Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 2
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Ptáček Pavel, Hrach MiroslavSokol Pyšely B9190.00%
2.Pospíšil Jiří, Pospíšil TomášKST Týnec nad Sázavou B14287.50%
3.Šramota Pavel, Sládek JaroslavTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A16384.21%
4.Šteflíček Jiří, Srb MiroslavTJ Kavalier Sázava B14477.78%
5.Hrach Miroslav, Gončar IvanSokol Pyšely B7277.78%
6.Vejmelka Jaroslav, Kovařík JiříSokol Pyšely B13476.47%
7.Dykast Ladislav, Žádník JiříTJ Slavoj Čerčany A14670.00%
8.Pessr Jiří, Zeman PavelTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A12666.67%
9.Tichá Vendula, Kakos MiroslavSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B13765.00%
10.Rabiňák Jaroslav, Škvor VladimírSK Mrač9852.94%
11.Dlouhá Marie, Platil JaroslavSK Mrač7750.00%
12.Šturc Jaroslav, Novák JaroslavTJ Kavalier Sázava B3350.00%
13.Jahoda Luděk, Jahoda MartinKrusičany A9950.00%
14.Mádr Václav, Vocel ViktorTJ Slavoj Čerčany A81044.44%
15.Tomašovič Ivan, Šrámek PavelTJ Slavoj Čerčany B81044.44%
16.Cvaniga Jan, Šípek JiříKST Týnec nad Sázavou B7943.75%
17.Klatovský Petr, Lejček RomanSDH Petroupim B81240.00%
18.Fulín Jiří, Chocholoušek MartinKrusičany A71138.89%
19.Plíšek Pavel, Plíšek JanStolní tenis Benešov D3537.50%
20.Škvor Josef, Šturc ZdeněkSDH Petroupim B61233.33%
21.Matoušek Jakub, Kučera JanTJ Slavoj Čerčany B51229.41%
22.Šturc Jaroslav, Brožek MichalTJ Kavalier Sázava B2625.00%
23.Lovíšek Lubomír, Jíša TomášTJ Sokol Votice B2722.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Gončar Ivan, Kovařík JiříSokol Pyšely B30100.00%
2.Pessr Jiří, Breburda MilanTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A20100.00%
3.Šturc Jaroslav, Linhart Pavel st.TJ Kavalier Sázava B20100.00%
4.Žák Martin, Lovíšek LubomírTJ Sokol Votice B20100.00%
5.Vocel Viktor, Panenka AntonínTJ Slavoj Čerčany A10100.00%
6.Zvolský Miroslav, Plíšek PavelStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
7.Chocholoušek Martin, Jančář JosefKrusičany A10100.00%
8.Plíšek Jan, Hnátek JanStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
9.Gončar Ivan, Melíšek MarianSokol Pyšely B10100.00%
10.Plíšek Pavel, Hausenblas JakubStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
11.Košař Pavel, Plíšek PavelStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
12.Zeman Pavel, Breburda MilanTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A10100.00%
13.Jíša Tomáš, Procházka PavelTJ Sokol Votice B10100.00%
14.Šteflíček Jiří, Linhart Pavel st.TJ Kavalier Sázava B10100.00%
15.Zavadil Rostislav, Lovíšek LubomírTJ Sokol Votice B10100.00%
16.Zvolský Miroslav, Šachl DavidStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
17.Klatovský Petr, Černý JiříSDH Petroupim B10100.00%
18.Švestka Petr, Lovíšek LubomírTJ Sokol Votice B10100.00%
19.Staněk Matěj Jiří, Pospíšil TomášKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10100.00%
20.Šachl David, Plíšek JanStolní tenis Benešov D10100.00%
21.Váňa Jiří, Pospíšil JiříKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10100.00%
22.Hausenblas Jakub, Šachl DavidStolní tenis Benešov D4180.00%
23.Halák Karel, Šípek JiříKST Týnec nad Sázavou B3175.00%
24.Tomašovič Ivan, Kučera JanTJ Slavoj Čerčany B3175.00%
25.Písařík Tomáš, Lovíšek LubomírTJ Sokol Votice B3175.00%
26.Škvor Vladimír, Khol PavelSK Mrač2166.67%
27.Šachl David, Kohout OndřejStolní tenis Benešov D2166.67%
28.Zavadil Rostislav, Švestka PetrTJ Sokol Votice B2166.67%
29.Vozár Ján, Jahoda MartinKrusičany A2166.67%
30.Košař Pavel, Šachl DavidStolní tenis Benešov D1150.00%
31.Dlouhá Marie, Škvor VladimírSK Mrač1150.00%
32.Pospíšil Jiří, Halák KarelKST Týnec nad Sázavou B1150.00%
33.Remiš Tomáš, Bébr MilanSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B1150.00%
34.Sládek Jaroslav, Breburda MilanTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A1150.00%
35.Šturc Jaroslav, Martin GáborTJ Kavalier Sázava B1233.33%
36.Košař Pavel, Hausenblas JakubStolní tenis Benešov D1233.33%
37.Šachl David, Hnátek JanStolní tenis Benešov D1233.33%
38.Matoušek Jakub, Bartůšková JarmilaTJ Slavoj Čerčany B1233.33%
39.Dlouhá Marie, Khol PavelSK Mrač1233.33%
40.Bébr Milan, Tichý FrantišekSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B1420.00%
41.Jahoda Martin, Jančář JosefKrusičany A010.00%
42.Zoul Petr, Babický LukášTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
43.Novák Jaroslav, Martin GáborTJ Kavalier Sázava B010.00%
44.Vocel Viktor, Bernard PavelTJ Slavoj Čerčany A010.00%
45.Vejmelka Jaroslav, Gončar IvanSokol Pyšely B010.00%
46.Písařík Tomáš, Zoul PetrTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
47.Procházka Pavel, Budka MiloslavTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
48.Žák Martin, Žák VladimírTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
49.Černý Aleš, Lejček RomanSDH Petroupim B010.00%
50.Hrach Miroslav, Melíšek MarianSokol Pyšely B010.00%
51.Cvaniga Jan, Halák KarelKST Týnec nad Sázavou B010.00%
52.Plíšek Jan, Košař PavelStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
53.Košař Pavel, Sadílek StanislavStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
54.Bejbl Jan, Kahoun PetrSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B010.00%
55.Lovíšek Lubomír, Zoul PetrTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
56.Brožek Michal, Martin GáborTJ Kavalier Sázava B010.00%
57.Plíšek Pavel, Dvořák MartinStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
58.Hnátek Jan, Dvořák MartinStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
59.Kahoun Josef ml., Kahoun Josef nejml.Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B010.00%
60.Hausenblas Jakub, Dvořák MartinStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
61.Cvaniga Jan, Ouřada FrantišekKST Týnec nad Sázavou B010.00%
62.Černý Jiří, Šturc ZdeněkSDH Petroupim B010.00%
63.Hausenblas Jakub, Sadílek StanislavStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
64.Šturc Jaroslav, Houdek RichardTJ Kavalier Sázava B010.00%
65.Zavadil Rostislav, Procházka PavelTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
66.Dlouhá Marie, Rabiňák JaroslavSK Mrač010.00%
67.Zoul Petr, Pařík AlešTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
68.Ptáček Pavel, Gončar IvanSokol Pyšely B010.00%
69.Žák Vladimír, Pařík AlešTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
70.Budka Miloslav, Zoul PetrTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
71.Šteflíček Jiří, Novák JaroslavTJ Kavalier Sázava B010.00%
72.Bejbl Jan, Remiš TomášSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B010.00%
73.Babický Lukáš, Lovíšek LubomírTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
74.Sládek Jaroslav ml., Šramota PavelTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A010.00%
75.Jíša Tomáš, Zoul PetrTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
76.Fulín Jiří, Vozár JánKrusičany A010.00%
77.Kohout Ondřej, Plíšek PavelStolní tenis Benešov D010.00%
78.Matoušek Jakub, Šrámek PavelTJ Slavoj Čerčany B010.00%
79.Babický Lukáš, Žák VladimírTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
80.Babický Lukáš, Žák MartinTJ Sokol Votice B010.00%
81.Kahoun Petr, Remiš TomášSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B020.00%
82.Vozár Ján, Chocholoušek MartinKrusičany A020.00%
83.Kahoun Josef nejml., Bébr MilanSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B020.00%
84.Jíša Tomáš, Babický LukášTJ Sokol Votice B020.00%
85.Budka Miloslav, Babický LukášTJ Sokol Votice B020.00%
86.Šachl David, Dvořák MartinStolní tenis Benešov D020.00%
87.Budka Miloslav, Pařík AlešTJ Sokol Votice B020.00%
88.Černý Jiří, Škvor JosefSDH Petroupim B020.00%
89.Khol Pavel, Platil JaroslavSK Mrač020.00%
90.Šteflíček Jiří, Šturc JaroslavTJ Kavalier Sázava B020.00%
91.Budka Miloslav, Jíša TomášTJ Sokol Votice B020.00%
92.Bébr Milan, Bejbl JanSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B040.00%
93.Dvořák Martin, Plíšek JanStolní tenis Benešov D050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy