Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Doležal Ondřej, Korbel Filip ml.TJ Sokol Studená13286.67%
2.Morávek Zdeněk, Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice9281.82%
3.Smola Igor, Mádr MiloslavTJ Sokol Studená12380.00%
4.Bruckner Tomáš, Hromek FilipSKST Mart Hodonín B5362.50%
5.Novák David, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice6460.00%
6.Jelínek Stanislav, Peterka OndřejMK Řeznovice5455.56%
7.Chrást Roman, Babák PetrTJ Holásky5455.56%
8.Sigmund Ivo, Juroška IvanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C6554.55%
9.Vybíral Lukáš, Forman LiborKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov4450.00%
10.Vybíral Marek, Ondrovčák MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov4450.00%
11.Veselý Lukáš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko5741.67%
12.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Koníček MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot4640.00%
13.Novák Aleš, Bártík TomášTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod4930.77%
14.Stehlík Oldřich, Malina VítězslavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1910.00%
15.Přikryl Aleš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 8 zápasů
1.Hort Pavel, Chrást RomanTJ Holásky70100.00%
2.Vybíral Lukáš, Vybíral MarekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov70100.00%
3.Nováček Libor, Antoš JiříTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.30100.00%
4.Toufar Jan, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C30100.00%
5.Mikeska Jaroslav, Oleskevych OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín B30100.00%
6.Kurka Milan, Ryšavý MichalTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice30100.00%
7.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Forman LiborKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov30100.00%
8.Marek Jaroslav, Ondrovčák MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov20100.00%
9.Brhel Štěpán, Oleskevych OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín B20100.00%
10.Babák Petr, Ságl OndřejTJ Holásky10100.00%
11.Korbel Filip ml., Šindelář RadimTJ Sokol Studená10100.00%
12.Bartoš Milan, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky10100.00%
13.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10100.00%
14.Svoboda Libor, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10100.00%
15.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Štofka FilipTJ Sokol Lanžhot10100.00%
16.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10100.00%
17.Koníček Michal, Baláž BranislavTJ Sokol Lanžhot10100.00%
18.Oleskevych Oleksandr, Svoboda PetrSKST Mart Hodonín B10100.00%
19.Horák Aleš, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice10100.00%
20.Přikryl Aleš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko10100.00%
21.Mikeska Jaroslav, Svoboda PetrSKST Mart Hodonín B10100.00%
22.Bruckner Tomáš, Svoboda PetrSKST Mart Hodonín B10100.00%
23.Ondráček Jan, Šindelář RadimTJ Sokol Studená10100.00%
24.Hromek Filip, Mikeska JaroslavSKST Mart Hodonín B4180.00%
25.Ságl Ondřej, Hort PavelTJ Holásky3175.00%
26.Lamač Petr, Kolařík JanTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice5271.43%
27.Štofka Filip, Gajdoschík AdriánTJ Sokol Lanžhot5271.43%
28.Svoboda Libor, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C2166.67%
29.Štofka Filip, Vašíček JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot2166.67%
30.Vitula Josef, Sedlář DavidTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.3260.00%
31.Sedlář David, Antoš JiříTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.4357.14%
32.Obrdlík Štěpán, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice2250.00%
33.Vašíček Jan, Koníček MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot1150.00%
34.Stehlík Oldřich, Karel FilipTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1150.00%
35.Babák Petr, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky2250.00%
36.Sigmund Ivo, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1150.00%
37.Brhel Štěpán, Svoboda PetrSKST Mart Hodonín B3350.00%
38.Svoboda Petr, Podrazil DavidSKST Mart Hodonín B1150.00%
39.Hromek Filip, Oleskevych OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín B1150.00%
40.Bártík Tomáš, Stehlík OldřichTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1150.00%
41.Štofka Filip, Baláž BranislavTJ Sokol Lanžhot1150.00%
42.Dospíšil Jiří ml., Antoš JiříTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.3350.00%
43.Novák David, Jelínek StanislavMK Řeznovice1150.00%
44.Peterka Ondřej, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice2340.00%
45.Přikryl Aleš, Petr MichalKST Blansko1233.33%
46.Zukal Adam, Veselý LukášKST Blansko1233.33%
47.Gajdoschík Adrián, Vašíček JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot1233.33%
48.Novák David, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice1233.33%
49.Pospíšil Jiří, Kurka MilanTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice1233.33%
50.Kolařík Jan, Ryšavý MichalTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice2433.33%
51.Ságl Ondřej, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky1325.00%
52.Jamný Petr, Prokeš MichalTJ Jiskra Strážnice1614.29%
53.Obrdlík Štěpán, Kubina JaromírTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
54.Ságl Ondřej, Javůrek MartinTJ Holásky010.00%
55.Střítežský Roman, Juroška IvanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
56.Malina Vítězslav, Bártík TomášTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod010.00%
57.Bíla Jindřich, Peterka OndřejMK Řeznovice010.00%
58.Vitula Josef, Dospíšil PavelTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.010.00%
59.Jamný Petr, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
60.Polívka Ondřej, Petr MichalKST Blansko010.00%
61.Novák Aleš, Stehlík OldřichTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod010.00%
62.Zukal Adam, Kaluža TomášKST Blansko010.00%
63.Vitula Josef, Hruška PavelTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.010.00%
64.Ryšavý Michal, Hrdlička PetrTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice010.00%
65.Hrdlička Petr, Kolařík JanTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice010.00%
66.Vybíral Marek, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov010.00%
67.Vybíral Lukáš, Ondrovčák MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov010.00%
68.Lamač Petr, Pospíšil JiříTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice010.00%
69.Malina Vítězslav, Karel FilipTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod010.00%
70.Voráč Pavel, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko010.00%
71.Morávek Zdeněk, Obrdlík ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
72.Štofka Filip, Polášek ZdenekTJ Sokol Lanžhot010.00%
73.Hrdlička Petr, Pospíšil JiříTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice010.00%
74.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot010.00%
75.Vaverka Lubomír, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
76.Novák David, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice010.00%
77.Kozubík Pavel, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
78.Morávek Zdeněk, Vaverka LubomírTJ Jiskra Strážnice020.00%
79.Hrdlička Petr, Kurka MilanTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice020.00%
80.Ličbinský Roman, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
81.Novák Aleš, Malina VítězslavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod020.00%
82.Svoboda Libor, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
83.Šefr Filip, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
84.Lamač Petr, Kurka MilanTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice020.00%
85.Lamač Petr, Hrdlička PetrTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice020.00%
86.Lamač Petr, Ryšavý MichalTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice020.00%
87.Morávek Jindřich, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice030.00%
88.Vitula Josef, Nováček LiborTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.030.00%
89.Vitula Josef, Sedlář JakubTable Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS