Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Morávek Zdeněk, Starý LadislavTJ VTŽ Chomutov A60100.00%
2.Culek Igor, Homolka MiroslavTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B15193.75%
3.Kršek Stanislav, Pomej TomášTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A6185.71%
4.Kratochvíl Petr, Petrovič JanTJ Slovan Vejprty13381.25%
5.Bartl Michal, Otruba MarekKST Kadaň A16480.00%
6.Cipro Petr, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov D5271.43%
7.Strejcovský Antonín, Starý LadislavTJ VTŽ Chomutov A4266.67%
8.Pálinkáš Robert, Kalánek JosefKST Libědice B9564.29%
9.Apko Libor, Novotný VlastimilTJ Baník Březenecká D7463.64%
10.Vohradník Miloš, Strejcovský AntonínTJ VTŽ Chomutov A5362.50%
11.Voříšek Jan, Hlaváč JiříTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B4357.14%
12.Stütz Rainer, Novobilský JanKST Libědice B10855.56%
13.Majoroš Alexandr, Judák JiříKST Jirkov D7653.85%
14.Jamečný Roman, Poustecký LubomírKST Kadaň B4450.00%
15.Hlaváč František, Voříšek JanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B3350.00%
16.Vaško Zdeněk, Budjač RenéKST Kadaň A9950.00%
17.Žižka Karel, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká E3442.86%
18.Sojka Theodor, Tykal MilanTJ Baník Březenecká D5741.67%
19.Klíma Karel, Pail JáchymTJ Baník Březenecká E3537.50%
20.Čajan Antonín, Čurda GustavTJ Slovan Vejprty3633.33%
21.Šabík Kamil, Poustecký LubomírKST Kadaň B2528.57%
22.Galo Luboš, Wojtowicz MarekTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A31023.08%
23.Kršek Stanislav, Sadílek StanislavTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A1516.67%
24.Hurník Vladimír, Štěpán PetrTJ Baník Březenecká E21214.29%
25.Šabík Kamil, Trepesch JosefKST Kadaň B090.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Brand Roman st., Rokyta JanTJ Sokol Spořice B30100.00%
2.Žižka Karel, Pail JáchymTJ Baník Březenecká E20100.00%
3.Sýkora Libor, Pašek LukášKST Jirkov D20100.00%
4.Galo Luboš, Kršek StanislavTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A20100.00%
5.Novák Antonín, Brand Roman st.TJ Sokol Spořice B20100.00%
6.Strejcovský Antonín, Falis JaroslavTJ VTŽ Chomutov A20100.00%
7.Morávek Zdeněk, Vohradník MilošTJ VTŽ Chomutov A10100.00%
8.Svoboda Petr, Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
9.Rokyta Jan, Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
10.Bareš Jaroslav, Starý LadislavTJ VTŽ Chomutov A10100.00%
11.Valach Josef, Judák JiříKST Jirkov D10100.00%
12.Hlaváč Jiří, Hlaváč FrantišekTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B10100.00%
13.Franc Zdeněk, Kočvara IvanKST Jirkov D10100.00%
14.Pašek Lukáš, Cipro PetrKST Jirkov D10100.00%
15.Súkeník Jozef, Voříšek JanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B10100.00%
16.Kršek Stanislav, Dundr RadekTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A10100.00%
17.Kočvara Josef, Morávek ZdeněkTJ VTŽ Chomutov A10100.00%
18.Galo Luboš, Baláž MartinTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A10100.00%
19.Hromádka David, Sojka TheodorTJ Baník Březenecká D10100.00%
20.Kratochvíl Petr, Čurda GustavTJ Slovan Vejprty10100.00%
21.Svoboda Petr, Rokyta JanTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
22.Sýkora Libor, Kočvara MichalKST Jirkov D10100.00%
23.Blažek Jan, Novobilský JanKST Libědice B10100.00%
24.Cipro Petr, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov D10100.00%
25.Rokyta Jan, Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
26.Svoboda Pavel, Svoboda PetrTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
27.Kočvara Ivan, Valach JosefKST Jirkov D10100.00%
28.Cipro Petr, Franc ZdeněkKST Jirkov D10100.00%
29.Procházka Oldřich, Svoboda PavelTJ Sokol Spořice B10100.00%
30.Falis Jaroslav, Morávek ZdeněkTJ VTŽ Chomutov A10100.00%
31.Hlaváč Vít, Voříšek JanTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B3175.00%
32.Šístek Pavel, Majoroš AlexandrKST Jirkov D2166.67%
33.Novotný Vlastimil, Tykal MilanTJ Baník Březenecká D3260.00%
34.Svoboda Zbyněk, Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice B2250.00%
35.Čurda Gustav, Grund VáclavTJ Slovan Vejprty1150.00%
36.Brand Roman st., Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice B1150.00%
37.Jamečný Roman, Trepesch JosefKST Kadaň B1150.00%
38.Galo Luboš, Kekel MilanTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A1150.00%
39.Svoboda Zbyněk, Šafář FrantišekTJ Sokol Spořice B1150.00%
40.Šafář František, Rokyta JanTJ Sokol Spořice B1150.00%
41.Brand Roman st., Svoboda PavelTJ Sokol Spořice B1150.00%
42.Starý Ladislav, Kočvara JosefTJ VTŽ Chomutov A2250.00%
43.Šístek Pavel, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov D1233.33%
44.Kočvara Josef, Bajer JosefTJ VTŽ Chomutov A1233.33%
45.Brand Roman st., Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice B1233.33%
46.Vaverka Miroslav, Wojtowicz MarekTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A1325.00%
47.Čajan Antonín, Grund VáclavTJ Slovan Vejprty1420.00%
48.Vaverka Miroslav, Baláž MiroslavTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A010.00%
49.Svoboda Zbyněk, Magna StanislavTJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
50.Kratochvíl Petr, Grund VáclavTJ Slovan Vejprty010.00%
51.Rokyta Jan, Novák AntonínTJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
52.Tykal Petr, Štěpán PetrTJ Baník Březenecká E010.00%
53.Cipro Petr, Kočvara MichalKST Jirkov D010.00%
54.Jamečný Roman, Šabík KamilKST Kadaň B010.00%
55.Starý Ladislav, Vohradník MilošTJ VTŽ Chomutov A010.00%
56.Pálinkáš Robert, Molnár JiříKST Libědice B010.00%
57.Dobrovolný Rostislav, Pálinkáš RobertKST Libědice B010.00%
58.Hlaváč František, Homolka MiroslavTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B010.00%
59.Procházka Oldřich, Novák AntonínTJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
60.Hlaváč Jiří, Hřích MojmírTJ Klášterec nad Ohří B010.00%
61.Tykal Petr, Hurník VladimírTJ Baník Březenecká E010.00%
62.Pail Jáchym, Hurník VladimírTJ Baník Březenecká E010.00%
63.Starý Ladislav, Mikeska RadekTJ VTŽ Chomutov A010.00%
64.Sýkora Libor, Majoroš AlexandrKST Jirkov D010.00%
65.Hurník Vladimír, Klíma KarelTJ Baník Březenecká E010.00%
66.Svoboda Pavel, Rokyta JanTJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
67.Svoboda Petr, Brand Roman st.TJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
68.Pail Jáchym, Štěpán PetrTJ Baník Březenecká E010.00%
69.Blažek Jan, Kalánek JosefKST Libědice B010.00%
70.Grund Václav, Kounovský DavidTJ Slovan Vejprty010.00%
71.Magna Stanislav, Novák AntonínTJ Sokol Spořice B010.00%
72.Holub Václav st., Kršek StanislavTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A010.00%
73.Šabík Kamil, Jamečný FilipKST Kadaň B010.00%
74.Novobilský Jan, Dobrovolný RostislavKST Libědice B010.00%
75.Bartl Tomáš, Vaško ZdeněkKST Kadaň A010.00%
76.Sýkora Libor, Valach JosefKST Jirkov D010.00%
77.Trepesch Josef, Poustecký LubomírKST Kadaň B010.00%
78.Galo Luboš, Sadílek StanislavTJ Baník Vysoká Pec A020.00%
79.Jamečný Roman, Jamečný FilipKST Kadaň B020.00%
80.Kočvara Josef, Mikeska RadekTJ VTŽ Chomutov A020.00%
81.Kočvara Ivan, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov D020.00%
82.Petrovič Jan, Grund VáclavTJ Slovan Vejprty020.00%
83.Brand Roman st., Magna StanislavTJ Sokol Spořice B020.00%
84.Novotný Vlastimil, Sojka TheodorTJ Baník Březenecká D020.00%
85.Čurda Gustav, Kounovský DavidTJ Slovan Vejprty020.00%
86.Vohradník Miloš, Falis JaroslavTJ VTŽ Chomutov A020.00%
87.Pálinkáš Robert, Blažek JanKST Libědice B020.00%
88.Sojka Theodor, Sučík DavidTJ Baník Březenecká D030.00%
89.Trepesch Josef, Jamečný FilipKST Kadaň B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy