Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Honek Jan st., Látal JanAC Sparta Praha F90100.00%
2.Kroupa Rudolf, Vodal PetrAC Sparta Praha F50100.00%
3.Jelínek Tomáš, Chlumský PetrTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A7187.50%
4.Hruban Vladimír, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E12285.71%
5.Brůčková Marie, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A10283.33%
6.Vrba Karel, Klofanda LadislavTJ Sokol Kbely D5183.33%
7.Šprongl Jaroslav, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A5183.33%
8.Stejskal Tomáš, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C9281.82%
9.Šilar Bohuslav, Houra TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E4180.00%
10.Treybal Václav, Kozdera PavelTJ Sokol Žižkov C14477.78%
11.Veselý Milan, Hájek FilipTJ Sokol Michle Praha G5271.43%
12.Štencek Jiří, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E11568.75%
13.Hájek Filip, Gecko JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha G3260.00%
14.Gecko Jiří, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha G3260.00%
15.Pocz Tomáš, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha D4357.14%
16.Šrámek Daniel, Michna JiříTJ Avia Čakovice H6554.55%
17.Turek Tomáš, Forejt LukášPSK Olymp Praha D6554.55%
18.Šrámek Daniel, Jež DominikTJ Avia Čakovice H4450.00%
19.Jágr Martin, Hartmann MiroslavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3442.86%
20.Töpfer Martin, Macháček OldřichSF SKK EL Nino Praha L3442.86%
21.Hartmann Miroslav, Ženíšek JakubTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3442.86%
22.Remunda Štěpán, Jelínek TomášTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A5741.67%
23.Trnka Josef, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely D3537.50%
24.Korchak Oleksandr, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha L2433.33%
25.Houra Tomáš, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E4833.33%
26.Klofanda Ladislav, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely D2625.00%
27.Chyba Lukáš, Černý JáchymTJ Sokol Michle Praha G1420.00%
28.Světlík Václav, Gold RomanAC Sparta Praha F1420.00%
29.Chyba Lukáš, Štancel TobiášTJ Sokol Michle Praha G060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Látal Jan, Bárta LadislavAC Sparta Praha F40100.00%
2.Olach Miloslav, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov C30100.00%
3.Marat Petr, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha H30100.00%
4.Stejskal Tomáš, Červeňák MarianTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
5.Hájek Filip, Černý JáchymTJ Sokol Michle Praha G20100.00%
6.Vodal Petr, Gold RomanAC Sparta Praha F20100.00%
7.Fausek Matěj, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H20100.00%
8.Remunda Štěpán, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A20100.00%
9.Korchak Oleksandr, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Nino Praha L20100.00%
10.Pocz Tomáš, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha D20100.00%
11.Marat Petr, Bialas FilipTTC Elizza Praha H20100.00%
12.Treybal Václav, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C20100.00%
13.Nový Karel, Akopyan ArturTTC Elizza Praha H20100.00%
14.Bialas Filip, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha H20100.00%
15.Kudrna Petr, Gecko JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha G10100.00%
16.Jež Dominik, Formáček JiříTJ Avia Čakovice H10100.00%
17.Truc Petr ml., Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
18.Franc Michal, Růžička DominikTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
19.Ruml Jiří, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
20.Bartoňová Eva, Sváta JiříTJ Sokol Kbely D10100.00%
21.Sobota Miroslav, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A10100.00%
22.Vodal Petr, Bárta LadislavAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
23.Formáček Jiří, Nguyen Van VuiTJ Avia Čakovice H10100.00%
24.Macháček Oldřich, Töpfer JakubSF SKK EL Nino Praha L10100.00%
25.Dalešický Tomáš, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E10100.00%
26.Kukla Vlastimil, Jandus MatějTJ Avia Čakovice H10100.00%
27.Kozdera Pavel, Olach MiloslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
28.Chlumský Petr, Sobota MiroslavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A10100.00%
29.Frynta Tomáš, Sobota MiroslavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A10100.00%
30.Honek Jan st., Krolop DavidAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
31.Šedivý Stanislav, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
32.Töpfer Martin, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Nino Praha L10100.00%
33.Honek Jan st., Bárta LadislavAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
34.Růžička Dominik, Boublík JanTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
35.Váňa Petr, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A10100.00%
36.Nguyen Van Vui, Jež DominikTJ Avia Čakovice H10100.00%
37.Červeňák Marian, Kozdera PavelTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
38.Kudrna Petr, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Michle Praha G10100.00%
39.Růžička Dominik, Bialas FilipTTC Elizza Praha H10100.00%
40.Hájek Filip, Závora JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha G10100.00%
41.Olach Miloslav, Elčkner MiroslavTJ Sokol Žižkov C10100.00%
42.Látal Jan, Gold RomanAC Sparta Praha F3175.00%
43.Hruban Vladimír, Ženíšek JakubTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E3175.00%
44.Hrubý Jan, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely D3175.00%
45.Šprongl Jaroslav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A2166.67%
46.Fausek Matěj, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha H2166.67%
47.Truc Petr ml., Růžička DominikTTC Elizza Praha H2166.67%
48.Kozel Rudolf, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha L2250.00%
49.Turek Tomáš, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha D1150.00%
50.Turek Tomáš, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha D2250.00%
51.Slepička David, Macháček OldřichSF SKK EL Nino Praha L1150.00%
52.Veselý Milan, Závora JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha G1150.00%
53.Vágner Tomáš, Hlaváček JanPSK Olymp Praha D1150.00%
54.Remunda Štěpán, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1150.00%
55.Šilar Bohuslav, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E1150.00%
56.Chmelík David, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A1150.00%
57.Daníček Adam, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H1150.00%
58.Chlumský Petr, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1150.00%
59.Töpfer Martin, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha L1150.00%
60.Chlumský Petr, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1150.00%
61.Daníček Adam, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha H1150.00%
62.Barbora Jiří, Hruban VladimírTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1150.00%
63.Sobota Miroslav, Remunda ŠtěpánTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1233.33%
64.Vlček Martin, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H1233.33%
65.Truc Petr ml., Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha H1233.33%
66.Jandus Matěj, Nguyen Van VuiTJ Avia Čakovice H1233.33%
67.Hrubý Jan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely D1233.33%
68.Bartoňová Eva, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely D010.00%
69.Rejent Martin, Lebowski OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A010.00%
70.Bialas Filip, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
71.Daníček Adam, Růžička DominikTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
72.Pozníček Josef, Hafič MartinPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
73.Sváta Jiří, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely D010.00%
74.Sváta Jiří, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely D010.00%
75.Fiala Aleš, Sobota MiroslavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A010.00%
76.Jež Dominik, Jandus MatějTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
77.Reich František, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A010.00%
78.Šmíd Hynek, Jež DominikTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
79.Světlík Václav, Honek Jan st.AC Sparta Praha F010.00%
80.Kozdera Pavel, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov C010.00%
81.Kukla Vlastimil, Nguyen Van VuiTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
82.Kroupa Rudolf, Krolop DavidAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
83.Fausek Jiří, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
84.Průša David, Růžička DominikTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
85.Bialas Filip, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
86.Zahradník Václav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A010.00%
87.Korchak Oleksandr, Töpfer MartinSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
88.Vohradský Stanislav, Boublík JanTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
89.Šrámek Daniel, Herčík LubomírTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
90.Slepička David, Štefan NikolaSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
91.Barbora Jiří, Ženíšek JakubTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
92.Macháček Oldřich, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
93.Šindelář Michal, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
94.Látal Jan, Krolop DavidAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
95.Slepička David, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
96.Hafič Martin, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
97.Jirků Jaromír, Vágner TomášPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
98.Ťuík Jan, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E010.00%
99.Kozel Rudolf, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
100.Remunda Štěpán, Halodová PetraTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A010.00%
101.Pozníček Josef, Hlaváček JanPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
102.Šedivý Stanislav, Akopyan ArturTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
103.Pouč Roman, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A010.00%
104.Vlček Martin, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
105.Kozel Rudolf, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
106.Hobík Zdeněk, Lebowski OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A010.00%
107.Štencek Jiří, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E010.00%
108.Forejt Lukáš, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
109.Bialas Filip, Truc Petr ml.TTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
110.Vaniš Michal, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
111.Hafič Martin, Vágner TomášPSK Olymp Praha D010.00%
112.Vodal Petr, Krolop DavidAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
113.Slepička David, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha L010.00%
114.Herčík Lubomír, Jež DominikTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
115.Vaniš Michal, Boublík JanTTC Elizza Praha H010.00%
116.Nguyen Van Vui, Štěrba OndřejTJ Avia Čakovice H010.00%
117.Vyvadil Jiří, Macháček OldřichSF SKK EL Nino Praha L020.00%
118.Jež Dominik, Štěrba OndřejTJ Avia Čakovice H020.00%
119.Formáček Jiří, Jandus MatějTJ Avia Čakovice H020.00%
120.Vrba Karel, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely D020.00%
121.Gecko Jiří, Černý JáchymTJ Sokol Michle Praha G020.00%
122.Sváta Jiří, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely D020.00%
123.Hobík Zdeněk, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A020.00%
124.Brůčková Marie, Lebowski OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A020.00%
125.Korchak Oleksandr, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Nino Praha L020.00%
126.Hobík Zdeněk, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A020.00%
127.Novotný Martin, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha D020.00%
128.Sobota Miroslav, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A020.00%
129.Hobík Zdeněk, Váňa PetrTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A020.00%
130.Látal Jan, Světlík VáclavAC Sparta Praha F020.00%
131.Chyba Lukáš, Gecko JiříTJ Sokol Michle Praha G020.00%
132.Jandus Matěj, Štěrba OndřejTJ Avia Čakovice H020.00%
133.Hrubý Jan, Klofanda LadislavTJ Sokol Kbely D020.00%
134.Herčík Lubomír, Formáček JiříTJ Avia Čakovice H020.00%
135.Hartmann Miroslav, Barbora JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E030.00%
136.Rejent Martin, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A030.00%
137.Vyvadil Jiří, Štefan NikolaSF SKK EL Nino Praha L030.00%
138.Šindelář Tomáš, Macháček OldřichSF SKK EL Nino Praha L030.00%
139.Gecko Jiří, Štancel TobiášTJ Sokol Michle Praha G030.00%
140.Hartmann Miroslav, Fejks MichalTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E030.00%
141.Hafič Martin, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha D030.00%
142.Šprongl Jaroslav, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A040.00%
143.Bartoňová Eva, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS