Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina E
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborKST Vsetín z.s16480.00%
2.Křen Lubor, Bojko KarelTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.11473.33%
3.Kovačik Jakub, Valošek JanT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín13572.22%
4.Maršálek Vladimír, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC Frýdlant12570.59%
5.Bugaj Pavel, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava7370.00%
6.Král Filip, Konečný LukášTJ Chropyně8466.67%
7.Harazim Zdeněk, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice13765.00%
8.Velebil Lukáš, Solanský PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava9564.29%
9.Štůsek David, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10855.56%
10.Maděrka Svatopluk, Otáhal BořekSK Přerov B5550.00%
11.Dočkal Tomáš, Chalupa JakubT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín8947.06%
12.Jahůdka Petr, Dorňák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.6746.15%
13.Wollný Michal, Siebert KarelTTC Bolatice6842.86%
14.Tobola Petr, Kotek DominikTTC Frýdlant5741.67%
15.Krejčiřík David, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín61037.50%
16.Polák Petr, Závada AdamOrel Zlín51131.25%
17.Plšek Josef, Mergenthal OtmarTJ Chropyně3730.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Kadlec Vít, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST D50100.00%
2.Král Filip, Mergenthal OtmarTJ Chropyně40100.00%
3.Vybíral Filip, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST D30100.00%
4.Bojko Karel, Dorňák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.30100.00%
5.Konečný Lukáš, Grmela AlešTJ Chropyně20100.00%
6.Plhák Jan ml., Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.20100.00%
7.Křen Lubor, Dorňák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.20100.00%
8.Beránek Pavel, Szwarc MatějTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
9.Plachta Jakub, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
10.Kadlec Vít, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
11.Bendl Jaroslav, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
12.Král Filip, Bednář MatějTJ Chropyně10100.00%
13.Bendl Jaroslav, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
14.Maršálek Vladimír, Maršálek PatrikTTC Frýdlant10100.00%
15.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Valošek JanT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín10100.00%
16.Harenčák Jakub, Olejník JakubSK Přerov A10100.00%
17.Strejček Jiří, Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.10100.00%
18.Danko Petr, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava10100.00%
19.Vlach Martin, Dufek JakubSK Přerov A10100.00%
20.Valašík Lukáš, Dufek JakubSK Přerov A10100.00%
21.Plachta Jakub, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
22.Lapisz Břetislav, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
23.Karczmarczyk Michal, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
24.Cvečko Daniel, Došek JaroslavKST Vsetín z.s7187.50%
25.Unzeitig Daniel, Vrtal OldřichTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov4266.67%
26.Cvečko Daniel, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín z.s2166.67%
27.Valašík Lukáš, Olejník JakubSK Přerov A2166.67%
28.Krupník Jan, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
29.Tobola Petr, Pěnkava PavelTTC Frýdlant2166.67%
30.Kadlec Vít, Szwarc MatějTJ Ostrava KST D3260.00%
31.Pospíšil Jaroslav, Dočkal TomášT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín3260.00%
32.Vlach Martin, Olejník JakubSK Přerov A4357.14%
33.Cvečko Daniel, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín z.s1150.00%
34.Došek Jaroslav, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín z.s1150.00%
35.Jelínek Vojtěch, Koudelík LukášSK Přerov B1150.00%
36.Bugaj Pavel, Solanský PetrTTC Poruba Ostrava1150.00%
37.Velebil Lukáš, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava1150.00%
38.Karczmarczyk Michal, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
39.Kotek Dominik, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC Frýdlant1150.00%
40.Dorňák Zdeněk, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.1150.00%
41.Tobola Petr, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC Frýdlant1150.00%
42.Solanský Pavel, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava1150.00%
43.Král Filip, Plšek JosefTJ Chropyně2250.00%
44.Jarolím Tomáš, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov B1150.00%
45.Vybíral Filip, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
46.Vrtal Oldřich, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1150.00%
47.Vítek Pavel, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín1150.00%
48.Vrtal Oldřich, Kavala FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov3442.86%
49.Krupník Jan, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST D3442.86%
50.Bugaj Pavel, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava2340.00%
51.Vlach Martin, Skalský OndřejSK Přerov A3537.50%
52.Valašík Lukáš, Skalský OndřejSK Přerov A3537.50%
53.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice1233.33%
54.Polák Petr, Vítek PavelOrel Zlín1233.33%
55.Harenčák Jakub, Vlach MartinSK Přerov A1233.33%
56.Štůsek David, Vrtal OldřichTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1233.33%
57.Otáhal Bořek, Zlámal JaromírSK Přerov B1420.00%
58.Maděrka Svatopluk, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B1516.67%
59.Krupník Jan, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
60.Vrtal Oldřich, Guřan JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
61.Plhák Jan ml., Solař MartinTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.010.00%
62.Kalina František, Unzeitig DanielTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
63.Tobola Petr, Skotnica MartinTTC Frýdlant010.00%
64.Henzl Libor, Chytil JanTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.010.00%
65.Konečný Lukáš, Bednář MatějTJ Chropyně010.00%
66.Saksa Ivan, Kovačik JakubT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín010.00%
67.Závada Adam, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín010.00%
68.Klímek Zdeněk, Doležel TomášOrel Zlín010.00%
69.Hejduk Pavel, Olejník JakubSK Přerov A010.00%
70.Novák Josef, Orság ErikOrel Zlín010.00%
71.Dufek Jakub, Šoc MilanSK Přerov A010.00%
72.Karczmarczyk Michal, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
73.Harenčák Jakub, Valašík LukášSK Přerov A010.00%
74.Solanský Petr, Mikeska JakubTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
75.Vybíral Filip, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
76.Solanský Pavel, Cabiš MichalTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
77.Danko Petr, Solanský PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
78.Zuzaník Marek, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.010.00%
79.Velebil Lukáš, Bugaj PavelTTC Poruba Ostrava010.00%
80.Demek Zdeněk, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
81.Vybíral Filip, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
82.Vévoda Ondřej, Kotek DominikTTC Frýdlant020.00%
83.Maděrka Svatopluk, Hrabica MariánSK Přerov B020.00%
84.Juřica Tomáš, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín z.s020.00%
85.Cvečko Daniel, Bártek DušanKST Vsetín z.s020.00%
86.Wollný Michal, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice020.00%
87.Mergenthal Otmar, Konečný LukášTJ Chropyně020.00%
88.Křen Lubor, Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy z.s.020.00%
89.Siwiec Matěj, Skalský OndřejSK Přerov A020.00%
90.Vaculík Vladimír, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín z.s020.00%
91.Olejník Jakub, Šoc MilanSK Přerov A020.00%
92.Skalský Ondřej, Olejník JakubSK Přerov A030.00%
93.Cabiš Michal, Solanský PetrTTC Poruba Ostrava030.00%
94.Konečný Lukáš, Plšek JosefTJ Chropyně030.00%
95.Hrabica Marián, Jarolím TomášSK Přerov B030.00%
96.Bednář Matěj, Mergenthal OtmarTJ Chropyně040.00%
97.Krejčiřík David, Závada AdamOrel Zlín040.00%
98.Jarolím Tomáš, Zlámal JaromírSK Přerov B040.00%
99.Skalický Jiří, Unzeitig DanielTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS