Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Trnka Miloš, Vich PavelSK SANK Běchovice A60100.00%
2.Melíšek Martin, Melíšek OndřejAC Sparta Praha L11191.67%
3.Trnka Miloš, Rychtarik DavidSK SANK Běchovice A9190.00%
4.Šimáček Pavel, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F6185.71%
5.Mutl David, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha G6185.71%
6.Vich Pavel, Hořínek PavelSK SANK Běchovice A10283.33%
7.Hajný Josef, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška C5183.33%
8.Fiala Aleš, Brýna KarelTTC Praha F5183.33%
9.Bajtler Martin, Trnovský IvoSK Start Praha C4180.00%
10.Trnovský Ivo, Potůček VáclavSK Start Praha C4180.00%
11.Peller Marek, Černý PavelKK Konstruktiva Praha B12475.00%
12.Suková Helena, Botek RadomírSK Start Praha C5271.43%
13.Levý Jiří, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška C5271.43%
14.Nový Pavel, Hrabal LadislavTTC Klánovice E8561.54%
15.Tvrdík Petr, Toman BedřichKK Konstruktiva Praha B3260.00%
16.Hrazdira Adam, Botek RadomírSK Start Praha C3260.00%
17.Hrabálek Petr, Čech LudvíkTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B3260.00%
18.Botek Radomír, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha C3260.00%
19.Brýna Karel, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha F4357.14%
20.Jirčík Stanislav, Roubíček VítTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B4357.14%
21.Černý Jakub, Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G7750.00%
22.Konopa Josef, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška C3350.00%
23.Smíšek Jaroslav, Jansa JiříTTC Praha F3350.00%
24.Platil Stanislav, Grisa DanielTTC Klánovice E2340.00%
25.Kučera Dušan, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B2433.33%
26.Mládek Bohuslav, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G41225.00%
27.Mutl David, Frýsová LucieTTC Praha G1420.00%
28.Hajný Josef, Konopa JosefTJ Zelená Liška C1420.00%
29.Grisa Vladimír, Grisa DanielTTC Klánovice E1712.50%
30.Poulíček Jaroslav, Listík VítTTC Praha G060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Trnovský Ivo, Hrazdira AdamSK Start Praha C40100.00%
2.Gargulák František, Suchý AdamTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F30100.00%
3.Trnovský Ivo, Vystrčil TomášSK Start Praha C30100.00%
4.Černý Jakub, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G30100.00%
5.Suchý Adam, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F30100.00%
6.Botek Radomír, Bajtler MartinSK Start Praha C20100.00%
7.Dušek Jiří, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
8.Černý Pavel, Traxler JanKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
9.Grisa Daniel, Hrabal LadislavTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
10.Potůček Václav, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha C10100.00%
11.Jaroňová Karolína, Jandus MartinAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
12.Čech Ludvík, Jirčík StanislavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10100.00%
13.Szilágyi Tomáš, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha G10100.00%
14.Konopa Josef, Adam VáclavTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
15.Horká Nela, Černý JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
16.Poulíček Jaroslav, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha G10100.00%
17.Melíšek Martin, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
18.Dušek Jiří, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
19.Vrba Karel, Poluk AlexandrTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
20.Hanek Stanislav st., Dušek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
21.Papoušek Vladimír, Vrecion PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10100.00%
22.Hrabálek Petr, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10100.00%
23.Netušilová Marta, Nacher PatrikSK Start Praha C10100.00%
24.Traxler Jan, Tvrdík PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
25.Nacher Patrik, Bajtler MartinSK Start Praha C10100.00%
26.Roubíček Vít, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10100.00%
27.Mutl David, Dvořák PavelTTC Praha G10100.00%
28.Platil Stanislav, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
29.Peller Marek, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B10100.00%
30.Smíšek Jaroslav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha F10100.00%
31.Vich Pavel, Urban PavelSK SANK Běchovice A10100.00%
32.Sedláček Tomáš, Frýsová LucieTTC Praha G10100.00%
33.Klouček Martin, Kučera DušanTJ Sokol Kbely B3175.00%
34.Jirčík Stanislav, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B3175.00%
35.Konopa Josef, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C2166.67%
36.Hořínek Pavel, Jeřábek MichalSK SANK Běchovice A2166.67%
37.Hrubý Jan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B2250.00%
38.Mládek Bohuslav, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1150.00%
39.Čech Ludvík, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1150.00%
40.Kučera Dušan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
41.Klouček Martin, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B2250.00%
42.Krieger Karel, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška C2250.00%
43.Matoušek Jiří, Tvrdík PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B2250.00%
44.Klouček Martin, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B2250.00%
45.Marhol Jan, Jandus MartinAC Sparta Praha L1150.00%
46.Toman Bedřich, Traxler JanKK Konstruktiva Praha B1150.00%
47.Lobo Manuel, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1150.00%
48.Poulíček Jaroslav, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha G1150.00%
49.Gargulák František, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F2250.00%
50.Rulc Michal, Hofman JanAC Sparta Praha L1150.00%
51.Roubíček Vít, Lobo ManuelTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1150.00%
52.Smíšek Jaroslav, Buriánek VáclavTTC Praha F1150.00%
53.Bauer Václav, Nebeský JiříKK Konstruktiva Praha B1150.00%
54.Hrabálek Petr, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1150.00%
55.Hořínek Pavel, Urban PavelSK SANK Běchovice A1150.00%
56.Hrabal Ladislav, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice E1150.00%
57.Kalaš Vladislav, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F1150.00%
58.Konopásek Luboš, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F2250.00%
59.Lobo Manuel, Čech LudvíkTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1233.33%
60.Mutl David, Poulíček JaroslavTTC Praha G1233.33%
61.Strnad Jaroslav, Hrabánek VladimírTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B1233.33%
62.Gargulák František, Papoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F1233.33%
63.Rychtarik David, Jeřábek MichalSK SANK Běchovice A1233.33%
64.Trnka Miloš, Jeřábek MichalSK SANK Běchovice A1233.33%
65.Buriánek Václav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha F1325.00%
66.Černý Pavel, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
67.Poulíček Jaroslav, Dvořák PavelTTC Praha G010.00%
68.Konopásek Luboš, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
69.Kučera Dušan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
70.Grisa Vladimír, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E010.00%
71.Tvrdík Petr, Černý PavelKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
72.Horká Nela, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
73.Brýna Karel, Jansa JiříTTC Praha F010.00%
74.Bauer Václav, Modl JosefKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
75.Brodský Adam, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
76.Trmota Zdeněk, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha G010.00%
77.Papoušek Vladimír, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
78.Nedvěd Jiří, Koudelka BohdanTTC Praha F010.00%
79.Hrabal Ladislav, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E010.00%
80.Trnka Josef, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
81.Hrubý Jan, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
82.Tichý Stanislav, Hrabal LadislavTTC Klánovice E010.00%
83.Gargulák František, Vrecion PavelTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
84.Strnad Jaroslav, Roubíček VítTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
85.Szilágyi Tomáš, Paroubek JanTTC Praha G010.00%
86.Matoušek Jiří, Toman BedřichKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
87.Gargulák František, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
88.Čech Ludvík, Hrabánek VladimírTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
89.Bartoš Martin, Worsch MiloslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
90.Klouček Martin, Poluk AlexandrTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
91.Bartoš Martin, Hrabánek VladimírTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
92.Mládek Bohuslav, Horká NelaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
93.Vrecion Pavel, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F010.00%
94.Rulc Michal, Petříková KateřinaAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
95.Listík Vít, Paroubek JanTTC Praha G010.00%
96.Křemel Eduard, Grisa DanielTTC Klánovice E010.00%
97.Melíšek Ondřej, Bartoň TomášAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
98.Havlíček Ladislav, Nedvěd JiříTTC Praha F010.00%
99.Samohejl Erich, Adam VáclavTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
100.Hrabálek Petr, Worsch MiloslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
101.Bartoňová Eva, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
102.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
103.Bartoň Tomáš, Suk MatoušAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
104.Dušek Jiří, Horká NelaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
105.Botek Radomír, Potůček VáclavSK Start Praha C010.00%
106.Tvrdík Petr, Bauer VáclavKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
107.Bartoňová Eva, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
108.Bartoš Martin, Strnad JaroslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
109.Lobo Manuel, Hrabálek PetrTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
110.Dušek Jiří, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
111.Hrabal Ladislav, Kořínek ArnoštTTC Klánovice E010.00%
112.Bartoňová Eva, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
113.Platil Stanislav, Grisa VladimírTTC Klánovice E010.00%
114.Zítek Martin, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha L010.00%
115.Lobo Manuel, Worsch MiloslavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
116.Paroubek Jan, Houf PetrTTC Praha G010.00%
117.Bauer Václav, Matoušek JiříKK Konstruktiva Praha B020.00%
118.Tichý Stanislav, Křemel EduardTTC Klánovice E020.00%
119.Grisa Daniel, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice E020.00%
120.Rulc Michal, Marhol JanAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
121.Bartoň Tomáš, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
122.Hrneček Vojtěch, Koudelka BohdanTTC Praha F020.00%
123.Buriánek Václav, Havlíček LadislavTTC Praha F020.00%
124.Melíšek Ondřej, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
125.Bartoňová Eva, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B020.00%
126.Zítek Martin, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha L020.00%
127.Szilágyi Tomáš, Listík VítTTC Praha G020.00%
128.Hrubý Jan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B030.00%
129.Zítek Martin, Jandus MartinAC Sparta Praha L030.00%
130.Hruban Vladimír, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F030.00%
131.Levý Jiří, Konopa JosefTJ Zelená Liška C030.00%
132.Jansa Jiří, Fiala AlešTTC Praha F030.00%
133.Buriánek Václav, Jansa JiříTTC Praha F040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy