Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina, Šafaříková SandraMK Řeznovice B5183.33%
2.Babáková Radka, Hortová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Líšeň5183.33%
3.Svojanovská Jana, Šedová EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí6275.00%
4.Vašendová Jana, Hrabicová KláraSKST Baník Havířov B5362.50%
5.Zemanová Simona, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3260.00%
6.Rozínková Kateřina, Němečková MonikaSK Dobré B4357.14%
7.Hnátková Kateřina, Tydlačková SimonaT.J. Sokol Vsetín4450.00%
8.Koblovská Dominika, Rusnáková MarkétaTJ Sokol Děhylov2528.57%
9.Ševčíková Veronika, Suková PetraKST GMC Blansko1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Blechová Barbora, Ševčíková MarkétaSKST Mart Hodonín C20100.00%
2.Zemanová Simona, Viktorínová MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10100.00%
3.Ševčíková Klára, Novotná LucieSKST Mart Hodonín C10100.00%
4.Svojanovská Jana, Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10100.00%
5.Hanáková Nela, Vašendová JanaSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
6.Tydlačková Simona, Malíková KláraT.J. Sokol Vsetín10100.00%
7.Telecká Jana, Chernyavskaya EkaterinaMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
8.Babáková Radka, Pikolonová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Líšeň3175.00%
9.Novotná Lucie, Blechová BarboraSKST Mart Hodonín C2166.67%
10.Viktorínová Michaela, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1233.33%
11.Ševčíková Veronika, Trávníčková KarlaKST GMC Blansko010.00%
12.Koďousková Eliška, Němečková MonikaSK Dobré B010.00%
13.Koblovská Dominika, Synková KristýnaTJ Sokol Děhylov010.00%
14.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina, Růžičková DanielaMK Řeznovice B010.00%
15.Šedová Eliška, Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí010.00%
16.Rozínková Daniela, Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré B010.00%
17.Novotná Jana, Blechová BarboraSKST Mart Hodonín C010.00%
18.Mergenthalová Petra, Šebková KristýnaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno010.00%
19.Telecká Jana, Růžičková DanielaMK Řeznovice B010.00%
20.Rozínková Kateřina, Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré B010.00%
21.Hrabicová Klára, Ščibraniová MagdalénaSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
22.Kim Olga, Šafaříková SandraMK Řeznovice B010.00%
23.Šprtová Karolína, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín C020.00%
24.Koblovská Dominika, Segetová PatricieTJ Sokol Děhylov020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS