Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bezděčíková Lenka, Bajgerová KristýnaSK - Svinov70100.00%
2.Somrová Gabriela, Březinová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O.4180.00%
3.Ulrychová Hana, Havlíčková MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3175.00%
4.Šprtová Karolína, Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín D3175.00%
5.Zemanová Michaela, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré C4266.67%
6.Pozníková Veronika, Ulrychová HanaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3260.00%
7.Vondrová Michaela, Růžičková DanielaSportovní klub Jihlava2250.00%
8.Částková Eliška, Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2250.00%
9.Motlová Monika, Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2250.00%
10.Sedláčková Tereza, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim4450.00%
11.Vondrová Michaela, Píšová AdélaSportovní klub Jihlava3442.86%
12.Částková Eliška, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2340.00%
13.Dohnálková Natálie, Látalová LucieSKST Mart Hodonín D2528.57%
14.Glücková Lenka, Ďuláková KateřinaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1325.00%
15.Holíková Kristýna, Juchelková LucieT.J. Sokol Vsetín B1325.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Králová Lucie, Kadlčáková AlenaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems30100.00%
2.Vránová Radana, Bezděková GábinaT.J. Sokol Vsetín B30100.00%
3.Bezděčíková Lenka, Chovancová MarieSK - Svinov20100.00%
4.Březinová Barbora, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n.O.20100.00%
5.Somrová Gabriela, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n.O.20100.00%
6.Somrová Gabriela, Chlebcová LucieSK Frýdlant n.O.20100.00%
7.Chovancová Marie, Madden KateřinaSK - Svinov20100.00%
8.Šebková Kristýna, Blatná AlenaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
9.Macurová Andrea, Hlávková HanaSK Dobré C10100.00%
10.Březinová Barbora, Chlebcová LucieSK Frýdlant n.O.10100.00%
11.Kaplanová Miroslava, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim10100.00%
12.Daňová Barbora, Březinová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O.10100.00%
13.Havlíčková Michaela, Zánová MartinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
14.Havlíčková Michaela, Pozníková VeronikaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
15.Bezděčíková Lenka, Horná PetraSK - Svinov10100.00%
16.Doucková Aneta, Sazimová AdélaSK Dobré C2166.67%
17.Kadlčáková Alena, Glücková LenkaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1150.00%
18.Ulrychová Hana, Zánová MartinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
19.Bačinová Lucie, Sazimová AdélaSK Dobré C1150.00%
20.Sazimová Adéla, Šichanová VendulaSK Dobré C1150.00%
21.Blatná Alena, Havlíčková MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
22.Koberová Klára, Glücková LenkaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1150.00%
23.Kurajská Tereza, Chlebcová LucieSK Frýdlant n.O.1150.00%
24.Horná Petra, Chovancová MarieSK - Svinov1233.33%
25.Sedláčková Tereza, Kaplanová MiroslavaTJ Sokol Chrudim1233.33%
26.Koberová Klára, Velechová AdélaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1233.33%
27.Šprtová Karolína, Látalová LucieSKST Mart Hodonín D1233.33%
28.Zámečníková Iveta, Bezděková GábinaT.J. Sokol Vsetín B1233.33%
29.Cyranyová Lucie, Motlová JitkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
30.Juklová Kateřina, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
31.Vicherková Šárka, Chovancová MarieSK - Svinov010.00%
32.Velechová Adéla, Ďuláková KateřinaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems010.00%
33.Glücková Lenka, Velechová AdélaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems010.00%
34.Bačinová Pavla, Sazimová AdélaSK Dobré C010.00%
35.Šíblová Sára, Látalová LucieSKST Mart Hodonín D010.00%
36.Zemanová Michaela, Hlávková HanaSK Dobré C010.00%
37.Vránová Radana, Juchelková LucieT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
38.Hnátková Kateřina, Juchelková LucieT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
39.Zemanová Michaela, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré C010.00%
40.Kurajská Tereza, Daňová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O.010.00%
41.Motlová Jitka, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
42.Koplíková Klára, Dohnálková NatálieSKST Mart Hodonín D010.00%
43.Sedláčková Martina, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim010.00%
44.Motlová Jitka, Částková EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
45.Sedláčková Tereza, Sedláčková MartinaTJ Sokol Chrudim020.00%
46.Růžičková Daniela, Píšová AdélaSportovní klub Jihlava020.00%
47.Holíková Kristýna, Krčmářová MagdalénaT.J. Sokol Vsetín B020.00%
48.Krčmářová Magdaléna, Juchelková LucieT.J. Sokol Vsetín B020.00%
49.Píšová Adéla, Cahová ZuzanaSportovní klub Jihlava020.00%
50.Vondrová Michaela, Bartošová HanaSportovní klub Jihlava020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS