Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Protiva Martin, Brožík KarelSKST Liberec D60100.00%
2.Macela Petr, Vilímek MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum60100.00%
3.Smejkal Tomáš, Svatoš RomanLoko Depo Liberec9190.00%
4.Chalupa Josef ml., Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem8280.00%
5.Bořík Milan, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most7277.78%
6.Nejedlý Petr, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle Praha7277.78%
7.Hrnčíř Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B6366.67%
8.Tauš Jiří, Sobíšek MartinSKST Děčín6366.67%
9.Hořejší Radim, Šimeček JanTJ Sokol Michle Praha4266.67%
10.Ullman Miloslav, Líska TomášSK Štětí7463.64%
11.Vondráček Filip, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most5362.50%
12.Hervert Josef, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B4357.14%
13.Kváš Pavel, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem4357.14%
14.Bradáč Petr, Pokorný MarcelLoko Depo Liberec3350.00%
15.Šťastný Vladislav, Čeřovský Petr st.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum4544.44%
16.Matas Jan, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín2433.33%
17.Novák Libor, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí2625.00%
18.Budinský Petr, Fiklík MichaelTTC Ústí nad Labem1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Brožík Karel, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec D40100.00%
2.Gireth Pavel, Reliszka JakubSKST Liberec D30100.00%
3.Minář Jiří, Batthyány TiborLoko Depo Liberec20100.00%
4.Bradáč Petr, Batthyány TiborLoko Depo Liberec20100.00%
5.Papírník Pavel, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem10100.00%
6.Rochowanski Pavel, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
7.Kopecký Filip, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice B10100.00%
8.Fausek Matěj, Krameš Jan ml.TTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
9.Gireth Pavel, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec D10100.00%
10.Plaček Jaroslav, Tonhauser RobertTJ Batesta Chodov10100.00%
11.Vondráček Filip, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most10100.00%
12.Rochowanski Pavel, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
13.Bucifal Aleš, Ambrož AdamTJ Sokol Michle Praha10100.00%
14.Bucifal Aleš, Zámyslický JaroslavTJ Sokol Michle Praha10100.00%
15.Vilímek Miroslav, Sedláček Jan ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum4180.00%
16.Sysel Pavel, Papírník PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem2166.67%
17.Novák Libor, Dvořák Milan ml.SK Štětí2166.67%
18.Píša Radovan, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C2166.67%
19.Reliszka Jakub, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec D2166.67%
20.Kodým Jiří, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec D1150.00%
21.Papírník Pavel, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem1150.00%
22.Fausek Matěj, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
23.Papírník Pavel, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem1233.33%
24.Rochowanski Pavel, Rochowanski JanTTC Elizza Praha C1233.33%
25.Matas Jan, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín1420.00%
26.Minář Marek, Hurban NikolaTJ Batesta Chodov010.00%
27.Benák Libor, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
28.Woznicki Patrik, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
29.Rochowanski Pavel, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
30.Minář Marek, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov010.00%
31.Budinský Petr, Kváš PavelTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
32.Pokorný Marcel, Batthyány TiborLoko Depo Liberec010.00%
33.Benák Vít, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
34.Macela Petr, Botka JanTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
35.Protiva Martin, Rosu Robert AlexandruSKST Liberec D010.00%
36.Šťastný Vladislav, Macela PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
37.Budinský Petr, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
38.Benák Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
39.Holovčák Jiří, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most010.00%
40.Hybler Martin, Seibert KarelTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
41.Píša Radovan, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
42.Plaček Jaroslav, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov010.00%
43.Mandinec Jan, Vondráček FilipSKST Baník Most010.00%
44.Hurban Nikola, Kruliš DavidTJ Batesta Chodov010.00%
45.Dušek Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
46.Sysel Pavel, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
47.Budinský Petr, Hybler MartinTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
48.Benák Libor, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
49.Huk Martin, Svědík MiroslavSKST Liberec D010.00%
50.Píša Radovan, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
51.Zámyslický Jaroslav, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle Praha010.00%
52.Smejkal Tomáš, Zdvihal RadekLoko Depo Liberec010.00%
53.Zacharda Jáchym, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
54.Šulc Daniel, Kváš PavelTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
55.Macháček Jan, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most010.00%
56.Bořík Milan, Vondráček FilipSKST Baník Most010.00%
57.Seibert Karel, Šulc DanielTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
58.Sobíšek Martin, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín010.00%
59.Budinský Petr, Fiklík FrantišekTTC Ústí nad Labem010.00%
60.Sobíšek Martin, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín010.00%
61.Huk Martin, Waldhauser ŠtěpánSKST Liberec D010.00%
62.Kořínek Jan, Kruliš DavidTJ Batesta Chodov020.00%
63.Balák Kryštof, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem020.00%
64.Píša Radovan, Dušek JanTTC Elizza Praha C020.00%
65.Plaček Jaroslav, Minář MarekTJ Batesta Chodov020.00%
66.Vála Bohuslav, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov030.00%
67.Hořejší Radim, Dorko TomášTJ Sokol Michle Praha030.00%
68.Skokan Viktor, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice B030.00%
69.Plaček Jaroslav, Hurban NikolaTJ Batesta Chodov040.00%
70.Hurban Nikola, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS