Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Jirka Lukáš, Cousin Jean-BaptisteAC Sparta Praha G30100.00%
2.Čečák Milan, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Stodůlky C30100.00%
3.Pištora Josef, Hubinger LukášTJ Sokol Michle C20100.00%
4.Veselý Luboš, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác B10100.00%
5.Hrabě Václav, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
6.Taraňko Mikhail, Mach JakubTJ AVIA Čakovice D10100.00%
7.Hrabě Václav, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
8.Stejskal Tomáš, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov A10100.00%
9.Veselý Luboš, Hargaš MartinTJ Pankrác B10100.00%
10.Klouček Pavel, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
11.Chadt Jiří, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
12.Cousin Jean-Baptiste, Klouček PavelAC Sparta Praha G10100.00%
13.Krajč Rudolf, Nosek DavidTTC Rebel B10100.00%
14.Pecka Milan, Hanzal PetrTJ Sokol Petrovice B3175.00%
15.Hofman Jaroslav, Švec OndřejTJ Malešice A2166.67%
16.Pacák Miroslav, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác B2166.67%
17.Toula Vladimír, Peršl MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice D1150.00%
18.Vidlák Miloš, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Stodůlky C1150.00%
19.Kohout Radek, Jiroušek PavelTJ ABC Braník A1150.00%
20.Schmidtmayer František, Matuna VáclavSlovan KST Bohnice E2250.00%
21.Haralík Stanislav, Votípka EmanuelTJ Sokol Michle C2250.00%
22.Laube Petr, Marek VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice B2250.00%
23.Pištora Josef, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle C1150.00%
24.Satrapa Jan, Linhart RadekTTC Rebel B1150.00%
25.Vomlel Lukáš, Bláha MilanSlovan KST Bohnice E2250.00%
26.Kremla Tomáš, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Braník A1150.00%
27.Stejskal Tomáš, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov A1233.33%
28.Moravec Roman, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov A1325.00%
29.Dlask Marek, Jankovec JiříAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
30.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
31.Vančura Karel, Chadt JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
32.Hargaš Martin, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác B010.00%
33.Hrabě Václav, Vančura KarelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
34.Ševčík Ivan, Vorel MartinTJ Malešice A010.00%
35.Klouček Pavel, Bartošek JanAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
36.Stránský Zdeněk, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Stodůlky C010.00%
37.Taraňko Mikhail, Žydel JanTJ AVIA Čakovice D010.00%
38.Vančura Karel, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
39.Skoumal Adam, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Braník A010.00%
40.Kremla Tomáš, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Braník A010.00%
41.Dlask Marek, Jirka LukášAC Sparta Praha G010.00%
42.Maršíková Martina, Šinákl JanTTC Rebel B020.00%
43.Vidlák Miloš, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Stodůlky C020.00%
44.Liška Jan, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy