Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor3
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pospíšil Tomáš st., Hlava KarelTJ Jiskra Králíky C190100.00%
2.Šimek Roman, Hrubý RadekSokol MostekA10190.91%
3.Matoušek Petr, Sochor JanTTC Sedlec C10283.33%
4.Videnský Daniel, Depeš JaroslavTJ Sokol Libchavy B10376.92%
5.Baláš Zbyněk, Valenta JakubTJ Sokol Mistrovice B12666.67%
6.Skalický Pavel, Felgr PavelTJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A12763.16%
7.Hylák Jiří, Slezáková BlankaTJ Sokol Sudslava C9660.00%
8.Havel Břetislav, Žák JakubTJ Sokol Žamberk B7558.33%
9.Šmétka Robert, Lžíčař OldřichTJ Sokol Libchavy B7653.85%
10.Lehký Jiří, Uhlíř LadislavTJ Sokol Nekoř A7750.00%
11.Vencl Josef, Vencl JiříTJ Sokol Líšnice B7846.67%
12.Krejčí Tomáš st., Krejčí TomášTJ Sokol Nekoř A7943.75%
13.Strnad Stanislav, Kubíček PavelTJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A81436.36%
14.Čamr Frasntišek, Diblík MilanTJ Sokol Líšnice B61233.33%
15.Harapátová Stanislava, Harapátová LucieTJ Sokol Sudslava C1109.09%
16.Doubrava Zdeněk, Balcar JiříSokol MostekA0140.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Hýbl Josef, Svatoš PetrTTC Sedlec C100100.00%
2.Krejčí Tomáš, Kaplan JakubTJ Sokol Nekoř A4266.67%
3.Hrubý Radek, Frydrych MiroslavSokol MostekA4266.67%
4.Lohynský Milan, Dostál DominikTJ Jiskra Králíky C4357.14%
5.Lohynský Milan, Vacek ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Králíky C5455.56%
6.Havel Břetislav, Krulikovský PavelTJ Sokol Žamberk B3350.00%
7.Filip Roman st., Eliáš RadimTJ Zálší B3442.86%
8.Filip Roman st., Brustman Stanislav st.TJ Zálší B3537.50%
9.Zechovský Jan, Nečas LukášTJ Lanškroun D2433.33%
10.Krejčí Lukáš st., Novotný JanTJ Sokol Mistrovice B2625.00%
11.Krejčí Tomáš st., Lehký JiříTJ Sokol Nekoř A1516.67%
12.Doleček Miroslav, Novotný JanTJ Sokol Mistrovice B1516.67%
13.Marešová Marie, Harapátová StanislavaTJ Sokol Sudslava C060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Svatoš Petr, Meissner JakubTTC Sedlec C50100.00%
2.Toman Radim, Žák JakubTJ Sokol Žamberk B40100.00%
3.Meissner Jakub, Matoušek PetrTTC Sedlec C30100.00%
4.Diblík Milan, Vencl JosefTJ Sokol Líšnice B20100.00%
5.Baláš Zbyněk, Doleček MiroslavTJ Sokol Mistrovice B20100.00%
6.Hýbl Josef, Meissner JakubTTC Sedlec C20100.00%
7.Skalický Pavel, Kubíček PavelTJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A20100.00%
8.Vencl Josef, Čamr FrasntišekTJ Sokol Líšnice B20100.00%
9.Langr Lukáš ml., Bako LadislavTJ Lanškroun D20100.00%
10.Kladivo Josef, Richtr MichalTJ Sokol Žamberk B20100.00%
11.Hýbl Josef, Pelikán JakubTTC Sedlec C20100.00%
12.Vencl Jiří, Čamr FrasntišekTJ Sokol Líšnice B10100.00%
13.Šimek Josef, Slezáková BlankaTJ Sokol Sudslava C10100.00%
14.Langr Lukáš ml., Zechovský JanTJ Lanškroun D10100.00%
15.Matoušek Petr, Svatoš PetrTTC Sedlec C10100.00%
16.Slezáková Blanka, Slezáková BlankaTJ Sokol Sudslava C10100.00%
17.Sochor Jan, Hýbl JosefTTC Sedlec C10100.00%
18.Dostál Dominik, Pospíšil Tomáš ml.TJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
19.Hylák Jiří, Harapátová StanislavaTJ Sokol Sudslava C10100.00%
20.Marešová Marie, Hylák JiříTJ Sokol Sudslava C10100.00%
21.Hýbl Josef, Janků JaroslavTTC Sedlec C10100.00%
22.Baláš Zbyněk, Novotný JanTJ Sokol Mistrovice B10100.00%
23.Podzemský Tomáš, Bako LadislavTJ Lanškroun D10100.00%
24.Videnský Daniel, Šmétka RobertTJ Sokol Libchavy B10100.00%
25.Šmétka Robert, Depeš JaroslavTJ Sokol Libchavy B10100.00%
26.Krejčí Lukáš st., Filip PavelTJ Sokol Mistrovice B10100.00%
27.Brustman Stanislav st., Eliáš RadimTJ Zálší B10100.00%
28.Vacek Zdeněk, Lohynský Milan ml.TJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
29.Habivský Karel, Pospíšil Tomáš ml.TJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
30.Láryš Jaromír, Lohynský MilanTJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
31.Matoušek Petr, Janků JaroslavTTC Sedlec C10100.00%
32.Žák Jakub, Richtr MichalTJ Sokol Žamberk B10100.00%
33.Lohynský Milan, Pospíšil Tomáš st.TJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
34.Lohynský Milan, Lohynský Milan ml.TJ Jiskra Králíky C10100.00%
35.Meissner Jakub, Sochor JanTTC Sedlec C4180.00%
36.Videnský Daniel, Lžíčař OldřichTJ Sokol Libchavy B3175.00%
37.Nečas Lukáš, Langr Lukáš ml.TJ Lanškroun D3175.00%
38.Nekvinda Josef, Táfl PetrTJ Zálší B3175.00%
39.Balcar Jiří, Briol JosefSokol MostekA2166.67%
40.Pešek Jaroslav, Depeš JaroslavTJ Sokol Libchavy B3260.00%
41.Sisr František ml., Filip Roman st.TJ Zálší B1150.00%
42.Hrubý Radek, Hrdlička MilošSokol MostekA1150.00%
43.Bako Radim, Bako LadislavTJ Lanškroun D1150.00%
44.Havel Břetislav, Toman RadimTJ Sokol Žamberk B2250.00%
45.Vencl Jiří, Diblík MilanTJ Sokol Líšnice B1150.00%
46.Táfl Petr, Filip Roman st.TJ Zálší B1150.00%
47.Suchomel Michael, Richtr MichalTJ Sokol Žamberk B1150.00%
48.Krulikovský Pavel, Kladivo JosefTJ Sokol Žamberk B2250.00%
49.Nečas Lukáš, Cacková TerezaTJ Lanškroun D1150.00%
50.Nekvinda Josef, Krejsa MiroslavTJ Zálší B2340.00%
51.Zechovský Jan, Podzemský TomášTJ Lanškroun D1233.33%
52.Šmétka Robert, Pešek JaroslavTJ Sokol Libchavy B1233.33%
53.Nekvinda Josef, Eliáš RadimTJ Zálší B1325.00%
54.Krulikovský Pavel, Žák JakubTJ Sokol Žamberk B1325.00%
55.Frydrych Miroslav, Balcar JiříSokol MostekA1325.00%
56.Dostál Dominik, Opravil JiříTJ Jiskra Králíky C010.00%
57.Chládek Karel, Bako LadislavTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
58.Zechovský Jan, Chládek KarelTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
59.Šimek Josef, Gajdošík PetrTJ Sokol Sudslava C010.00%
60.Lohynský Milan, Opravil JiříTJ Jiskra Králíky C010.00%
61.Felgr Pavel, Kapoun PetrTJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A010.00%
62.Vencl Jiří, Diblík MartinTJ Sokol Líšnice B010.00%
63.Langr Lukáš ml., Doležel DanielTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
64.Doležel Daniel, Bako LadislavTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
65.Langr Lukáš ml., Bako RadimTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
66.Burešová Lucie, Lehký JiříTJ Sokol Nekoř A010.00%
67.Cacková Tereza, Doležel DanielTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
68.Langr Lukáš ml., Cacková TerezaTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
69.Baláš Zbyněk, Krejčí Lukáš st.TJ Sokol Mistrovice B010.00%
70.Nový Lukáš, Skalický LukášTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
71.Podzemský Tomáš, Skalický LukášTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
72.Nový Lukáš, Zechovský JanTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
73.Krejsa Miroslav, Filip Roman st.TJ Zálší B010.00%
74.Šmétka Robert, Šmétka RobertTJ Sokol Libchavy B010.00%
75.Syrový Vojtěch, Harapátová StanislavaTJ Sokol Sudslava C010.00%
76.Doubrava Zdeněk, Král ZdeněkSokol MostekA010.00%
77.Cacková Tereza, Chládek KarelTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
78.Sisr František ml., Filip DanielTJ Zálší B010.00%
79.Cacková Tereza, Bako AdamTJ Lanškroun D010.00%
80.Filip Roman st., Nekvinda JosefTJ Zálší B010.00%
81.Hofman Václav, Krulikovský PavelTJ Sokol Žamberk B010.00%
82.Lohynský Milan, Švandová JustýnaTJ Jiskra Králíky C010.00%
83.Lehký Jiří, Lehký JiříTJ Sokol Nekoř A010.00%
84.Kaška Zdeněk, Diblík MartinTJ Sokol Líšnice B010.00%
85.Vencl Josef, Diblík MartinTJ Sokol Líšnice B010.00%
86.Drábková Vendula, Harapátová LucieTJ Sokol Sudslava C020.00%
87.Nečas Lukáš, Bako RadimTJ Lanškroun D020.00%
88.Frydrych Miroslav, Král ZdeněkSokol MostekA020.00%
89.Brustman Stanislav st., Nekvinda JosefTJ Zálší B020.00%
90.Podzemský Tomáš, Doležel DanielTJ Lanškroun D020.00%
91.Kladivo Josef, Suchomel MichaelTJ Sokol Žamberk B020.00%
92.Brustman Stanislav st., Krejsa MiroslavTJ Zálší B020.00%
93.Nekvinda Josef, Sisr František ml.TJ Zálší B020.00%
94.Gajdošík Petr, Harapátová LucieTJ Sokol Sudslava C020.00%
95.Slezáková Blanka, Harapátová StanislavaTJ Sokol Sudslava C020.00%
96.Krejčí Lukáš st., Valenta JakubTJ Sokol Mistrovice B020.00%
97.Pešek Jaroslav, Lžíčař OldřichTJ Sokol Libchavy B020.00%
98.Chládek Karel, Langr Lukáš ml.TJ Lanškroun D020.00%
99.Podzemský Tomáš, Chládek KarelTJ Lanškroun D020.00%
100.Suchomel Michael, Krulikovský PavelTJ Sokol Žamberk B020.00%
101.Chládek Karel, Doležel DanielTJ Lanškroun D030.00%
102.Doleček Miroslav, Krejčí Lukáš st.TJ Sokol Mistrovice B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS