Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída B muži (RS-2B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Čihák Josef ml., Král Ludvík ml.TJ ABC Branik B90100.00%
2.Ezr Petr, Ezr FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J80100.00%
3.Krenk Tomáš, Král Ludvík ml.TJ ABC Branik B50100.00%
4.Drahota Jiří, Svoboda IgorTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F6185.71%
5.Vojta Martin, Kohout PavelSK Dolní Měcholupy B5183.33%
6.Pastorek Lukáš, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J4180.00%
7.Mára Karel, Brož JosefSK Dolní Měcholupy B7277.78%
8.Růžička Václav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A13572.22%
9.Čapek Karel, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha C10471.43%
10.Dunder Jiří, Holub RomanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A5271.43%
11.Plucar Ondřej, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B5271.43%
12.Horčák Martin, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice D10566.67%
13.Tůma Michal, Havel JaroslavPSK Olymp Praha B8466.67%
14.Dlouhý Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha C9660.00%
15.Nový Pavel, Michálek DavidTTC Klánovice D3260.00%
16.Budiš Ondřej, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha B4357.14%
17.Popelka Antonín, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A4357.14%
18.Michálek David, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice D5455.56%
19.Hejný Jakub, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov E7943.75%
20.Říha Karel, Němický JiříTJ AVIA Čakovice F5838.46%
21.Hojovec Ondřej, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A61037.50%
22.Kořének František, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J2625.00%
23.Středa Martin, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1516.67%
24.Dunder Jiří, Popelka AntonínTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A1614.29%
25.Pour Lukáš, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1614.29%
26.Runštuk Tomáš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E0120.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Kohout Pavel, Mára KarelSK Dolní Měcholupy B40100.00%
2.Lüder Jan, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E40100.00%
3.Beneš Karel, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F40100.00%
4.Krenk Tomáš, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B30100.00%
5.Vojta Martin, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B20100.00%
6.Nosál Martin, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B20100.00%
7.Černý Jakub, Jursa DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F20100.00%
8.Nosál Martin, Petira MartinTJ ABC Branik B20100.00%
9.Michálek David, Hrabal LadislavTTC Klánovice D20100.00%
10.Zvolánek Václav, Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A10100.00%
11.Hanzlík Tomáš, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
12.Koubek Arnošt, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
13.Čapek Karel, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
14.Havel Jaroslav, Kopřiva RadekPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
15.Kotrč Michal, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
16.Beneš Karel, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
17.Král Ludvík ml., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
18.Budiš Ondřej, Kopřiva RadekPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
19.Kuběna Tomáš, Fabian JiříSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
20.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
21.Hanzlík Tomáš, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
22.Nový Pavel, Grisa DanielTTC Klánovice D10100.00%
23.Kašpar Ladislav, Havlíková JanaTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
24.Skoumal Adam, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
25.Čapek Karel, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
26.Hejný Matěj, Novák LubošTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
27.Středa Martin, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
28.Hrdlic Roman, Nový PavelTTC Klánovice D10100.00%
29.Forejt Lukáš, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
30.Krenk Tomáš, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
31.Budiš Ondřej, Havel JaroslavPSK Olymp Praha B10100.00%
32.Vaňásek Jiří ml., Hanzlík TomášTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
33.Ezr Petr, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10100.00%
34.Herčík Lubomír, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
35.Plucar Ondřej, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
36.Doan Manh Hung, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
37.Dlouhý Karel, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
38.Doležal Karel, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E10100.00%
39.Čapek Karel, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha C10100.00%
40.Dvořáková Lucie, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice F10100.00%
41.Pekárek Václav, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3175.00%
42.Dvořáková Lucie, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice F3175.00%
43.Vojta Martin, Vojta LiborSK Dolní Měcholupy B3175.00%
44.Turek Tomáš, Havel JaroslavPSK Olymp Praha B2166.67%
45.Drahota Jiří, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
46.Červenka Boris, Holub RomanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A1150.00%
47.Hájek Alexandr, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice F1150.00%
48.Kořének František, Pastorek LukášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J1150.00%
49.Prokeš Jan, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1150.00%
50.Budiš Ondřej, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B2250.00%
51.Mára Karel, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B1150.00%
52.Čadil Petr, Vojta LiborSK Dolní Měcholupy B1150.00%
53.Lanžhotský Vojtěch, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J1150.00%
54.Nový Pavel, Hájek Luděk st.TTC Klánovice D1150.00%
55.Růžička Václav, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1150.00%
56.Pekárek Václav, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1150.00%
57.Černý Jakub, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1150.00%
58.Hájek Alexandr, Šrámek DanielTJ AVIA Čakovice F1233.33%
59.Středa Martin, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1233.33%
60.Adamová Božena, Doan Manh HungTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1233.33%
61.Koubek Arnošt, Fabian JiříSK OAZA Praha C1233.33%
62.Hojovec Ondřej, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1233.33%
63.Beneš Karel, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F1325.00%
64.Středa Martin, Jursa DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1325.00%
65.Pastorek Lukáš, Ezr FrantišekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
66.Novák Luboš, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
67.Kopřiva Radek, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
68.Koťátko Pravoslav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
69.Zimmel Václav, Adamčíková DanaTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
70.Hodač Michal, Mára KarelSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
71.Skoumal Adam, Nosál MartinTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
72.Kotrč Michal, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
73.Tůma Michal, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
74.Černý Jakub, Adamová BoženaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
75.Runštuk Tomáš, Karpíšek OndřejTJ Střížkov E010.00%
76.Pastorek Lukáš, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
77.Brož Josef, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
78.Nesvačilová Petra, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
79.Ptáček Jan, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
80.Budiš Ondřej, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
81.Skoumal Adam, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
82.Vrzalová Jitka, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
83.Šrámek Daniel, Havlíková JanaTJ AVIA Čakovice F010.00%
84.Hejný Jakub, Kušta PetrTJ Střížkov E010.00%
85.Drahota Jiří, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
86.Zábranský Josef, Brož VáclavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
87.Stočes Petr, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
88.Šrámek Daniel, Hanzlík TomášTJ AVIA Čakovice F010.00%
89.Koťátko Pravoslav, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
90.Budík Bohuslav st., Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
91.Červenka Boris, Dunder JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
92.Pocz Štefan, Havel JaroslavPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
93.Pozníček Josef, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
94.Drahota Jiří, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
95.Středa Martin, Černý JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
96.Michálek David, Hrdlic RomanTTC Klánovice D010.00%
97.Červenka Boris, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
98.Nesvačilová Petra, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
99.Kotrč Michal, Lanžhotský VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
100.Šrámek Daniel, Herčík LubomírTJ AVIA Čakovice F010.00%
101.Hlaváček Ivan, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
102.Turek Tomáš, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
103.Holub Roman, Popelka AntonínTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
104.Červenka Boris, Šaršoun JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
105.Koubek Arnošt, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
106.Turek Tomáš, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
107.Pour Lukáš, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
108.Pastorek Lukáš, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
109.Červenka Boris, Popelka AntonínTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
110.Hejný Jakub, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov E010.00%
111.Čapek Karel, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
112.Drahota Jiří, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
113.Beneš Karel, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
114.Mára Karel, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
115.Kohout Pavel, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy B010.00%
116.Khozeuly Yedil, Kotrč MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J010.00%
117.Havlíková Jana, Hájek AlexandrTJ AVIA Čakovice F010.00%
118.Runštuk Tomáš, Závodný DominikTJ Střížkov E010.00%
119.Pour Lukáš, Špicarová IvanaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
120.Plucar Ondřej, Ruml JiříTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
121.Vaňásek Jiří ml., Havlíková JanaTJ AVIA Čakovice F010.00%
122.Šindelář Michal, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
123.Michálek David, Grisa DanielTTC Klánovice D010.00%
124.Kliner Jiří, Margaritov DimitrTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A010.00%
125.Nesvačilová Petra, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
126.Klatovský Karel, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
127.Karpíšek Ondřej, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov E010.00%
128.Šrámek Daniel, Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice F020.00%
129.Pastorek Lukáš, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J020.00%
130.Dunder Jiří, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A020.00%
131.Středa Martin, Závodská KatarínaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
132.Čadil Petr, Hodač MichalSK Dolní Měcholupy B020.00%
133.Margaritov Dimitr, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A020.00%
134.Šrámek Daniel, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice F020.00%
135.Doan Manh Hung, Jursa DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
136.Plucar Ondřej, Skoumal AdamTJ ABC Branik B020.00%
137.Hlaváček Ivan, Adamová BoženaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F030.00%
138.Červenka Boris, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A030.00%
139.Pastorek Lukáš, Kotrč MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy