Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. třída B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hrbáček Milan, Pešina JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C9190.00%
2.Vajbar Michal, Šenk JakubAC Sparta Praha B11284.62%
3.Pospíšil Milan, Zunt ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C15383.33%
4.Nejedlý Pavel, Hrdý MartinTTC Alimpex Praha A16480.00%
5.Maršík Richard, Růžička FilipTJ Slovan Bohnice D12475.00%
6.Zimčík Lukáš, Lebl OndřejSF SKK EL Nino Praha H6275.00%
7.Tichý Jiří, Braun TomášTJ Sokol Michle Praha B11473.33%
8.Schmidtmayer František, Gaydoš VítAC Sparta Praha B9469.23%
9.Ploc Marek, Cendelín JanPSK Olymp Praha B4266.67%
10.Koděra Miloš, Kocian LadislavTJ Sokol Michle Praha B4266.67%
11.Jaroněk Aleš, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov B12763.16%
12.Bútora Michal, Skřivánek PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha H5362.50%
13.Balák Pavel, Prokš VladimírTTC Alimpex Praha A9756.25%
14.Kocábek Pavel, Eberl MilanPSK Olymp Praha B10855.56%
15.Bielina Václav, Boš PetrTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10952.63%
16.Valašík Lukáš, Koděra MilošTJ Sokol Michle Praha B4544.44%
17.Tichý Květoslav, Schmelz RichardTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C3442.86%
18.Kára Petr, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C71041.18%
19.Hondlík Josef, Cacek JanTJ Pankrác A3537.50%
20.Poncar Patrik, Šichan MartinTJ Střížkov B61037.50%
21.Jírovec Martin, Pospíšil AntonínTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A5935.71%
22.Sedlář Jan, Cacek JanTJ Pankrác A2433.33%
23.Zika Jaroslav, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik B2528.57%
24.Balcar Zdeněk, Filip MichalTJ Slovan Bohnice D3827.27%
25.Satorie Michal, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A1811.11%
26.Budiš Ondřej, Ploc MarekPSK Olymp Praha B060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Hrbáček Milan, Papírník PavelTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C50100.00%
2.Papírník Pavel, Pešina JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C50100.00%
3.Papírník Pavel, Zunt ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C30100.00%
4.Bútora Michal, Sedláček ProkopSF SKK EL Nino Praha H30100.00%
5.Pospíšil Antonín, Čečák MilanTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A20100.00%
6.Hronová Dagmar, Cendelín JanPSK Olymp Praha B20100.00%
7.Kremla Tomáš, Zika JaroslavTJ ABC Branik B20100.00%
8.Balák Pavel, Svoboda RobertTTC Alimpex Praha A20100.00%
9.Chadt Jiří, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik B10100.00%
10.Šichan Martin, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
11.Tichý Květoslav, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
12.Růžička Filip, Finger MiroslavTJ Slovan Bohnice D10100.00%
13.Maršík Richard, Fridrich MiloslavTJ Slovan Bohnice D10100.00%
14.Hrdý Martin, Prokš VladimírTTC Alimpex Praha A10100.00%
15.Finger Miroslav, Filip MichalTJ Slovan Bohnice D10100.00%
16.Koděra Miloš, Valeš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10100.00%
17.Šenk Jakub, Kubový JanAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
18.Vašátko Zdeněk, Budík Bohuslav st.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
19.Kocian Ladislav, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10100.00%
20.Tichý Květoslav, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
21.Schmidtmayer František, Kubový JanAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
22.Budík Bohuslav st., Schmelz RichardTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
23.Balcar Zdeněk, Finger MiroslavTJ Slovan Bohnice D10100.00%
24.Gaydoš Vít, Mikšátko MartinAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
25.Cacek Jan, Müller VáclavTJ Pankrác A10100.00%
26.Pešina Jiří, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10100.00%
27.Sedláček Prokop, Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10100.00%
28.Zimčík Lukáš, Bútora MichalSF SKK EL Nino Praha H4180.00%
29.Šenk Jakub, Gaydoš VítAC Sparta Praha B3175.00%
30.Vyvadilová Jitka, Kaucký VladimírSF SKK EL Nino Praha H2166.67%
31.Tichý Květoslav, Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C2166.67%
32.Valašík Lukáš, Braun TomášTJ Sokol Michle Praha B3260.00%
33.Růžička Filip, Fridrich MiloslavTJ Slovan Bohnice D1150.00%
34.Koděra Miloš, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha B2250.00%
35.Bútora Michal, Lebl OndřejSF SKK EL Nino Praha H1150.00%
36.Růžička Filip, Filip MichalTJ Slovan Bohnice D1150.00%
37.Kremla Tomáš, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik B2250.00%
38.Budiš Ondřej, Cendelín JanPSK Olymp Praha B1150.00%
39.Balcar Zdeněk, Janeba VladimírTJ Slovan Bohnice D1150.00%
40.Pacák Miroslav, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác A1150.00%
41.Lebl Ondřej, Skřivánek PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha H1150.00%
42.Čihák Josef st., Vidlák MilošTJ ABC Branik B1233.33%
43.Sedláček Prokop, Zimčík LukášSF SKK EL Nino Praha H1233.33%
44.Vidlák Miloš, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik B1233.33%
45.Klempířová Jiřina, Pospíšil AntonínTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A1233.33%
46.Panský Lukáš, Vajbar MichalAC Sparta Praha B1325.00%
47.Kremla Tomáš, Vidlák MilošTJ ABC Branik B1325.00%
48.Sedláček Prokop, Lebl OndřejSF SKK EL Nino Praha H1420.00%
49.Satorie Michal, Cacek JanTJ Pankrác A1420.00%
50.Ploc Marek, Cendelín RostislavPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
51.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
52.Kocábek Pavel, Ploc MarekPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
53.Budík Bohuslav st., Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
54.Tichý Květoslav, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
55.Satorie Michal, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác A010.00%
56.Vidlák Miloš, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
57.Chloupková Pavlína, Lebl OndřejSF SKK EL Nino Praha H010.00%
58.Král Ludvík st., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
59.Král Ludvík ml., Kohout RadekTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
60.Janeba Vladimír, Filip MichalTJ Slovan Bohnice D010.00%
61.Táborský Roman, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
62.Kohout Radek, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
63.Pocz Štefan, Hronová DagmarPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
64.Blažek Jan, Pešina JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
65.Kremla Tomáš, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
66.Hruška Jan, Schmelz RichardTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
67.Cacek Jan, Kočvara TomášTJ Pankrác A010.00%
68.Pluska Oleh, Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
69.Krása Karel, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
70.Cendelín Jan, Cendelín RostislavPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
71.Satorie Michal, Müller RadekTJ Pankrác A010.00%
72.Hruška Jan, Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
73.Drahota Jiří, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
74.Mikšátko Martin, Schmidtmayer FrantišekAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
75.Kremla Tomáš, Markes ZbyněkTJ ABC Branik B010.00%
76.Svoboda Robert, Nejedlý PavelTTC Alimpex Praha A010.00%
77.Šichan Martin, Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov B010.00%
78.Kočvara Tomáš, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A010.00%
79.Kočvara Vlastimil, Jaroněk AlešTJ Střížkov B010.00%
80.Panský Lukáš, Schmidtmayer FrantišekAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
81.Boš Petr, Jírovec MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A010.00%
82.Bielina Václav, Stránský ZdeněkTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A010.00%
83.Bielina Václav, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A010.00%
84.Tichý Květoslav, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
85.Schmelz Richard, Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
86.Cendelín Rostislav, Eberl MilanPSK Olymp Praha B010.00%
87.Šichan Martin, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov B010.00%
88.Gaydoš Vít, Panský LukášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
89.Čihák Josef st., Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik B010.00%
90.Vašátko Zdeněk, Gregor MartinTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C020.00%
91.Jaroněk Aleš, Stehlík MartinTJ Střížkov B020.00%
92.Kremla Tomáš, Šafář RadovanTJ ABC Branik B020.00%
93.Kočvara Vlastimil, Myslivec JiříTJ Střížkov B020.00%
94.Panský Lukáš, Šenk JakubAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
95.Čihák Josef st., Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Branik B020.00%
96.Balcar Zdeněk, Fridrich MiloslavTJ Slovan Bohnice D030.00%
97.Satorie Michal, Hondlík JosefTJ Pankrác A030.00%
98.Kremla Tomáš, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Branik B030.00%
99.Ploc Marek, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha B030.00%
100.Balcar Zdeněk, Maršík RichardTJ Slovan Bohnice D030.00%
101.Kohout Radek, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Branik B040.00%
102.Prokš Vladimír, Svoboda RobertTTC Alimpex Praha A040.00%
103.Hondlík Josef, Sedlář JanTJ Pankrác A050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy