Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár II.stupeň M
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Černota Pavel, Škrla JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm20100.00%
2.Adam Petr, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B20100.00%
3.Ezr Václav, Pluhař JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
4.Šmidt Karel, Černý JaroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210100.00%
5.Pisár Jan, Vorlíček LubošKST Rakovník10100.00%
6.Janča Miroslav, Dolejší StanislavST EUROMASTER Kolín10100.00%
7.Blinka Michal, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec C10100.00%
8.Skalský Ondřej, Vlach MartinSK Přerov10100.00%
9.Šálený David, Pluhař JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
10.Fausek Matěj, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
11.Žák Jan, Žaloudík JanSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.10100.00%
12.Štepka Miroslav, Hejda VáclavTJ Šanov10100.00%
13.Koblížek Martin, Palkovský DavidDTJ Hradec Králové10100.00%
14.Grela Marek Pawel, Martinko JiříTJ Ostrava KST10100.00%
15.Kaucký Petr, Kučera StanislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha A10100.00%
16.Rohlík Jan ml., Šindelář PavelTJ Sokol Chrudim10100.00%
17.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov10100.00%
18.Strejc Filip, Karásek VítAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
19.Jányš Ondřej, Langr Lukáš ml.TJ Lanškroun10100.00%
20.Vybíral Marek, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A10100.00%
21.Pangrác Martin, Jehlík MiroslavSK Jiskra Domažlice10100.00%
22.Svoboda Lukáš, Kaluža TomášKST Blansko1150.00%
23.Blinka Michal, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C1150.00%
24.Kolář Vlastimil, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1150.00%
25.Čamr František, Zlámal JaromírST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
26.Přikryl Aleš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko010.00%
27.Šilhán Petr, Pařízek MartinSKST Liberec C010.00%
28.Krameš Jan ml., Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
29.Vybíral Lukáš, Vybíral MarekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A010.00%
30.Kadlec Vítězslav, Palivec DavidKST Město Albrechtice010.00%
31.Čížek Aleš, Trávníček JakubKLUBsten Karviná010.00%
32.Ezr Václav, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
33.Jahoda Martin, Jirman PetrTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno010.00%
34.Vaculík Petr, Štepka MiroslavTJ Šanov010.00%
35.Valašík Lukáš, Hejduk PavelSK Přerov010.00%
36.Hýža Daniel, Pisár JanKST Rakovník010.00%
37.Krameš Jan ml., Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
38.Vích Luděk, Vích JosefTTC Duchcov A010.00%
39.Vosyka Ladislav, Vosyka RadekTJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou010.00%
40.Jányš Ondřej, Kobza ŠtěpánTJ Lanškroun010.00%
41.Filák Tomáš, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice010.00%
42.Přída Kryštof, Kaucký JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
43.Škopek Pavel, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT010.00%
44.Vybíral Marek, Ondrovčák RadekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A010.00%
45.Bencs Ladislav, Fencl JakubTTC Litvínov010.00%
46.Gavlas Petr, Levora VojtěchSKST Cheb020.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS