Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kanta František, Štěpánek DavidHB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod10283.33%
2.Voňka Jakub, Šváb RichardTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné9281.82%
3.Mynář Vojtěch, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov C7277.78%
4.Bárta Daniel, Jadrný ŠimonHB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod9375.00%
5.Dolejší Stanislav, Miffek DanielST EUROMASTER Kolín B6275.00%
6.Hasil Tomáš, Gráf JiříStavoimpex Hodonín8372.73%
7.Mihailovič Nikola, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová B5271.43%
8.Dufek Jan, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín6460.00%
9.Šmerda Marek, Mejzlík MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B6460.00%
10.Plachta Jakub, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST C5550.00%
11.Revay Radomír, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová B4450.00%
12.Polášek Radovan, Masnica MichalASK Tatra Kopřivnice5645.45%
13.Harenčák Jakub, Lokaj RomanSKST Baník Havířov C2433.33%
14.Matějíček Martin, Tomica DanielKST Jeseník3633.33%
15.Janča Miroslav, Záboj MatějST EUROMASTER Kolín B2722.22%
16.Soukup Adam, Oharek DavidKST Zlín1516.67%
17.Rybár Petr, Matějíček MilošKST Jeseník1614.29%
18.Kudela Petr, Musil DavidKST Slezan Opava1614.29%
19.Jiříček Dalibor, Záškodný MarekASK Tatra Kopřivnice080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Knybel Kamil, Musil DavidKST Slezan Opava40100.00%
2.Grela Marek Pawel, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST C40100.00%
3.Lokaj Roman, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov C20100.00%
4.Štalzer Adam, Morávek RadimTJ Ostrava KST C20100.00%
5.Mihailovič Luka, Mihailovič NikolaTTC Siko Orlová B20100.00%
6.Čenovský David, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10100.00%
7.Oharek David, Dufek JanKST Zlín10100.00%
8.Volný Karel, Lokaj RomanSKST Baník Havířov C10100.00%
9.Grela Marek Pawel, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
10.Matějíček Miloš, Tomica DanielKST Jeseník10100.00%
11.Mejzlík Martin, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
12.Dolejší Stanislav, Jindra JosefST EUROMASTER Kolín B10100.00%
13.Karásek Karel, Grela Marek PawelTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
14.Miffek Daniel, Pilner JaroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín B10100.00%
15.Soukup Adam, Dufek JakubKST Zlín2166.67%
16.Dzida Jan, Kudela PetrKST Slezan Opava2166.67%
17.Šenkapoul Petr, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3260.00%
18.Knybel Kamil, Dzida JanKST Slezan Opava3260.00%
19.Šenkapoul Petr, Růžička FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
20.Růžička Filip, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
21.Rýgl Vojtěch, Klimenta MatějTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1150.00%
22.Kadlec Vít, Morávek RadimTJ Ostrava KST C1150.00%
23.Sikora Filip, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová B1150.00%
24.Šenkapoul Petr, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1233.33%
25.Siwiec Matěj, Harenčák JakubSKST Baník Havířov C1233.33%
26.Šplíchal Jan, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1233.33%
27.Melek Milan, Zajíc MiroslavStavoimpex Hodonín1325.00%
28.Rýgl Vojtěch, Valeš JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1325.00%
29.Rybár Petr, Dvořák VítekKST Jeseník1420.00%
30.Karczmarczyk Michal, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
31.Lokaj Roman, Bělík ŠimonSKST Baník Havířov C010.00%
32.Melek Milan, Řežáb JiříStavoimpex Hodonín010.00%
33.Kudela Petr, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava010.00%
34.Merenda Ladislav, Záškodný MarekASK Tatra Kopřivnice010.00%
35.Polášek Radovan, Jiříček DaliborASK Tatra Kopřivnice010.00%
36.Mejzlík Martin, Růžička FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
37.Melek Milan, Malík VladimírStavoimpex Hodonín010.00%
38.Volný Karel, Rusnák AlešSKST Baník Havířov C010.00%
39.Záškodný Marek, Pařil OndřejASK Tatra Kopřivnice010.00%
40.Štalzer Adam, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
41.Plachta Jakub, Merta MarekTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
42.Pelnář Václav, Dufek JakubKST Zlín010.00%
43.Jiříček Dalibor, Vincek MartinASK Tatra Kopřivnice010.00%
44.Rýgl Vojtěch, Drahotský TomášTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
45.Voňka Karel ml., Voňka JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
46.Záboj Matěj, Pilner JaroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín B010.00%
47., TTC Siko Orlová B010.00%
48.Wallik Lukáš, Kudela PetrKST Slezan Opava010.00%
49.Wallik Lukáš, Knybel KamilKST Slezan Opava010.00%
50.Janča Miroslav, Miffek DanielST EUROMASTER Kolín B020.00%
51.Melek Milan, Mesaroš PetrStavoimpex Hodonín020.00%
52.Soukup Adam, Smoček LiborKST Zlín020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS