Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Urban Jaroslav ml., Urban MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A14193.33%
2.Nedomlel Lukáš, Šumpík JiříTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D12380.00%
3.Trejtnar Ladislav, Klimeš ZbyšekTJ Náchod B10471.43%
4.Mrozek Andrzej, Parszuto DariuszTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A10662.50%
5.Šubíř Pavel, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A9756.25%
6.Špelda Jiří, Cvetanov KrasimirTJ Náchod C10855.56%
7.Solovic Martin, Kuře OtakarTJ Náchod B6554.55%
8.Kubant Miroslav, Jakl PetrJednota Orel Bohuslavice A111052.38%
9.Koukola Jaromír, Ptáček AntonínTTC Nové Město nad Metují B7750.00%
10.Krejčí Petr, Nowacki OlgierdTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A91047.37%
11.Dyntar Petr, Kozák ZdeněkTJ Knauf Team Lipí A6746.15%
12.Hrobský Josef, Petráško MilanTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C5645.45%
13.Thér Jaroslav, Pohner PavelTJ Sokol Bukovice A4833.33%
14.Hoferka Dušan, Trudičová LudmilaTJ Náchod C31615.79%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Hrobský Josef, Vojtíšek Radomír ml.TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C70100.00%
2.Šuda Radek, Gombarčík Karel st.TJ Slovan Broumov C60100.00%
3.Ducháč Milan, Ducháč MartinTTC Nové Město nad Metují B7187.50%
4.Hrycík Ladislav, Pábl JosefTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C8280.00%
5.Petera Milan, Tojnar Jiří st.Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A8280.00%
6.Černý Miroslav, Gombarčík Karel st.TJ Slovan Broumov C4180.00%
7.Rubeš Jaroslav, Petera MilanJednota Orel Bohuslavice A5271.43%
8.Šuda Radek, Černý MiroslavTJ Slovan Broumov C6460.00%
9.Kadaník Martin, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D4357.14%
10.Gombarčík Karel st., Rýgl Petr ml.TJ Slovan Broumov C5455.56%
11.Kozák Zdeněk, Ptáček LadislavTJ Knauf Team Lipí A2340.00%
12.Liška Jiří, Škoda JiříTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A2340.00%
13.Rolínek Petr, Dobiáš LubomírTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A2340.00%
14.Liška Jiří, Dobiáš LubomírTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A3633.33%
15.Macoun Petr, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Team Lipí A3730.00%
16.Ducháč Milan, Barták ZdeněkTTC Nové Město nad Metují B2528.57%
17.Solovic Martin, Madarász ŠtefanTJ Náchod B1420.00%
18.Sedláček Vlastimil, Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A050.00%
19.Sedláček Vlastimil, Špaček VáclavTJ Sokol Žďárky A060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Šubíř Pavel, Thér JaroslavTJ Sokol Bukovice A40100.00%
2.Kadaník Martin, Nedomlel LukášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D30100.00%
3.Hornych Josef, Kubeček JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C20100.00%
4.Kadaník Martin, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D20100.00%
5.Ptáček Ladislav, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Team Lipí A20100.00%
6.Nowacki Olgierd, Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A20100.00%
7.Zetek Libor, Hoferka DušanTJ Náchod C20100.00%
8.Hrobský Josef, Hejzlar JaromírTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C10100.00%
9.Koukola Jaromír, Barták ZdeněkTTC Nové Město nad Metují B10100.00%
10.Liška Jiří, Ligač JozefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
11.Sedláček Vlastimil, Krejsar JiříTJ Sokol Žďárky A10100.00%
12.Škoda Jiří, Kuřátko MilošTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
13.Dobiáš Lubomír, Drapač Petr st.TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
14.Hrycík Ladislav, Vojtíšek Radomír ml.TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C10100.00%
15.Joneš Patrik, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
16.Ducháč Milan, Zelený MilanTTC Nové Město nad Metují B10100.00%
17.Pábl Josef, Vojtíšek Radomír ml.TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C10100.00%
18.Stein Filip, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
19.Šorm Luboš ml., Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
20.Trejtnar Ladislav, Kuře OtakarTJ Náchod B10100.00%
21.Šuda Radek, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C10100.00%
22.Urban Jaroslav ml., Sedláček VlastimilTJ Sokol Žďárky A10100.00%
23.Dobiáš Lubomír, Kuřátko MilošTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
24.Svoboda Vít, Petera MilanJednota Orel Bohuslavice A10100.00%
25.Rolínek Petr, Ligač JozefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A10100.00%
26.Krejčí Petr, Vlach Tomáš nejml.TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A10100.00%
27.Nedomlel Lukáš, Vávra PavelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
28.Urban Jaroslav ml., Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A10100.00%
29.Kadaník Martin, Šorm Luboš ml.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D2166.67%
30.Koukola Jaromír, Ducháč MilanTTC Nové Město nad Metují B2166.67%
31.Stein Filip, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D2166.67%
32.Mýl Karel, Rolínek PetrTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A1150.00%
33.Hrycík Ladislav, Hrobský JosefTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C1150.00%
34.Pábl Josef, Petráško MilanTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C2250.00%
35.Rolínek Petr, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A2250.00%
36.Urban Martin, Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A1150.00%
37.Hrycík Ladislav, Hrobský PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C1150.00%
38.Pohner Pavel, Kollert VáclavTJ Sokol Bukovice A1150.00%
39.Černý Miroslav, Rýgl Petr ml.TJ Slovan Broumov C2250.00%
40.Šuda Radek, Rýgl Petr ml.TJ Slovan Broumov C2250.00%
41.Rolínek Petr, Vaněk FrantišekTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A1233.33%
42.Thér Jaroslav, Kollert VáclavTJ Sokol Bukovice A1233.33%
43.Liška Jiří, Drapač Petr st.TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A1233.33%
44.Pohner Pavel, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A1233.33%
45.Macoun Petr, Ptáček LadislavTJ Knauf Team Lipí A1325.00%
46.Kanozsay Martin, Sedláček VlastimilTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
47.Trejtnar Ladislav, Mareš Stanislav st.TJ Náchod B010.00%
48.Zelený Petr, Schwarz VítTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
49.Hrobský Petr, Jirásek PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C010.00%
50.Prokop Michal, Ptáček PetrTJ Náchod B010.00%
51.Liška Jiří, Rolínek PetrTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
52.Špelda Jiří, Rojt JanTJ Náchod C010.00%
53.Hornych Josef, Černý MiroslavTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
54.Hardubej Eduard st., Pábl JosefTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C010.00%
55.Trejtnar Ladislav, Madarász ŠtefanTJ Náchod B010.00%
56.Kozák Zdeněk, Schwarz VítTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
57.Thér Jaroslav, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A010.00%
58.Hepnar Jan, Schwarz VítTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
59.Kozák Zdeněk, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
60.Sedláček Vlastimil, Jerman MilošTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
61.Staněk Karel, Bartoň StanislavTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
62.Vávra Pavel, Šumpík JiříTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
63.Kuře Otakar, Prokop MichalTJ Náchod B010.00%
64.Kuře Otakar, Mareš Stanislav st.TJ Náchod B010.00%
65.Ducháč Milan, Klug KarelTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%
66.Kuřátko Miloš, Mýl KarelTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
67.Tichý Jan, Liška LukášTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
68.Klimeš Zbyšek, Solovic MartinTJ Náchod B010.00%
69.Trudičová Ludmila, Rojt JanTJ Náchod C010.00%
70.Urban Martin, Sedláček VlastimilTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
71.Stein Martin, Stein FilipTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
72.Macoun Petr, Schwarz VítTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
73.Bartoň Stanislav, Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
74.Barták Zdeněk, Matouš JosefTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%
75.Urban Jaroslav ml., Špaček VáclavTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
76.Dobiáš Lubomír, Čápová LenkaTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
77.Petera Milan, Lejsek PetrJednota Orel Bohuslavice A010.00%
78.Sedláček Radek, Kanozsay MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
79.Mrozek Andrzej, Radwaňski KazimierzTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A010.00%
80.Dyntar Petr, Ptáček LadislavTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
81.Matuška Petr ml., Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
82.Hepnar Jan, Macoun PetrTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
83.Tojnar Jiří st., Rubeš JaroslavJednota Orel Bohuslavice A010.00%
84.Šubíř Pavel, Pohner PavelTJ Sokol Bukovice A010.00%
85.Ligač Jozef, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
86.Trejtnar Ladislav, Majdiak JanTJ Náchod B010.00%
87.Nowacki Olgierd, Mrozek AndrzejTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A010.00%
88.Černý Miroslav, Richtr JaroslavTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
89.Škoda Jiří, Mýl KarelTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
90.Solovic Martin, Majdiak JanTJ Náchod B010.00%
91.Petera Milan, Krupička VladimírJednota Orel Bohuslavice A010.00%
92.Hepnar Jan, Kozák ZdeněkTJ Knauf Team Lipí A010.00%
93.Kadaník Martin, Vávra PavelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D010.00%
94.Mýl Karel, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A010.00%
95.Hornych Josef, Gombarčík Karel st.TJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
96.Trejtnar Ladislav, Solovic MartinTJ Náchod B020.00%
97.Ptáček Antonín, Klug KarelTTC Nové Město nad Metují B020.00%
98.Sedláček Vlastimil, Jerman VojtěchTJ Sokol Žďárky A020.00%
99.Špaček Václav, Jerman VojtěchTJ Sokol Žďárky A020.00%
100.Mrozek Andrzej, Vlach Tomáš nejml.TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A020.00%
101.Sedláček Vlastimil, Bartoň StanislavTJ Sokol Žďárky A020.00%
102.Mrozek Andrzej, Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A020.00%
103.Zelený Milan, Klug KarelTTC Nové Město nad Metují B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS