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A010.00%
99.Martinek Tomáš, Tomeček TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
100.Boruta Matěj, Petrželka TomášTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
101.Stibor Tomáš, Vutov IvanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
102.Studnička Ondřej, Petrželka TomášTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
103.Kordula Petr, Hrubý OttoSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
104.Kuchařič Jiří st., Charvát Vít st.SK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
105.Hušek Jindřich, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
106.Hrabec Lukáš, Sedláček ZdeněkTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A010.00%
107.Drábek Milan, Chvátal AntonínSKST Rohatec A010.00%
108.Kuchař Pavel, Šafaříková SandraTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
109.Hanák Zdeněk, Dobiáš RudolfTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
110.Kalivoda Martin, Rančík AntonínT.J. Sokol Hodonín B010.00%
111.Příkaský Zbyněk, Vymyslický Stanislav st.SKST Rohatec A010.00%
112.Bezucha Jan, Lacho FrantišekT.J. Sokol Hodonín B010.00%
113.Švejda Alois, Oškrdal JanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
114.Kalivoda Martin, Mikuš MartinT.J. Sokol Hodonín B010.00%
115.Valko Jan, Šnajdr RadomírTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
116.Mesaroš Petr, Skala JánStavoimpex Hodonín B010.00%
117.Charvát Vít st., Hrubý OttoSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
118.Frolek Radek, Pukl OndřejTJ Jiskra Strážnice C010.00%
119.Bařina Leoš, Dyrčíková LucieSTP Mikulov A020.00%
120.Pešek Oldřich, Hanák ZdeněkTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B020.00%
121.Cupák Zdeněk, Gajan Pavel ml.STP Mikulov A020.00%
122.Oškrdal Jan, Pešek OldřichTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B020.00%
123.Pešek Oldřich, Čepera RomanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B020.00%
124.Stibor Tomáš, Pešek OldřichTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B020.00%
125.Chvátal Tomáš, Chvátal AntonínSKST Rohatec A020.00%
126.Švejda Alois, Čepera RomanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B020.00%
127.Stibor Tomáš, Oškrdal JanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B030.00%
128.Hanák Zdeněk, Vutov IvanTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy