Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Nevřela Daniel, Loudín PetrSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE70100.00%
2.Vajgl Pavel, Šajner LubomírTJ Sokol Stará Paka10190.91%
3.Šimonek Petr, Merta JakubTJ Tesla Pardubice5183.33%
4.Merta Jakub, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice4266.67%
5.Jelínek Michal, Koubek RenéTJ Jiskra Holice6460.00%
6.Herout František, Škopek PavelSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE4357.14%
7.Kaněra Jan, Zikmund AdamSKST Liberec E5455.56%
8.Kuba Miloslav, Kézr AlešSlovan KST Bohnice3350.00%
9.Mádlo Martin, Táborský JiříTJ Jiskra Holice4544.44%
10.Šmidt Karel, Černý JaroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 23442.86%
11.Rose Radek, Obešlo Josef ml.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno2433.33%
12.Dlabola Petr, Krtička LubošTJ Sokol Stará Paka2433.33%
13.Půlpán David, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2625.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Lučan Martin, Bittner MichalDTJ Hradec Králové C40100.00%
2.Fabíni Marek, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec E40100.00%
3.Hrunka Jakub, Lebeda MatyášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C40100.00%
4.Lučan Martin, Sánchez Javier FranciscoDTJ Hradec Králové C30100.00%
5.Sánchez Javier Francisco, Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C20100.00%
6.Brát Karel ml., Jakubský FilipTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C20100.00%
7.Táborský Jiří, Kuchta PavelTJ Jiskra Holice20100.00%
8.Maršík Richard, Juklík TomášSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
9.Šimonek Petr, Souček MartinTJ Tesla Pardubice10100.00%
10.Hušek Adam, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C10100.00%
11.Mrázek Jiří, Pozník DavidDTJ Hradec Králové C10100.00%
12.Kubát Petr, Dvořák Jan nejml.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10100.00%
13.Slavík Radek, Hameta OldřichSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10100.00%
14.Hrunka Jakub, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C10100.00%
15.Bělohlav Karel, Drvota MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10100.00%
16.Valeš Jakub, Tuček AdamTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210100.00%
17.Juklík Tomáš, Melichar JiříSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
18.Šíp Martin, Suvorov MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10100.00%
19.Valeš Jakub, Čenovský DavidTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210100.00%
20.Protiva Luboš, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec E10100.00%
21.Herout František, Loudín PetrSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10100.00%
22.Juklík Tomáš, Kadavý VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
23.Chládek Martin, Šumpík ViktorDTJ Hradec Králové C10100.00%
24.Hrunka Jakub, Polívka Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C10100.00%
25.Kaněra Jan, Mečl Jan ml.SKST Liberec E10100.00%
26.Mádlo Martin, Socha ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Holice10100.00%
27.Protiva Luboš, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec E3175.00%
28.Špaček Zbyněk, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D3175.00%
29.Herout František, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE3175.00%
30.Šimonek Petr, Dostál JanTJ Tesla Pardubice3175.00%
31.Kadavý Vladimír, Maršík RichardSlovan KST Bohnice2166.67%
32.Rose Radek, Jahoda MartinTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno2166.67%
33.Čenovský David, Černý JaroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 22166.67%
34.Brát Karel ml., Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C2166.67%
35.Bělohlav Karel, Hájek TomášTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice3260.00%
36.Slavík Libor, Pozník DavidDTJ Hradec Králové C3260.00%
37.Janovský Dan, Lebeda MatyášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C1150.00%
38.Kuba Miloslav, Juklík TomášSlovan KST Bohnice1150.00%
39.Rose Radek, Švácha OndřejTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno1150.00%
40.Šmíd Miroslav, Juklík TomášSlovan KST Bohnice2250.00%
41.Stránský Matěj, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice1150.00%
42.Lukeš Marek, Kadleček RadomírTJ Tesla Pardubice2250.00%
43.Jelínek Michal, Mádlo MartinTJ Jiskra Holice1150.00%
44.Krtička Luboš, Divecký FilipTJ Sokol Stará Paka1150.00%
45.Pytlík Jiří, Ecler MichalTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice2340.00%
46.Plachý Jiří, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1233.33%
47.Nevřela Daniel, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE1233.33%
48.Čenovský David, Tuček AdamTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21325.00%
49.Jahoda Martin, Jirman PetrTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno1325.00%
50.Dlabola Petr, Divecký FilipTJ Sokol Stará Paka1325.00%
51.Janovský Dan, Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
52.Půlpán David, Šíp MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
53.Jahoda Martin, Šilhán JosefTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno010.00%
54.Šilhán Josef, Dominh MartinTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno010.00%
55.Pozník David, Chládek MartinDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
56.Hušek Adam, Polívka Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
57.Lučan Martin, Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
58.Plachý Jiří, Suvorov MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
59.Hnik Ondřej, Čenovský DavidTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
60.Šumpík Viktor, Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
61.Pytlík Jiří, Licek RadimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
62.Šmíd Miroslav, Maršík RichardSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
63.Vajgl Pavel, Budina MartinTJ Sokol Stará Paka010.00%
64.Lučan Martin, Chládek MartinDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
65.Loudín Petr, Slavík RadekSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE010.00%
66.Mrázek Jiří, Šumpík ViktorDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
67.Obešlo Josef ml., Dominh MartinTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno010.00%
68.Ecler Michal, Kortus PetrTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
69.Bělohlav Karel, Dočkal RadekTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
70.Jirman Petr, Urban MilanTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno010.00%
71.Šimonek Petr, Stránský MatějTJ Tesla Pardubice010.00%
72.Lučan Martin, Pozník DavidDTJ Hradec Králové C010.00%
73.Kadavý Ondřej, Polcar VojtěchSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
74.Hnik Ondřej, Tuček AdamTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
75.Kolář Michal, Licek RadimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
76.Hájek Tomáš, Ecler MichalTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
77.Kačer Radek, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
78.Pytlík Jiří, Dočkal RadekTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
79.Melichar Jiří, Šmíd MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
80.Hrunka Jakub, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
81.Fabíni Marek, Klimenta MatoušSKST Liberec E010.00%
82.Jirman Petr, Dominh MartinTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno010.00%
83.Dočkal Radek, Špaňůr JosefTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
84.Dočkal Radek, Ecler MichalTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
85.Kézr Aleš, Melichar JiříSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
86.Jirásek Martin ml., Tesolin RiccardoTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
87.Čepelka Jan, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C010.00%
88.Ecler Michal, Bělohlav KarelTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
89.Kačer Radek, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C020.00%
90.Khalaila Adam, Suvorov MaximSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D020.00%
91.Kuba Miloslav, Kadavý VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice020.00%
92.Obešlo Josef ml., Šilhán JosefTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno020.00%
93.Kaněra Jan, Klimenta MatoušSKST Liberec E020.00%
94.Jirman Petr, Bittner MartinTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou-Mšeno020.00%
95.Zikmund Adam, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec E020.00%
96.Foff Miroslav st., Slavík LiborDTJ Hradec Králové C020.00%
97.Šíp Martin, Plachý JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D030.00%
98.Hnik Ondřej, Šmidt KarelTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS