Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pocz Štefan, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha C10283.33%
2.Bednárik Martin, Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice I9281.82%
3.Kobras Ludvík, Vytisk VáclavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B11378.57%
4.Kartaš Zdeněk, Kalíšek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B7277.78%
5.Michálek Vojtěch, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E9375.00%
6.Táborský Michal, Mareš PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A6275.00%
7.Winter Daniel, Patho RóbertVSK MFF UK Praha A8372.73%
8.Kunert Ladislav, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E5271.43%
9.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Faistaver PatrikTJ Zelená Liška B7370.00%
10.Wavrečka Ronald, Hedervári RobertTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A6366.67%
11.Pastorek Lukáš, Jebavá LucieSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L4266.67%
12.Táborský Michal, Skála PatrikTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A5362.50%
13.Helisová Kateřina, Patho GabrielVSK MFF UK Praha A9660.00%
14.Záhorský Vladislav, Mareš PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A3260.00%
15.Chaloupek Petr, Bednárik MartinSlovan KST Bohnice I3260.00%
16.Lodek Jan, Linhart RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E3260.00%
17.Linhart Radek, Shivashankar Bharadwaj MithunTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E4357.14%
18.Žďárský Zdeněk, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška B7653.85%
19.Jiřička Miroslav, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice D7653.85%
20.Dobeš Tomáš st., Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice I2340.00%
21.Turek Tomáš, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C2340.00%
22.Patho Róbert, Gálvez Ortiz Andres SebastianVSK MFF UK Praha A2340.00%
23.Jágr Martin, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E61037.50%
24.Blaho Martin, Michálek VojtěchTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E2433.33%
25.Chaloupek Petr, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice I3730.00%
26.Kolařík Ivan, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A31023.08%
27.Petránek Ivan, Haba MartinTTC Praha D2820.00%
28.Vícha Matěj, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L2820.00%
29.Luxemburk Filip, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Hrabálek Petr, Hedervári RobertTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A40100.00%
2.Helisová Kateřina, Szekeres ĽudovítVSK MFF UK Praha A30100.00%
3.Schoberová Martina, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice I30100.00%
4.Bednárik Martin, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice I20100.00%
5.Jebavá Lucie, Vícha MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L20100.00%
6.Kobras Ludvík, Kartaš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B20100.00%
7.Žďárský Zdeněk, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B20100.00%
8.Zseller Jiří, Bednář PetrTJ Malešice D20100.00%
9.Čech Ludvík, Boloňský AndrejTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A20100.00%
10.Wavrečka Ronald, Čech LudvíkTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
11.Celler Jiří, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
12.Szekeres Ľudovít, Patho GabrielVSK MFF UK Praha A10100.00%
13.Zajíček Luděk, Shivashankar Bharadwaj MithunTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10100.00%
14.Táborský Michal, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
15.Roubíček Vít, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
16.Slepička David, Jebavá LucieSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
17.Boloňský Andrej, Hedervári RobertTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
18.Kolařík Ivan, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
19.Jirčík Stanislav, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
20.Jebavá Lucie, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
21.Čech Ludvík, Jirčík StanislavTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
22.Gargulák František, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
23.Skála Patrik, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
24.Turek Tomáš, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
25.Brýna Karel, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha D10100.00%
26.Bednář Petr, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice D10100.00%
27.Svatoš Daniel, Kunert LadislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10100.00%
28.Hedervári Robert, Lobo ManuelTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
29.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Smrčina ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška B10100.00%
30.Linhart Radek, Zajíček LuděkTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10100.00%
31.Čech Ludvík, Hrabánek VladimírTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
32.Táborský Michal, Dvořák AlešTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
33.Pocz Tomáš, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
34.Pocz Štefan, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
35.Fejks Michal, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha D10100.00%
36.Faistaver Patrik, Žďárský ZdeněkTJ Zelená Liška B10100.00%
37.Boloňský Andrej, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
38.Boloňský Andrej, Roubíček VítTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
39.Houček Jaroslav, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D10100.00%
40.Táborský Michal, Kolařík IvanTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
41.Gálvez Ortiz Andres Sebastian, Brejchová KateřinaVSK MFF UK Praha A10100.00%
42.Helisová Kateřina, Gálvez Ortiz Andres SebastianVSK MFF UK Praha A10100.00%
43.Turek Tomáš, Kochlöffl RomanPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
44.Kubíček Dominik, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
45.Lobo Manuel, Jirčík StanislavTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10100.00%
46.Skoupý Libor, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice D3175.00%
47.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha D3175.00%
48.Michálek Vojtěch, Shivashankar Bharadwaj MithunTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E3175.00%
49.Mrázková Lia, Schoberová MartinaSlovan KST Bohnice I3175.00%
50.Patho Róbert, Szekeres ĽudovítVSK MFF UK Praha A3175.00%
51.Pocz Štefan, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C2166.67%
52.Kalíšek Jiří, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2166.67%
53.Celler Jiří, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E2166.67%
54.Jiřička Miroslav, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice D2166.67%
55.Kobras Ludvík, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2166.67%
56.Filip Miroslav, Bárta VítTTC Praha D2166.67%
57.Pocz Štefan, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C2166.67%
58.Celler Jiří, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1150.00%
59.Mutl David, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha D1150.00%
60.Turek Tomáš, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha C2250.00%
61.Vanka Petr, Bednář PetrTJ Malešice D1150.00%
62.Boloňský Andrej, Hrabálek PetrTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A2250.00%
63.Čech Ludvík, Lobo ManuelTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A1150.00%
64.Vytisk Václav, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B1150.00%
65.Procházka Ondřej, Šimáček PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E2250.00%
66.Jirků Jaromír, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha C1150.00%
67.Faistaver Patrik, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B1150.00%
68.Kopřiva Radek, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C1233.33%
69.Boloňský Andrej, Wavrečka RonaldTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A1233.33%
70.Chaloupek Petr, Kadavá TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
71.Fiala Aleš, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha D010.00%
72.Haba Martin, Houf PetrTTC Praha D010.00%
73.Handl Erich, Pražák BohumilSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
74.Haba Martin, Listík VítTTC Praha D010.00%
75.Frýsová Lucie, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D010.00%
76.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun, Kuttler KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E010.00%
77.Pocz Štefan, Kochlöffl RomanPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
78.Blaho Martin, Sutnar BohuslavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E010.00%
79.Bertho Tadeáš, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
80.Bárta Vít, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha D010.00%
81.Winter Daniel, Gálvez Ortiz Andres SebastianVSK MFF UK Praha A010.00%
82.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha D010.00%
83.Bárta Vít, Buriánek VáclavTTC Praha D010.00%
84.Zajíček Luděk, Kuttler KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E010.00%
85.Přída Antonín, Štefan NikolaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
86.Jiřička Miroslav, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice D010.00%
87.Marek Jaroslav, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice D010.00%
88.Szekeres Ľudovít, Gálvez Ortiz Andres SebastianVSK MFF UK Praha A010.00%
89.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
90.Kaucký Vladimír, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
91.Forejt Lukáš, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
92.Čech Ludvík, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
93.Kunert Ladislav, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
94.Lobo Manuel, Boloňský AndrejTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
95.Stejskal Radek, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
96.Ibl Josef, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice D010.00%
97.Mutl David, Fejks MichalTTC Praha D010.00%
98.Smíšek Jaroslav, Haba MartinTTC Praha D010.00%
99.Waldmann Martin, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
100.Brýna Karel, Fejks MichalTTC Praha D010.00%
101.Tichý Pavel, Skoupý LiborTJ Malešice D010.00%
102.Kunert Ladislav, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
103.Smrčina Zdeněk, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
104.Žďárský Zdeněk, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
105.Waldmann Martin, Bertho TadeášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
106.Ibl Josef, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice D010.00%
107.Fejks Michal, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D010.00%
108.Bednárik Martin, Schoberová MartinaSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
109.Zahradník Václav, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha D010.00%
110.Jirčík Stanislav, Roubíček VítTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
111.Holštein Jaroslav, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
112.Celler Jiří, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
113.Slepička David, Vrana JakubSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
114.Mikšátko Roman, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
115.Mutl David, Haba MartinTTC Praha D010.00%
116.Bárta Vít, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D010.00%
117.Wavrečka Ronald, Lobo ManuelTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
118.Hruban Vladimír, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
119.Bertho Tadeáš, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
120.Skoupý Libor, Bednář PetrTJ Malešice D010.00%
121.Kadavá Tereza, Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
122.Čech Ludvík, Roubíček VítTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
123.Kuttler Karel, Sutnar BohuslavTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E010.00%
124.Kunert Ladislav, Procházka OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
125.Višňa Johan, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
126.Haba Martin, Bárta VítTTC Praha D010.00%
127.Lounek Jan, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
128.Pozníček Josef, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
129.Filip Miroslav, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D010.00%
130.Vrana Jakub, Višňa JohanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
131.Mutl David, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha D010.00%
132.Ibl Josef, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice D010.00%
133.Konopa Josef, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
134.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Holštein JaroslavTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
135.Jebavá Lucie, Strouhal VojtěchSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
136.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B020.00%
137.Kuttler Karel, Linhart RadekTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E020.00%
138.Kolařík Ivan, Mareš PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A020.00%
139.Skoupý Libor, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice D020.00%
140.Houček Jaroslav, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha D020.00%
141.Makal František, Mareš PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A020.00%
142.Jebavá Lucie, Višňa JohanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L020.00%
143.Gerdžikov Svetoslav, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška B020.00%
144.Vanka Petr, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice D030.00%
145.Krieger Karel, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B030.00%
146.Fejks Michal, Haba MartinTTC Praha D030.00%
147.Zseller Jiří, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice D040.00%
148.Višňa Johan, Bertho TadeášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L040.00%
149.Adámek Jiří, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS