Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor II. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Duben Milan, Roleček PatrikTJ Sokol Jasenná A14193.33%
2.Bernard Miloš, Krtička JanTJ Jiskra Machov A18385.71%
3.Kadlec Zdeněk, Kratěna VojtěchTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A17480.95%
4.Joneš Patrik, Stein FilipTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F10376.92%
5.Bouček Stanislav, Hejzlar JaromírTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D11568.75%
6.Škoda Jiří, Kuřátko MilošTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C11664.71%
7.Tojnar Jiří st., Svoboda VítJednota Orel Bohuslavice B7558.33%
8.Hrubeš Jaroslav, Ošťádal JaroslavTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B9756.25%
9.Hrobský Petr, Jirásek PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D9756.25%
10.Kučera Vratislav, Kučerová MarkétaTJ Sokol Jasenná A7653.85%
11.Vlach Tomáš, Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B91145.00%
12.Ježek Pavel, Dvořáček AlešTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A81044.44%
13.Drapač Petr st., Brát PetrTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B6842.86%
14.Holeček Petr, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov D5838.46%
15.Bek Miroslav, Brzecki PiotrTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B71236.84%
16.Fidra Stanislav, Němeček MiroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E61233.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Kubeček Josef, Richtr JaroslavTJ Slovan Broumov D4180.00%
2.Vaněk František, Čápová LenkaTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B6275.00%
3.Kollert Václav, Svatoš RadekTJ Jiskra Machov A6366.67%
4.Kubeček Josef, Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov D4266.67%
5.Vávra Pavel, Šorm Luboš st.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E5362.50%
6.Mýl Karel, Rosa ZdeněkTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C6460.00%
7.Vávra Pavel, Leisek OtakarTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E3260.00%
8.Jakl Pavel, Krupička VladimírJednota Orel Bohuslavice B5455.56%
9.Kolátor Vladimír, Perutek JosefTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B3350.00%
10.Matuška Petr ml., Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F2340.00%
11.Perutek Josef, Ošťádal Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B3537.50%
12.Mýl Karel, Semerák PavelTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C1516.67%
13.Macák Martin, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F1516.67%
14.Hrstka Milan, Vaněk FrantišekTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B1712.50%
15.Macák Martin, Joneš MiloslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Duben Tomáš, Duben MilanTJ Sokol Jasenná A20100.00%
2.Hrobský Josef, Hejzlar JaromírTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D20100.00%
3.Kuchta Petr, Brzecki PiotrTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B10100.00%
4.Roleček Patrik, Kučera VratislavTJ Sokol Jasenná A10100.00%
5.Němeček Miroslav, Šorm Luboš st.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E10100.00%
6.Tojnar Jiří st., Prušinovský JiříJednota Orel Bohuslavice B10100.00%
7.Mrštinová Klára, Holeček PetrTJ Slovan Broumov D10100.00%
8.Vlach Tomáš nejml., Podhorský PavelTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B10100.00%
9.Hrubeš Jaroslav, Čáp PetrTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B10100.00%
10.Stein Filip, Matuška Petr ml.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F10100.00%
11.Duben Milan, Dvořák KarelTJ Sokol Jasenná A10100.00%
12.Škoda Jiří, Mýl KarelTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C10100.00%
13.Vávra Pavel, Tarant JakubTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E10100.00%
14.Tojnar Jiří st., Krupička VladimírJednota Orel Bohuslavice B10100.00%
15.Kubeček Josef, Sodomek MiroslavTJ Slovan Broumov D2166.67%
16.Vávra Pavel, Kozák OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E2166.67%
17.Bouček Stanislav, Hrobský PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D2166.67%
18.Stein Martin, Stein FilipTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F1150.00%
19.Svoboda Vít, Jakl PavelJednota Orel Bohuslavice B2250.00%
20.Hrubeš Jaroslav, Perutek JosefTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B1150.00%
21.Holeček Petr, Sodomek MiroslavTJ Slovan Broumov D1150.00%
22.Tláskalová Klára, Kučerová MarkétaTJ Sokol Jasenná A2250.00%
23.Krupička Vladimír, Němeček VítězslavJednota Orel Bohuslavice B1150.00%
24.Svoboda Vít, Krupička VladimírJednota Orel Bohuslavice B1150.00%
25., TJ Slovan Broumov D2250.00%
26.Duben Milan, Kučera VratislavTJ Sokol Jasenná A1150.00%
27.Kolátor Vladimír, Ošťádal Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B1150.00%
28.Drapač Petr st., Hrstka MilanTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B1233.33%
29.Rosa Zdeněk, Kuřátko MilošTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C1325.00%
30.Mýl Karel, Šimůnek JosefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C1325.00%
31.Trojtl Josef, Thér MilanTJ Jiskra Machov A010.00%
32.Kuhajdíková Pavlína, Matuška Petr ml.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F010.00%
33.Kolátor Vladimír, Postupa JanTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
34.Ošťádal Jaroslav ml., Čáp PetrTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
35.Hrubeš Jaroslav, Prosa StanislavTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
36.Hrobský Petr, Hrobský JosefTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D010.00%
37.Hrobský Josef, Jirásek PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D010.00%
38.Smola Jan, Jakl PavelJednota Orel Bohuslavice B010.00%
39.Brát Petr, Čápová LenkaTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B010.00%
40.Prušinovský Jiří, Smola JanJednota Orel Bohuslavice B010.00%
41.Tichý Jan, Liška LukášTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B010.00%
42.Němeček Vítězslav, Prušinovský JiříJednota Orel Bohuslavice B010.00%
43.Vávra Pavel, Němeček MiroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E010.00%
44.Fidra Stanislav, Kozák JanTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E010.00%
45.Joneš Patrik, Holeček DavidTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F010.00%
46.Ježek Pavel, Hofman VáclavTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A010.00%
47.Škoda Jiří, Šimůnek JosefTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C010.00%
48.Stein Filip, Steinová KláraTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F010.00%
49.Vávra Pavel, Kreuzig RobertTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E010.00%
50.Kolátor Vladimír, Ošťádal JaroslavTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
51.Lejsek Petr, Stuchlík ZdeněkJednota Orel Bohuslavice B010.00%
52.Vaněk František, Tichý JanTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B010.00%
53.Němeček Miroslav, Leisek OtakarTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E010.00%
54.Bernard Miloš, Trojtl JosefTJ Jiskra Machov A010.00%
55.Kolátor Vladimír, Hrubeš JaroslavTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
56.Krupička Vladimír, Smola JanJednota Orel Bohuslavice B010.00%
57.Čápová Lenka, Hrstka MilanTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B010.00%
58.Macák Martin, Šejna MatějTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F010.00%
59.Drapač Petr st., Tichý JanTJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B010.00%
60.Brzecki Piotr, Vlach Tomáš nejml.TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B010.00%
61.Macák Martin, Matuška Petr ml.TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F010.00%
62.Kučera Vratislav, Tláskalová KláraTJ Sokol Jasenná A020.00%
63.Prosa Stanislav, Perutek JosefTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B020.00%
64.Jakl Pavel, Nováček TomášJednota Orel Bohuslavice B020.00%
65.Jakl Pavel, Němeček VítězslavJednota Orel Bohuslavice B020.00%
66.Matuška Petr ml., Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F020.00%
67.Stein Martin, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F020.00%
68.Gombarčík Jaroslav, Sodomek MiroslavTJ Slovan Broumov D020.00%
69.Hejzlar Jaromír, Jirásek PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D020.00%
70.Kollert Václav, Trojtl JosefTJ Jiskra Machov A030.00%
71.Vávra Pavel, Kozák JanTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E030.00%
72.Svoboda Vít, Němeček VítězslavJednota Orel Bohuslavice B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS