Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída A muži (KS-2A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hrdlička Jakub, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha F13192.86%
2.Gruber Josef, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A10190.91%
3.Blažek Jan, Hamáček JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C7187.50%
4.Balcar Zdeněk, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice D5183.33%
5.Kubera František, Řepík JaroslavSK OAZA Praha A15575.00%
6.Němec Filip, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H6275.00%
7.Plch Jiří st., Hrabě VáclavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D13572.22%
8.Kucharčík Jan, Kubeš VáclavTJ Sokol Michle Praha F7370.00%
9.Červeňák Miroslav, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice C12666.67%
10.Radouš Jaromír, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice D8466.67%
11.Matoušek Jan, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B6366.67%
12.Liška Jan, Král MartinTJ Malešice B4266.67%
13.Navrátil Jiří, Veselý LubošTJ Pankrác C6460.00%
14.Balcar Zdeněk, Houška JaroslavSlovan KST Bohnice D4357.14%
15.Filípek Martin, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H6650.00%
16.Kocábek Pavel, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D4450.00%
17.Pacák Miroslav, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác C5550.00%
18.Krajč Rudolf, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING4544.44%
19.Matoušek Jan, Satrapa JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B4640.00%
20.Baier Miroslav, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3633.33%
21.Manko Viktor, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B3633.33%
22.Toula Vladimír, Žydel JanTJ AVIA Čakovice D2528.57%
23.Jiroš Martin, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice C51327.78%
24.Šimberský Jiří, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice B31023.08%
25.Zázvorka Jan, Taraňko MikhailTJ AVIA Čakovice D2722.22%
26.Blažek Jan, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1614.29%
27.Král Martin, Čuda JanTJ Malešice B1712.50%
28.Maršíková Martina, Marek MichalSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Reuter Christoph, Vančura KarelTJ Sokol Michle Praha F50100.00%
2.Marek Michal, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING40100.00%
3.Gruber Josef, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha A30100.00%
4.Valeš Zbyněk, Vančura KarelTJ Sokol Michle Praha F30100.00%
5.Gruber Josef, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A30100.00%
6.Marek Michal, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING20100.00%
7.Prokopenko Oleg, Ducháček JosefSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H20100.00%
8.Král Martin, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice B20100.00%
9.Maršíková Martina, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING20100.00%
10.Prokopenko Oleg, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10100.00%
11.Čapek Karel, Gruber JosefSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
12.Červeňák Miroslav, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice C10100.00%
13.Kopecký Michael, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10100.00%
14.Houška Jaroslav, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
15.Žydel Jan, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice D10100.00%
16.Manko Viktor, Pecka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10100.00%
17.Němec Filip, Kopecký MichaelSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10100.00%
18.Veselý Luboš, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
19.Pinkas Jan, Slavata JosefSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
20.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
21.Kačinetz Alan, Řepík JaroslavSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
22.Radouš Jaromír, Houška JaroslavSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
23.Řepík Jaroslav, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
24.Satorie Michal, Moravec RomanTJ Pankrác C10100.00%
25.Kocábek Pavel, Hrabě VáclavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
26.Pinkas Jan, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
27.Novosad Rostislav, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice D3175.00%
28.Bruk Martin, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING2166.67%
29.Satorie Michal, Navrátil JiříTJ Pankrác C2166.67%
30.Marek Michal, Bruk MartinSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING2166.67%
31.Filípek Martin, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2166.67%
32.Kratochvíl Karel, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C2166.67%
33.Blažek Jan, Baier MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3260.00%
34.Němec Filip, Gajda JonášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H3260.00%
35.Kocábek Pavel, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D3260.00%
36.Pinkas Jan, Houška JaroslavSlovan KST Bohnice D1150.00%
37.Šinákl Jan, Marek MichalSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING1150.00%
38.Hrabě Václav, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1150.00%
39.Toula Vladimír, Zázvorka JanTJ AVIA Čakovice D1150.00%
40.Pacák Miroslav, Navrátil JiříTJ Pankrác C1150.00%
41.Hamáček Jan, Marek MichalSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING1150.00%
42.Kocábek Pavel, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1150.00%
43.Kubeš Václav, Vančura KarelTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1150.00%
44.Toula Vladimír, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice D2250.00%
45.Maršíková Martina, Šinákl JanSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING2340.00%
46.Navrátil Jiří, Moravec RomanTJ Pankrác C1233.33%
47.Pacák Miroslav, Moravec RomanTJ Pankrác C1233.33%
48.Peršl Martin, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice D1325.00%
49.Toula Vladimír, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice D1325.00%
50.Reuter Christoph, Kucharčík JanTJ Sokol Michle Praha F1325.00%
51.Manko Viktor, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B1325.00%
52.Hamáček Jan, Baier MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1420.00%
53.Zázvorka Jan, Žydel JanTJ AVIA Čakovice D1420.00%
54.Král Martin, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice B1420.00%
55.Kocábek Pavel, Chadt JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
56.Šobáň Radek, Pešina JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
57.Hrdlička Jakub, Reuter ChristophTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
58.Pacák Miroslav, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác C010.00%
59.Baier Miroslav, Zika JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
60.Liška Marek, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
61.Pícha David, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
62., TJ Malešice B010.00%
63.Navrátil Jiří, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác C010.00%
64.Manko Viktor, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
65.Šobáň Radek, Havránek JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
66.Pecka Zdeněk, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B010.00%
67.Kára Petr, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
68.Drahota Jiří, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
69.Filípek Martin, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H010.00%
70.Balcar Zdeněk, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
71.Liška Marek, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
72.Železný Miroslav, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
73., Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice B010.00%
74.Šimberský Jiří, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice B010.00%
75.Balcar Zdeněk, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
76.Prokopenko Oleg, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H010.00%
77.Houška Jaroslav, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
78.Ševčík Ivan, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice B010.00%
79.Reuter Christoph, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha F010.00%
80.Gajda Jonáš, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H010.00%
81.Domnosil Tomáš, Fridrich MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice D010.00%
82.Holub Martin, Moravec RomanTJ Pankrác C010.00%
83.Beneš Karel, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
84.Maršíková Martina, Krajč RudolfSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING010.00%
85.Peršl Martin, Kašpar LadislavTJ AVIA Čakovice D010.00%
86.Mazánek Jiří, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
87.Krajč Rudolf, Hamáček JanSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING010.00%
88.Kopecký Michael, Filípek MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H010.00%
89.Vančura Karel, Hrdlička JakubTJ Sokol Michle Praha F020.00%
90.Šobáň Radek, Zika JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C020.00%
91.Maršíková Martina, Uhl JiříSK HAMR A PENTA TRADING020.00%
92.Kucharčík Jan, Vančura KarelTJ Sokol Michle Praha F020.00%
93.Michálek David, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice C020.00%
94.Čuda Jan, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice B020.00%
95.Ševčík Ivan, Liška JanTJ Malešice B020.00%
96.Němec Filip, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H020.00%
97.Eberl Milan, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D020.00%
98.Filípek Martin, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H030.00%
99.Manko Viktor, Satrapa JanTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy