Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Fusová Anička, Čermák JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov C18194.74%
2.Hladík Petr, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov C15288.24%
3.Vokurka Miloslav, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha C5183.33%
4.Lukáč Michal, Schützner VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D14670.00%
5.Růžička Dominik, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha I7370.00%
6.Vaněk Martin, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C6460.00%
7.Hájek Karel, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10758.82%
8.Merkl Roman, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha J4357.14%
9.Jelínek Tomáš, Moravec LukášTTC Praha C4357.14%
10.Pejchal Vlastimil, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D9756.25%
11.Huleš Jiří, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha C5455.56%
12.Jaroš Petr, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E6554.55%
13.Jůzek Karel, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec B6554.55%
14.Hrubec Vladimír, Krejsa JosefTJ Orion Praha C3350.00%
15.Zerkal Sergey, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice H3350.00%
16.Vokál Jan, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C5550.00%
17.Huňa Vladimír, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A3350.00%
18.Bratka Arnošt, Třesohlavý JosefSK Slivenec B8947.06%
19.Komín Ondřej, Bartoňová TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice H4544.44%
20.Pína Jan, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E5935.71%
21.Mészáros Bence, Benák DanielAC Sparta Praha J2433.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Satorie Michal, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác D50100.00%
2.Helcl Daniel, Rek Martin AdamSK Slivenec B30100.00%
3.Hájek Karel, Linhart RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D30100.00%
4.Elčkner Miroslav, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
5.Vinklářová Veronika, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I20100.00%
6.Dalešický Josef, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C20100.00%
7.Huňa Vladimír, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška A20100.00%
8.Melíšek Martin, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J20100.00%
9.Dušek Zdeněk, Huleš JiříTJ Orion Praha C20100.00%
10.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Laube DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
11.Bednárik Martin, Košacký AdamSlovan KST Bohnice H20100.00%
12.Zajíček Luděk, Schützner VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
13.Růžička Dominik, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
14.Merkl Roman, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
15.Vožický Bohumil, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
16.Merkl Roman, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
17.Žižka Ladislav, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
18.Košek Lukáš, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
19.Mészáros Bence, Jankovec JiříAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
20.Bláha Jaroslav, Svatoň PetrTJ Orion Praha C10100.00%
21.Jaroš Petr, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10100.00%
22.Dalešický Josef, Stoilov JonášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
23.Kaňka Tomáš, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
24.Hrubec Vladimír, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha C10100.00%
25.Šusta Petr, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
26.Huleš Jiří, Pham Tung DuongTJ Orion Praha C10100.00%
27.Růžička Dominik, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
28.Bláha Tomáš, Merkl RomanAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
29.Čermák Jiří, Laube DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
30.Kaňka Tomáš, Kalina PavelTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
31.Dušek Zdeněk, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha C10100.00%
32.Kop František, Rek Martin AdamSK Slivenec B10100.00%
33.Vožický Bohumil, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
34.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha C10100.00%
35.Hubač Martin, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
36.Dalešický Josef, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
37.Kaňka Tomáš, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
38.Jirák Jiří, Svatoň PetrTJ Orion Praha C10100.00%
39.Merkl Roman, Žižka LadislavAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
40.Linhart Radek, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10100.00%
41.Kroupa Rudolf, Melíšek MartinAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
42.Fausek Jiří, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I4180.00%
43.Růžička Dominik, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I3175.00%
44.Hrubec Vladimír, Novák JanTJ Orion Praha C3260.00%
45.Jelínek Tomáš, Vokurka MiloslavTTC Praha C3260.00%
46.Sedláček Tomáš, Moravec LukášTTC Praha C3260.00%
47.Huňa Vladimír, Vencálek JiříTJ Zelená Liška A3260.00%
48.Vokál Roman, Vaněk MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2250.00%
49.Bartoňová Tereza, Košacký AdamSlovan KST Bohnice H1150.00%
50.Bratka Arnošt, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec B1150.00%
51.Huleš Jiří, Dang Tuan DatTJ Orion Praha C1150.00%
52.Ťuík Jan, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
53.Smrčina Zdeněk, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška A1150.00%
54.Bratka Arnošt, Jůzek KarelSK Slivenec B1150.00%
55.Kroupa Rudolf, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha J1150.00%
56.Melíšek Martin, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J1150.00%
57.Fausek Jiří, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
58.Handl Erich, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice H1150.00%
59.Růžička Dominik, Luňová ZuzanaTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
60.Jirák Jiří, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha C1150.00%
61.Zerkal Sergey, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice H1150.00%
62.Rek Dominik Lukáš, Rek Martin AdamSK Slivenec B1150.00%
63.Kaňka Tomáš, Vinklářová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha I1150.00%
64.Hrubec Vladimír, Pham Tung DuongTJ Orion Praha C1150.00%
65.Lhoták Petr, Vencálek JiříTJ Zelená Liška A1150.00%
66.Bartoňová Tereza, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice H1150.00%
67.Košek Lukáš, Nguyen DominikAC Sparta Praha J1150.00%
68.Kop František, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec B1150.00%
69.Kočvara Tomáš, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D2340.00%
70.Krejsa Josef, Novák JanTJ Orion Praha C1233.33%
71.Novosad Rostislav, Košacký AdamSlovan KST Bohnice H1325.00%
72.Bauer Radek, Pejchal VlastimilTJ Pankrác D1420.00%
73.Blažková Anežka, Pína JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E1420.00%
74.Zahradník Václav, Moravec LukášTTC Praha C1420.00%
75.Lhoták Petr, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška A1420.00%
76.Krejsa Josef, Gräf AdamTJ Orion Praha C010.00%
77.Krejsa Josef, Bláha JaroslavTJ Orion Praha C010.00%
78.Moravec Lukáš, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha C010.00%
79.Šmolík Jindřich, Stoilov JonášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
80.Fišer Martin, Pejchal VlastimilTJ Pankrác D010.00%
81.Žižka Ladislav, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
82.Vencálek Jiří, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
83.Šmolík Jindřich, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
84.Sedláček Tomáš, Petránek IvanTTC Praha C010.00%
85.Hubač Martin, Žižka LadislavAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
86.Dušek Jiří, Hoang BienTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
87.Ťuík Jan, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
88.Bláha Tomáš, Jankovec JiříAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
89.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov C010.00%
90.Komín Ondřej, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice H010.00%
91.Pastír Jiří, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D010.00%
92.Mikšátko Roman, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
93.Lhoták Petr, Adam VáclavTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
94.Stoilov Jonáš, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
95.Bláha Jaroslav, Pham Tung DuongTJ Orion Praha C010.00%
96.Fiala Aleš, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha C010.00%
97.Mészáros Bence, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
98.Lhoták Petr, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
99.Luňová Zuzana, Kocánek JiříTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
100.Sedláček Tomáš, Fejks MichalTTC Praha C010.00%
101.Bratka Arnošt, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec B010.00%
102.Pastír Jiří, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác D010.00%
103.Jaroš Petr, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
104.Čítek Roman, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec B010.00%
105.Růžička Dominik, Lamoš VítězslavTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
106.Turcmanovič František, Stoilov JonášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
107.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun, Hájek KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
108.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
109.Blažková Anežka, Brabec Antonín JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
110.Ťuík Jan, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
111.Havránek Jakub, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E010.00%
112.Pastír Jiří, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác D010.00%
113.Lösterová Anna, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
114.Holštein Jaroslav, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
115.Bednárik Martin, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice H010.00%
116.Vokurka Miloslav, Martykiewiecz DušanTTC Praha C010.00%
117.Dalešický Tomáš, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
118.Krieger Karel, Vencálek JiříTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
119.Krejsa Josef, Svatoň PetrTJ Orion Praha C010.00%
120.Zerkal Sergey, Košacký AdamSlovan KST Bohnice H010.00%
121.Lukáč Michal, Michálek VojtěchTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D010.00%
122.Helcl Daniel, Rek Dominik LukášSK Slivenec B010.00%
123.Sedláček Tomáš, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha C010.00%
124.Růžička Dominik, Kadlec AntonínTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
125.Dušek Zdeněk, Hrubec VladimírTJ Orion Praha C010.00%
126.Petránek Ivan, Fejks MichalTTC Praha C010.00%
127.Bauer Radek, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác D020.00%
128.Dalešický Josef, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C020.00%
129.Komín Ondřej, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice H020.00%
130.Dalešický Tomáš, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C020.00%
131.Kroupa Rudolf, Mészáros BenceAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
132.Holštein Jaroslav, Vencálek JiříTJ Zelená Liška A020.00%
133.Melíšek Ondřej, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
134.Dušek Jiří, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E020.00%
135.Zerkal Sergey, Bartoňová TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice H030.00%
136.Kocánek Jiří, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha I030.00%
137.Kroupa Rudolf, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha J030.00%
138.Lhoták Petr, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška A030.00%
139.Lhoták Petr, Huňa VladimírTJ Zelená Liška A030.00%
140.Fišer Martin, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác D030.00%
141.Zerkal Sergey, Novosad RostislavSlovan KST Bohnice H030.00%
142.Siblík Michal, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác D030.00%
143.Jelínek Tomáš, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha C040.00%
144.Hoang Bien, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy